Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 C Morente Marshalltown 30 30 1191 99-334 29.6 36-134 26.9 47-80 58.8 281
2 E Sidney San Jacinto-North 35 34 1179 206-500 41.2 89-235 37.9 94-124 75.8 595
3 T Cash Monroe CC 34 33 1161 143-350 40.9 75-206 36.4 82-119 68.9 443
4 A Jones San Jacinto-North 35 35 1134 139-390 35.6 85-260 32.7 96-126 76.2 459
5 J Thurmon Kilgore 32 32 1114 276-666 41.4 34-136 25.0 159-293 54.3 745
6 B Lewis Eastern Florida State 31 30 1108 122-343 35.6 3-25 12.0 149-206 72.3 396
7 K Simpson Howard (TX) 32 32 1106 139-443 31.4 79-259 30.5 80-100 80.0 437
8 M Glass San Jacinto-North 35 35 1086 84-212 39.6 5-41 12.2 63-95 66.3 236
9 J Stapleton Barton 31 30 1080 128-353 36.3 36-111 32.4 144-178 80.9 436
10 K Potter Cowley 32 31 1051 220-542 40.6 119-339 35.1 65-75 86.7 624
11 L Rodney Monroe CC 32 28 1043 250-473 52.9 40-120 33.3 87-126 69.0 627
12 J Washington Garden City 32 32 1027 121-339 35.7 34-119 28.6 68-102 66.7 344
13 S Green Monroe CC 35 8 1024 230-566 40.6 158-432 36.6 47-54 87.0 665
14 K Mueller Cloud County 31 31 1020 133-356 37.4 97-270 35.9 42-50 84.0 405
15 H Urbatsch Gillette 28 27 1019 125-314 39.8 42-133 31.6 128-173 74.0 420
16 T Bradshaw Hutchinson 34 33 1018 80-232 34.5 30-114 26.3 54-74 73.0 244
17 L Filip Gillette 28 28 1011 101-255 39.6 30-99 30.3 57-77 74.0 289
18 T Regan Barton 31 28 1010 111-230 48.3 9-26 34.6 97-135 71.9 328
19 J Mickens Hutchinson 34 34 1006 163-325 50.2 18-57 31.6 114-156 73.1 458
20 D Arvinger Daytona State 30 30 1003 162-365 44.4 83-186 44.6 99-120 82.5 506
21 A Beal Collin 31 31 1002 130-316 41.1 38-119 31.9 91-131 69.5 389
21 T Hay Salt Lake 32 32 1002 234-486 48.1 51-139 36.7 91-106 85.8 610
23 M Mack Crowder 32 32 998 92-248 37.1 8-33 24.2 104-179 58.1 296
24 A Roth Marshalltown 30 29 994 128-308 41.6 38-107 35.5 100-148 67.6 394
24 L Siliga Marshalltown 29 29 994 192-445 43.1 50-161 31.1 79-107 73.8 513
26 D Holmes Three Rivers 31 31 988 115-278 41.4 32-94 34.0 110-142 77.5 372
27 S Cramer Hutchinson 34 33 986 97-244 39.8 59-161 36.6 33-42 78.6 286
28 A Green Garden City 32 30 970 127-390 32.6 34-138 24.6 29-39 74.4 317
29 N Ickes Crowder 32 32 966 97-265 36.6 38-136 27.9 82-102 80.4 314
30 M Maio Salt Lake 32 31 957 150-342 43.9 17-61 27.9 37-48 77.1 354
31 M Robinson Shelton State 37 37 954 193-355 54.4 0-4 0.0 74-91 81.3 460
32 S Tilley Garden City 32 32 953 119-249 47.8 0-3 0.0 57-86 66.3 295
33 T Kappel Williston State 30 29 952 58-151 38.4 2-27 7.4 23-42 54.8 141
34 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 944 223-462 48.3 113-258 43.8 104-118 88.1 663
35 A Brown Hutchinson 34 28 939 113-258 43.8 19-75 25.3 90-140 64.3 335
36 J Nygard Cowley 33 27 937 81-230 35.2 44-146 30.1 31-34 91.2 237
37 C Johnson Shelton State 36 34 936 287-535 53.6 77-180 42.8 142-177 80.2 793
38 T Jenkins ASA Miami 26 26 932 81-343 23.6 47-208 22.6 21-45 46.7 230
39 A Jorgenson Lake Region State 31 31 932 158-432 36.6 81-252 32.1 37-59 62.7 434
40 A Moseley Howard (TX) 32 21 930 72-204 35.3 52-140 37.1 26-37 70.3 222
41 E Schafer Lake Region State 31 31 927 157-430 36.5 30-105 28.6 85-105 81.0 429
42 B Hall Cowley 33 29 925 73-170 42.9 1-20 5.0 37-57 64.9 184
43 A Adams Northeast Mississippi 27 27 925 198-400 49.5 0-0 - 90-133 67.7 486
43 A Bostick ASA Miami 25 25 925 108-368 29.3 37-133 27.8 43-69 62.3 296
45 D Roebuck Hutchinson 34 33 921 162-342 47.4 20-59 33.9 99-141 70.2 443
46 M Batz Eastern Florida State 31 28 920 127-317 40.1 100-245 40.8 20-27 74.1 374
47 K Choate Frank Phillips 29 29 918 141-298 47.3 69-162 42.6 43-59 72.9 394
48 C Fair Odessa 33 31 915 124-339 36.6 45-161 28.0 53-82 64.6 346
49 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 28 28 914 184-437 42.1 77-199 38.7 132-170 77.6 577
50 J Redmond Tallahassee 35 23 911 129-295 43.7 14-38 36.8 46-78 59.0 318
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?