Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Brooks Trinity Valley 37 37 402 211-444 47.5 30-104 28.8 154-197 78.2 606
1 D Daniel Trinity Valley 37 20 260 56-119 47.1 0-1 0.0 23-42 54.8 135
1 D Echols Shelton State 37 37 875 111-284 39.1 39-95 41.1 44-59 74.6 305
1 A Ready Trinity Valley 37 3 167 26-99 26.3 9-44 20.5 21-28 75.0 82
1 S Reier Shelton State 37 37 901 174-387 45.0 50-129 38.8 82-114 71.9 480
1 M Robinson Shelton State 37 37 954 193-355 54.4 0-4 0.0 74-91 81.3 460
1 J Wright Trinity Valley 37 16 163 65-165 39.4 0-1 0.0 39-63 61.9 169
8 R Echols Trinity Valley 36 20 292 105-327 32.1 27-98 27.6 40-61 65.6 277
8 C Johnson Shelton State 36 34 936 287-535 53.6 77-180 42.8 142-177 80.2 793
8 K Johnson Shelton State 36 7 545 50-104 48.1 0-0 - 22-30 73.3 122
8 T Smith Trinity Valley 36 36 355 51-141 36.2 25-71 35.2 25-36 69.4 152
8 A Trigg Shelton State 36 0 448 40-81 49.4 1-14 7.1 26-43 60.5 107
13 A Bridges Shelton State 35 0 495 88-200 44.0 28-67 41.8 73-95 76.8 277
13 T Brisco Monroe CC 35 22 816 84-193 43.5 23-92 25.0 59-92 64.1 250
13 A Bryant San Jacinto-North 35 35 820 176-328 53.7 7-20 35.0 96-133 72.2 455
13 V Caro Seward County 35 2 484 74-169 43.8 40-106 37.7 17-28 60.7 205
13 C Covane Seward County 35 5 469 62-123 50.4 0-0 - 19-40 47.5 143
13 V Covane Seward County 35 30 650 122-246 49.6 1-4 25.0 44-86 51.2 289
13 T Curry Walters State 35 9 152 83-178 46.6 0-1 0.0 40-72 55.6 206
13 B Dixon Walters State 35 4 171 52-141 36.9 22-76 28.9 6-8 75.0 132
13 M Glass San Jacinto-North 35 35 1086 84-212 39.6 5-41 12.2 63-95 66.3 236
13 S Green Monroe CC 35 8 1024 230-566 40.6 158-432 36.6 47-54 87.0 665
13 L Hernandez Seward County 35 31 661 100-229 43.7 57-161 35.4 16-20 80.0 273
13 G Herndon Walters State 35 32 256 99-258 38.4 7-32 21.9 48-94 51.1 253
13 J James Tallahassee 35 22 880 231-401 57.6 0-1 0.0 135-223 60.5 597
13 T Johnson Shelton State 35 2 566 116-297 39.1 57-177 32.2 47-65 72.3 336
13 A Jones San Jacinto-North 35 35 1134 139-390 35.6 85-260 32.7 96-126 76.2 459
13 J LeNoir Shelton State 35 1 468 88-215 40.9 40-118 33.9 57-74 77.0 273
13 A Mazyck Tallahassee 35 2 445 58-169 34.3 13-48 27.1 18-34 52.9 147
13 T Moore Trinity Valley 35 2 199 121-244 49.6 0-1 0.0 63-94 67.0 305
13 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 944 223-462 48.3 113-258 43.8 104-118 88.1 663
13 V Pearce Tallahassee 35 13 636 72-175 41.1 12-47 25.5 32-53 60.4 188
13 J Perry Tallahassee 35 6 476 63-166 38.0 4-20 20.0 32-51 62.7 162
13 J Redmond Tallahassee 35 23 911 129-295 43.7 14-38 36.8 46-78 59.0 318
13 E Sidney San Jacinto-North 35 34 1179 206-500 41.2 89-235 37.9 94-124 75.8 595
13 A Thompson Walters State 35 25 244 81-212 38.2 43-113 38.1 38-54 70.4 243
13 S Tinner Seward County 35 25 679 56-147 38.1 27-72 37.5 18-24 75.0 157
13 O Turner Walters State 35 33 217 127-252 50.4 0-0 - 83-115 72.2 337
13 S Veloso Seward County 35 32 794 111-211 52.6 21-73 28.8 42-64 65.6 285
13 S Vujacic Walters State 35 33 246 207-448 46.2 110-240 45.8 60-75 80.0 584
41 E Abitante Monroe CC 34 17 741 99-270 36.7 64-194 33.0 21-24 87.5 283
41 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 34 33 736 173-314 55.1 0-1 0.0 124-163 76.1 470
41 T Andrade New Mexico 34 33 665 82-177 46.3 13-29 44.8 61-93 65.6 238
41 J Avery Western Nebraska 34 34 780 146-331 44.1 12-46 26.1 73-110 66.4 377
41 N Baena Casper 34 3 377 83-156 53.2 0-2 0.0 34-74 45.9 200
41 V Blankenship San Jacinto-North 34 1 684 132-245 53.9 3-15 20.0 45-73 61.6 312
41 T Bradshaw Hutchinson 34 33 1018 80-232 34.5 30-114 26.3 54-74 73.0 244
41 A Brown Hutchinson 34 28 939 113-258 43.8 19-75 25.3 90-140 64.3 335
41 A Bryant New Mexico 34 34 757 264-472 55.9 10-20 50.0 87-131 66.4 625
41 V Caro Seward County 34 4 443 54-122 44.3 21-70 30.0 12-19 63.2 141
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?