Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Daniels Clarendon 30 30 810 139-329 42.2 77-161 47.8 182-203 89.7 537
2 A Delgado Hillsborough 30 30 139 107-314 34.1 16-56 28.6 177-270 65.6 407
3 V Johnson Hinds 24 24 82 158-422 37.4 53-152 34.9 174-211 82.5 543
4 S Frame Cloud County 31 27 798 147-323 45.5 0-3 0.0 171-219 78.1 465
5 J Thurmon Kilgore 32 32 1114 276-666 41.4 34-136 25.0 159-293 54.3 745
6 M Brooks Trinity Valley 37 37 402 211-444 47.5 30-104 28.8 154-197 78.2 606
7 B Lewis Eastern Florida State 31 30 1108 122-343 35.6 3-25 12.0 149-206 72.3 396
8 K O'Brien Laramie County 31 29 565 77-215 35.8 18-61 29.5 145-210 69.0 317
9 J Lewis Motlow State 27 18 83 140-327 42.8 26-105 24.8 144-189 76.2 450
9 J Stapleton Barton 31 30 1080 128-353 36.3 36-111 32.4 144-178 80.9 436
11 C Johnson Shelton State 36 34 936 287-535 53.6 77-180 42.8 142-177 80.2 793
12 P Okpe Panola 32 32 164 185-359 51.5 24-75 32.0 141-182 77.5 535
13 L Bell-White Dawson 31 28 859 113-294 38.4 14-56 25.0 138-193 71.5 378
13 A Williams Western Oklahoma State 28 28 110 190-511 37.2 11-39 28.2 138-174 79.3 529
15 A Stewart Georgia Highlands 31 29 200 154-430 35.8 24-103 23.3 137-202 67.8 469
16 J James Tallahassee 35 22 880 231-401 57.6 0-1 0.0 135-223 60.5 597
17 P Bethel Eastern Wyoming 32 32 862 180-356 50.6 47-115 40.9 134-189 70.9 541
17 G Chism Miami Dade 31 27 31 215-533 40.3 86-238 36.1 134-171 78.4 650
19 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 28 28 914 184-437 42.1 77-199 38.7 132-170 77.6 577
19 C Cunningham Howard (TX) 30 30 887 125-294 42.5 0-4 0.0 132-180 73.3 382
21 P Jaworska Miles 33 33 849 161-370 43.5 84-212 39.6 130-170 76.5 536
21 T Stephens Florida SouthWestern State 32 22 454 161-309 52.1 0-0 - 130-175 74.3 452
23 K Seay Western Nebraska 34 4 892 165-341 48.4 27-92 29.3 128-182 70.3 485
23 H Urbatsch Gillette 28 27 1019 125-314 39.8 42-133 31.6 128-173 74.0 420
25 K Knox Central Arizona 32 32 277 218-376 58.0 0-0 - 127-215 59.1 563
26 K Lacy Holmes 27 23 751 108-248 43.5 17-46 37.0 126-181 69.6 359
26 H Mahouchiza South Georgia Tech 34 31 600 117-254 46.1 14-40 35.0 126-152 82.9 374
28 D Eremeeva Panola 32 32 135 157-404 38.9 9-32 28.1 125-160 78.1 448
28 K Prince Rend Lake 28 28 56 133-408 32.6 55-184 29.9 125-146 85.6 446
30 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 34 33 736 173-314 55.1 0-1 0.0 124-163 76.1 470
30 J Gaither Cleveland State 27 27 27 94-266 35.3 12-66 18.2 124-158 78.5 324
32 K Hunter Tyler 31 30 98 146-282 51.8 0-0 - 119-185 64.3 411
33 A Radenkova Western Wyoming 30 30 854 142-365 38.9 26-86 30.2 118-147 80.3 428
34 M Roth Vincennes 30 30 30 147-264 55.7 0-2 0.0 116-166 69.9 410
35 S Clark Miami Dade 28 27 28 207-421 49.2 1-4 25.0 115-170 67.6 530
36 J Mickens Hutchinson 34 34 1006 163-325 50.2 18-57 31.6 114-156 73.1 458
37 D Jolly Gadsden State 28 28 28 146-334 43.7 1-4 25.0 113-175 64.6 406
37 C Mack Albany Tech 27 27 194 196-391 50.1 1-8 12.5 113-178 63.5 506
39 K Guillory Colby 31 27 895 89-265 33.6 16-61 26.2 111-167 66.5 305
40 C Carter Snead State 26 25 28 122-359 34.0 33-117 28.2 110-169 65.1 387
40 N Cherry Jones 30 30 839 166-348 47.7 0-1 0.0 110-177 62.1 442
40 D Holmes Three Rivers 31 31 988 115-278 41.4 32-94 34.0 110-142 77.5 372
43 K Brimzy Tyler 31 27 95 141-361 39.1 21-83 25.3 109-158 69.0 412
43 N Mack Colorado Northwestern 27 27 802 99-269 36.8 12-43 27.9 109-190 57.4 319
45 K Richardson Seminole State (OK) 25 22 58 114-317 36.0 27-86 31.4 105-142 73.9 360
46 T Brown Northwest Kansas Tech 30 24 402 190-506 37.5 74-239 31.0 104-143 72.7 558
46 A Keita Cochise 32 32 194 155-317 48.9 7-36 19.4 104-168 61.9 421
46 M Mack Crowder 32 32 998 92-248 37.1 8-33 24.2 104-179 58.1 296
46 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 944 223-462 48.3 113-258 43.8 104-118 88.1 663
46 A Tolefree Jones 29 27 867 205-476 43.1 104-286 36.4 104-127 81.9 618
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?