Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S Green Monroe CC 35 8 1024 230-566 40.6 158-432 36.6 47-54 87.0 665
2 K Potter Cowley 32 31 1051 220-542 40.6 119-339 35.1 65-75 86.7 624
3 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 944 223-462 48.3 113-258 43.8 104-118 88.1 663
4 S Vujacic Walters State 35 33 246 207-448 46.2 110-240 45.8 60-75 80.0 584
5 R Velez Kilgore 32 28 901 142-373 38.1 107-281 38.1 41-60 68.3 432
6 A Tolefree Jones 29 27 867 205-476 43.1 104-286 36.4 104-127 81.9 618
7 N Lindstrom Western Wyoming 29 27 700 158-424 37.3 103-261 39.5 53-72 73.6 472
8 M Batz Eastern Florida State 31 28 920 127-317 40.1 100-245 40.8 20-27 74.1 374
9 P Jackson Western Oklahoma State 28 26 77 133-449 29.6 99-339 29.2 31-42 73.8 396
10 K Mueller Cloud County 31 31 1020 133-356 37.4 97-270 35.9 42-50 84.0 405
11 M Loftus Utah State Eastern 30 30 870 138-335 41.2 93-226 41.2 53-64 82.8 422
12 M Guadian Central Arizona 32 31 247 109-272 40.1 92-223 41.3 6-9 66.7 316
13 K Sanford Olney Central 32 32 813 113-322 35.1 91-250 36.4 69-80 86.3 386
14 A Larson Casper 34 32 787 105-244 43.0 90-208 43.3 12-17 70.6 312
15 M Castaneda Clarendon 30 30 813 152-361 42.1 89-202 44.1 82-95 86.3 475
15 E Sidney San Jacinto-North 35 34 1179 206-500 41.2 89-235 37.9 94-124 75.8 595
17 G Chism Miami Dade 31 27 31 215-533 40.3 86-238 36.1 134-171 78.4 650
17 G Gayle Northwest Florida State 31 31 795 128-293 43.7 86-212 40.6 41-52 78.8 383
19 A Jones San Jacinto-North 35 35 1134 139-390 35.6 85-260 32.7 96-126 76.2 459
20 P Jaworska Miles 33 33 849 161-370 43.5 84-212 39.6 130-170 76.5 536
21 D Arvinger Daytona State 30 30 1003 162-365 44.4 83-186 44.6 99-120 82.5 506
21 A Jacobs Bossier Parish 31 30 67 247-523 47.2 83-197 42.1 97-126 77.0 674
23 M Miller Barton 31 11 745 108-282 38.3 82-182 45.1 43-49 87.8 341
24 A Jorgenson Lake Region State 31 31 932 158-432 36.6 81-252 32.1 37-59 62.7 434
25 D Skrocka Southwest Tennessee 29 29 721 101-249 40.6 80-209 38.3 20-23 87.0 302
26 K Simpson Howard (TX) 32 32 1106 139-443 31.4 79-259 30.5 80-100 80.0 437
27 M Kadic Western Nebraska 34 32 909 180-387 46.5 78-190 41.1 29-41 70.7 467
28 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 28 28 914 184-437 42.1 77-199 38.7 132-170 77.6 577
28 D Craft New Mexico 33 2 517 92-201 45.8 77-157 49.0 39-43 90.7 300
28 J Daniels Clarendon 30 30 810 139-329 42.2 77-161 47.8 182-203 89.7 537
28 H Erickson Three Rivers 31 31 883 120-315 38.1 77-224 34.4 37-53 69.8 354
28 C Johnson Shelton State 36 34 936 287-535 53.6 77-180 42.8 142-177 80.2 793
28 K Towns Chattahoochee Valley 28 22 108 119-333 35.7 77-240 32.1 18-30 60.0 333
34 B Barrus Utah State Eastern 30 23 648 98-237 41.4 75-179 41.9 29-34 85.3 300
34 T Cash Monroe CC 34 33 1161 143-350 40.9 75-206 36.4 82-119 68.9 443
34 K Kuykendall Sauk Valley 27 27 191 160-413 38.7 75-208 36.1 81-116 69.8 476
34 L O'Connell Eastern Wyoming 31 30 901 174-397 43.8 75-185 40.5 69-92 75.0 492
38 T Brown Northwest Kansas Tech 30 24 402 190-506 37.5 74-239 31.0 104-143 72.7 558
38 D Elder Columbia State 27 27 58 166-427 38.9 74-231 32.0 42-63 66.7 448
40 L Burke Coffeyville 31 27 826 116-320 36.3 73-227 32.2 34-46 73.9 339
40 M Smith Olney Central 32 31 627 105-297 35.4 73-225 32.4 11-15 73.3 294
40 A Spencer Blinn 26 - 493 78-235 33.2 73-211 34.6 10-17 58.8 239
40 J Young Central Arizona 31 8 216 104-288 36.1 73-224 32.6 44-56 78.6 325
44 V Danielsson Broward 28 28 28 135-338 39.9 72-174 41.4 70-89 78.7 412
45 A Hoy Hill 28 23 854 154-381 40.4 71-202 35.1 68-88 77.3 447
45 B Sonkar Hillsborough 26 23 88 87-242 36.0 71-211 33.6 6-8 75.0 251
45 D Thompson Connors State 28 26 94 185-433 42.7 71-202 35.1 43-61 70.5 484
48 B Davis Georgia Highlands 31 28 199 88-294 29.9 70-241 29.0 32-44 72.7 278
49 M Bolden Bossier Parish 31 28 58 159-462 34.4 69-225 30.7 82-112 73.2 469
49 K Choate Frank Phillips 29 29 918 141-298 47.3 69-162 42.6 43-59 72.9 394
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?