Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
K Potter
Cowley County
23.2
J Hill
Tallahassee
22.8
N Mack
Angelina
21.6
J Thurmon
Kilgore
21.3
T Juhan
East Mississippi
21.3
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
N Cherry
Jones County
14.4
C Rael-Whitsitt
Miami Dade
14.0
P Bethel
Eastern Wyoming
13.6
N Mack
Angelina
12.7
K Hunter
Tyler
12.5
Complete leaders
FG Pct
K Dallmann
Iowa Western
71.1
A George
Moberly Area
68.2
C Ezechukwu
Jones County
64.6
M Lollie
Ranger
64.2
H Forbes
Mineral Area
63.8
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
J Polk
Itawamba
60.6
D Craft
New Mexico
56.8
K Harriman
Volunteer State
55.6
D Echols
Shelton State
55.3
A Valdez
Western Texas
55.0
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
ASA Brooklyn ASA Miami
Albany Tech Allen County
Andrew Angelina
Arizona Western Arkansas Baptist
Atlanta Metropolitan Baltimore City
Barton Baton Rouge
Bishop State Bismarck State
Blinn Bossier Parish
Broward Butler
Carl Albert State Casper
Central Arizona Central Florida
Central Georgia Tech Central Wyoming
Chattahoochee Tech Chattahoochee Valley
Chattanooga State Chipola
Cisco Clarendon
Cleveland State Clinton (SC)
Cloud County Coahoma
Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
Coastal Bend Cochise
Coffeyville Colby
Collin County Colorado Northwestern
Columbia State Connors State
Copiah-Lincoln Cowley County
Crowder Darton State
Dawson Daytona State
Delgado Denmark Tech
Dodge City Dyersburg State
East Central (MS) East Georgia State
East Mississippi Eastern Arizona
Eastern Florida State Eastern Oklahoma State
Eastern Wyoming Enterprise State
Florida SouthWestern State Florida State Jacksonville
Frank Phillips Gadsden State
Garden City Georgia Highlands
Georgia Military Gillette
Gulf Coast State Harford
Harry S. Truman Highland (IL)
Hill Hillsborough
Hinds Holmes
Howard (TX) Hutchinson
Independence Indian River State
Iowa Western Itawamba
Jackson State Jacksonville
Jefferson (MO) John A. Logan
Jones County Kaskaskia
Kennedy-King Kilgore
LSU Eunice Labette
Lake Region State Lamar
Laramie County Lawson State
Lincoln Trail Little Big Horn
Lurleen B. Wallace Malcolm X
Marshalltown McCook
McLennan Meridian
Miami Dade Middle Georgia State
Midland Miles
Mineral Area Mississippi Delta
Mississippi Gulf Coast Moberly Area
Monroe College Motlow State
Murray State Neosho County
New Mexico North Dakota SCS
North Idaho Northeast
Northeast Mississippi Northeastern
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M Northern Oklahoma Enid
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa Northwest
Northwest Florida State Northwest Kansas Tech
Northwest Mississippi Odessa
Olney Central Otero
Palm Beach State Panola
Paris Pearl River
Pensacola State Pratt
Ranger Redlands
Rend Lake Richard J. Daley
Roane State Salt Lake
San Jacinto-North Santa Fe
Sauk Valley Seminole State (OK)
Seward County Shawnee
Shelton State Sheridan
Snead State Snow
South Georgia Tech South Plains
Southeastern Illinois Southern Idaho
Southern Union State Southern-Shreveport
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Christian Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist St. Petersburg
State Fair Tallahassee
Temple Three Rivers
Tri-County Technical College Trinidad State
Trinity Valley Tyler
Utah State Eastern Vincennes
Volunteer State Wabash Valley
Wallace State Wallace-Selma
Walters State Weatherford
Western Nebraska Western Oklahoma State
Western Texas Western Wyoming
Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?