November 18, 2017 - November 24, 2017
November 21, 2017
Women's Basketball
TBA
Allen County
Garden City
Final
Clarendon 88
Bethany College 43
2:30 PM EST
Northeast Mississippi
Shelton State
3:00 PM EST
Odessa
Palo Alto College
3:00 PM EST
Crowder
Redlands
3:00 PM EST
Baton Rouge
Mississippi Delta
MS Delta Classic
4:00 PM EST
Southwestern Illinois
Rend Lake
4:00 PM EST
Lawson State
East Central (MS)
4:30 PM EST
Southwest Tennessee
Southern Union State
5:00 PM EST
Harford
Frederick
5:00 PM EST
Kaskaskia
Vincennes
5:00 PM EST
Chipola
Miami Dade
5:00 PM EST
Florida SouthWestern State
Florida State Jacksonville
5:00 PM EST
Baltimore City
Allegany Maryland
5:00 PM EST
Roane State
Spartanburg Methodist
5:30 PM EST
Cleveland State
Central Georgia Tech
Macon, GA
5:30 PM EST
Central Florida
Indian River State
5:30 PM EST
Hillsborough
Palm Beach State
5:30 PM EST
Snead State
Chattanooga State
5:30 PM EST
Enterprise State
Albany Tech
@ Albany state university
6:00 PM EST
St. Petersburg
Daytona State
6:00 PM EST
Eastern Florida State
Santa Fe
Gainesville, FL
6:00 PM EST
Kennedy-King
Morton
6:00 PM EST
Ellsworth
Marshalltown
6:00 PM EST
Southeast
Northeast
Norfolk, NE
6:00 PM EST
Hill
Western Oklahoma State
6:00 PM EST
John A. Logan
Shawnee
6:00 PM EST
Waubonsee
Highland (IL)
6:00 PM EST
North Platte
Northwest Kansas Tech
6:00 PM EST
MCC-Penn Valley
Moberly Area
6:30 PM EST
Neosho County
Dodge City
6:30 PM EST
Seward County
Barton
6:30 PM EST
Central
McCook
McCook, NE
6:30 PM EST
Coffeyville
Hutchinson
6:30 PM EST
Wabash Valley
Olney Central
6:30 PM EST
Meridian
Lawson State
@ YES
6:30 PM EST
St. Louis
State Fair
6:30 PM EST
Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
Pensacola State
Thanksgiving Classic
6:30 PM EST
Wallace State
Volunteer State
6:30 PM EST
Gadsden State
Columbia State
6:30 PM EST
Blinn
Trinity Valley
6:30 PM EST
Cowley County
Butler
6:30 PM EST
Mississippi Gulf Coast
LSU Eunice
6:30 PM EST
Jefferson (MO)
John Wood
6:30 PM EST
Murray State
Collin County
6:30 PM EST
San Jacinto-North
Kilgore
6:30 PM EST
Angelina
Paris
6:30 PM EST
Southeastern Illinois
Lincoln Trail
6:30 PM EST
Jacksonville
Panola
7:00 PM EST
South Plains
Colorado Northwestern
Rangley, CO
7:00 PM EST
Pratt
Cloud County
7:00 PM EST
Pensacola Christian College
Bishop State
7:00 PM EST
Cisco
Texas A&M at San Antonio
7:00 PM EST
Frank Phillips
Trinidad State
7:30 PM EST
Laramie County
Northwest
7:30 PM EST
Phoenix
Cochise
7:30 PM EST
Central Arizona
Scottsdale
8:02 PM EST
Mountain View
Southwestern Christian

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?