Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 235-545 43.1 143-363 39.4 84-97 86.6 697
2 K Roenfeldt Barton 31 31 1104 135-329 41.0 106-256 41.4 37-50 74.0 413
3 M Castro Gulf Coast State 36 36 1099 145-349 41.5 83-212 39.2 43-56 76.8 416
4 K Sanford Olney Central 31 29 1086 121-344 35.2 96-276 34.8 74-94 78.7 412
5 H Winter Mineral Area 32 32 1075 134-328 40.9 54-158 34.2 110-144 76.4 432
6 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 1061 159-385 41.3 89-210 42.4 80-105 76.2 487
7 C Morente Marshalltown 29 29 1058 107-265 40.4 24-92 26.1 26-44 59.1 264
8 T Purifoy Gulf Coast State 36 36 1037 51-117 43.6 10-39 25.6 52-66 78.8 164
9 T Hay Salt Lake 35 35 1034 239-519 46.1 67-181 37.0 88-102 86.3 633
10 N Ocuane Seward County 34 34 1030 130-333 39.0 60-175 34.3 60-78 76.9 380
11 B Walker Malcolm X 26 26 1022 220-513 42.9 40-134 29.9 105-138 76.1 585
12 T Dozier Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 1019 173-490 35.3 83-255 32.5 78-128 60.9 507
13 K Kana Coastal Bend 30 30 1017 125-374 33.4 48-166 28.9 50-70 71.4 348
14 J Chears Malcolm X 26 26 1012 180-522 34.5 12-79 15.2 84-147 57.1 456
15 L Wilson Tallahassee 31 31 1011 248-557 44.5 41-115 35.7 141-171 82.5 678
16 M Jirak Barton 32 32 1009 111-288 38.5 28-99 28.3 23-36 63.9 273
17 C Kizart Cloud County 32 32 1005 153-347 44.1 25-94 26.6 76-119 63.9 407
18 L Soward Shawnee 29 29 1004 101-255 39.6 9-43 20.9 86-164 52.4 297
19 A Harvey Daytona State 30 28 999 146-340 42.9 16-48 33.3 178-223 79.8 486
20 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 261-539 48.4 51-118 43.2 110-132 83.3 683
20 M Trimble Chattahoochee Tech 31 31 995 201-440 45.7 20-67 29.9 119-195 61.0 541
22 D Harris Harford 33 33 976 292-599 48.7 53-192 27.6 93-125 74.4 730
22 B Osorio Southern Idaho 31 29 976 172-403 42.7 37-125 29.6 96-138 69.6 477
24 L Grubs Shawnee 29 28 971 150-299 50.2 69-189 36.5 74-115 64.3 443
25 K Mueller Cloud County 32 27 966 96-237 40.5 49-137 35.8 10-15 66.7 251
26 K Suzuki South Georgia Tech 35 32 963 107-290 36.9 73-199 36.7 30-43 69.8 317
27 A Emanuel-Wright Santa Fe 30 30 959 215-543 39.6 63-171 36.8 117-146 80.1 610
28 J Hill Tallahassee 31 24 957 185-484 38.2 97-278 34.9 131-179 73.2 598
29 H Herman Colby 30 30 956 55-160 34.4 3-10 30.0 30-68 44.1 143
30 J Rhodes Shawnee 29 29 955 90-266 33.8 18-49 36.7 101-154 65.6 299
31 E Richardson Seward County 35 30 955 99-243 40.7 69-174 39.7 14-25 56.0 281
32 P Howard Shawnee 29 29 953 125-291 43.0 43-126 34.1 112-142 78.9 405
33 M Barefield Garden City 29 28 949 126-430 29.3 51-211 24.2 79-108 73.1 382
34 A Davis Collin 31 31 948 122-333 36.6 43-132 32.6 133-170 78.2 420
35 B Bayles Olney Central 31 31 946 62-197 31.5 51-153 33.3 32-39 82.1 207
35 M Castaneda Clarendon 30 30 946 180-487 37.0 98-264 37.1 118-138 85.5 576
37 J Plummer Chattahoochee Tech 31 30 944 201-566 35.5 66-223 29.6 113-168 67.3 581
38 A Adam Southwest Mississippi 27 27 943 83-238 34.9 28-107 26.2 102-127 80.3 296
38 D Durjan Harford 33 32 943 182-453 40.2 86-270 31.9 27-39 69.2 477
40 A Beal Collin 32 19 941 110-289 38.1 42-125 33.6 98-125 78.4 360
40 M Loftus Utah State Eastern 32 32 941 154-411 37.5 85-260 32.7 90-105 85.7 483
40 Z Whitney Collin 32 32 941 91-198 46.0 0-0 - 80-114 70.2 262
43 T Stahly Hutchinson 35 35 939 154-308 50.0 115-231 49.8 21-25 84.0 444
44 I Butina Hutchinson 35 34 936 106-223 47.5 32-75 42.7 65-77 84.4 309
45 K Broeckelman Cloud County 32 32 935 154-430 35.8 84-277 30.3 34-40 85.0 426
46 S O'Neal Gulf Coast State 36 36 935 131-316 41.5 12-43 27.9 51-69 73.9 325
47 A Johnson Dodge City 30 30 926 182-492 37.0 67-186 36.0 131-159 82.4 562
48 M Jaeger Williston State 28 24 924 90-314 28.7 46-170 27.1 43-63 68.3 269
49 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 923 223-468 47.6 57-163 35.0 130-183 71.0 633
50 V Mitchell McLennan 30 23 922 158-397 39.8 53-158 33.5 140-192 72.9 509
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?