Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 L Walker Shelton State 37 37 759 131-291 45.0 7-36 19.4 49-76 64.5 318
2 M Castro Gulf Coast State 36 36 1099 145-349 41.5 83-212 39.2 43-56 76.8 416
2 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 261-539 48.4 51-118 43.2 110-132 83.3 683
2 E Norman Salt Lake 36 36 889 96-235 40.9 36-99 36.4 27-52 51.9 255
2 S O'Neal Gulf Coast State 36 36 935 131-316 41.5 12-43 27.9 51-69 73.9 325
2 T Purifoy Gulf Coast State 36 36 1037 51-117 43.6 10-39 25.6 52-66 78.8 164
7 T Hay Salt Lake 35 35 1034 239-519 46.1 67-181 37.0 88-102 86.3 633
7 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 235-545 43.1 143-363 39.4 84-97 86.6 697
7 K Parrish Shelton State 37 35 737 155-317 48.9 23-82 28.0 36-59 61.0 369
7 T Stahly Hutchinson 35 35 939 154-308 50.0 115-231 49.8 21-25 84.0 444
11 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 768 223-352 63.4 0-6 0.0 132-205 64.4 578
11 J Beard South Plains 34 34 749 187-386 48.4 9-34 26.5 78-107 72.9 461
11 K Brandon Salt Lake 36 34 915 72-168 42.9 5-28 17.9 34-46 73.9 183
11 I Butina Hutchinson 35 34 936 106-223 47.5 32-75 42.7 65-77 84.4 309
11 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 1061 159-385 41.3 89-210 42.4 80-105 76.2 487
11 Y Inkina South Plains 34 34 790 173-328 52.7 50-122 41.0 62-71 87.3 458
11 C McCoy North Dakota SCS 34 34 583 49-139 35.3 0-16 0.0 32-54 59.3 130
11 N Ocuane Seward County 34 34 1030 130-333 39.0 60-175 34.3 60-78 76.9 380
11 A Perez Gomez Eastern Wyoming 34 34 914 180-342 52.6 20-51 39.2 107-165 64.8 487
11 L Preisner Hutchinson 34 34 805 86-191 45.0 44-108 40.7 37-43 86.0 253
21 K Alexander Walters State 33 33 852 74-192 38.5 17-57 29.8 63-94 67.0 228
21 R Baker-Northcross Chipola 33 33 210 171-433 39.5 77-247 31.2 54-83 65.1 473
21 N Davenport Trinity Valley 35 33 420 208-492 42.3 100-284 35.2 55-79 69.6 571
21 S FLOYD Motlow State 33 33 156 121-313 38.7 64-175 36.6 51-63 81.0 357
21 J Grymek Seward County 34 33 873 227-361 62.9 0-0 - 68-112 60.7 522
21 D Harris Harford 33 33 976 292-599 48.7 53-192 27.6 93-125 74.4 730
21 K JONES Motlow State 33 33 121 171-326 52.5 4-18 22.2 46-77 59.7 392
21 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 923 223-468 47.6 57-163 35.0 130-183 71.0 633
21 A Mountain Iowa Western 33 33 667 100-251 39.8 24-78 30.8 66-85 77.6 290
21 T STANFORD Motlow State 33 33 166 103-215 47.9 6-15 40.0 102-174 58.6 314
21 Z Sellers North Dakota SCS 33 33 824 67-183 36.6 16-66 24.2 41-60 68.3 191
21 M Ucar Iowa Western 33 33 507 93-242 38.4 26-89 29.2 40-56 71.4 252
21 S VUJACIC Motlow State 33 33 173 196-368 53.3 54-121 44.6 54-62 87.1 500
21 D Walker Harford 33 33 810 192-293 65.5 0-0 - 51-98 52.0 435
35 J Alston Independence 32 32 248 110-350 31.4 45-170 26.5 38-51 74.5 303
35 S Boric Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 277 92-215 42.8 0-0 - 28-57 49.1 212
35 K Broeckelman Cloud County 32 32 935 154-430 35.8 84-277 30.3 34-40 85.0 426
35 T Brooks Collin 32 32 809 52-158 32.9 16-63 25.4 63-103 61.2 183
35 Z Canbaz Western Nebraska 33 32 835 122-328 37.2 28-94 29.8 34-58 58.6 306
35 N Cherry Jones 32 32 821 170-306 55.6 1-4 25.0 71-119 59.7 412
35 M Delgado Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 316 172-374 46.0 85-222 38.3 79-103 76.7 508
35 T Dozier Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 1019 173-490 35.3 83-255 32.5 78-128 60.9 507
35 D Durjan Harford 33 32 943 182-453 40.2 86-270 31.9 27-39 69.2 477
35 A Gill San Jacinto-North 32 32 131 129-285 45.3 33-101 32.7 72-128 56.3 363
35 N Grant Tyler 33 32 183 166-387 42.9 94-243 38.7 70-88 79.5 496
35 M Green Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 318 113-276 40.9 48-136 35.3 28-42 66.7 302
35 M Jirak Barton 32 32 1009 111-288 38.5 28-99 28.3 23-36 63.9 273
35 C Kizart Cloud County 32 32 1005 153-347 44.1 25-94 26.6 76-119 63.9 407
35 T Lofton Jones 32 32 918 137-338 40.5 39-121 32.2 80-110 72.7 393
35 M Loftus Utah State Eastern 32 32 941 154-411 37.5 85-260 32.7 90-105 85.7 483
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?