played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Cowan State Fair 28 28 614 114-234 48.7 42-84 50.0 77-101 76.2 347
1 M Wright Miami Dade 30 15 30 36-84 42.9 30-60 50.0 7-11 63.6 109
3 T Stahly Hutchinson 35 35 939 154-308 50.0 115-231 49.8 21-25 84.0 444
4 S Parker Volunteer State 24 18 130 72-178 40.4 37-75 49.3 31-40 77.5 212
5 I Garrido Perez Western Wyoming 28 25 649 144-304 47.4 42-86 48.8 52-60 86.7 382
6 S VUJACIC Motlow State 33 33 173 196-368 53.3 54-121 44.6 54-62 87.1 500
7 K Summers Caldwell Tech 18 18 499 55-126 43.7 23-53 43.4 32-47 68.1 165
8 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 261-539 48.4 51-118 43.2 110-132 83.3 683
9 V Preciado Eastern Arizona 31 30 713 181-379 47.8 42-98 42.9 160-182 87.9 564
10 D Vann Butler 29 28 689 158-348 45.4 35-82 42.7 64-81 79.0 415
11 A Brown Eastern Oklahoma State 30 11 48 112-229 48.9 32-75 42.7 79-101 78.2 335
12 K Hugie Snow 29 14 705 81-198 40.9 54-127 42.5 11-15 73.3 227
13 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 1061 159-385 41.3 89-210 42.4 80-105 76.2 487
14 O Yarga Western Wyoming 29 29 597 103-249 41.4 65-155 41.9 8-11 72.7 279
15 K Roenfeldt Barton 31 31 1104 135-329 41.0 106-256 41.4 37-50 74.0 413
16 M Hatcher Itawamba 25 24 294 139-351 39.6 71-173 41.0 34-47 72.3 383
17 Y Inkina South Plains 34 34 790 173-328 52.7 50-122 41.0 62-71 87.3 458
18 C Frymire Northern Oklahoma Enid 26 14 85 88-222 39.6 36-88 40.9 61-85 71.8 273
18 C Roche ASA Brooklyn 16 14 278 89-223 39.9 54-132 40.9 50-56 89.3 282
20 D Hampton New Mexico 27 25 577 118-287 41.1 58-142 40.8 28-45 62.2 322
21 S Golus Bismarck State 22 0 280 42-96 43.8 33-81 40.7 5-9 55.6 122
21 L Preisner Hutchinson 34 34 805 86-191 45.0 44-108 40.7 37-43 86.0 253
23 B Cargal Sheridan 31 30 204 126-309 40.8 80-197 40.6 24-28 85.7 356
24 S Anaya Cochise 27 - 138 83-184 45.1 47-116 40.5 16-19 84.2 229
25 D Johnson North Dakota SCS 34 0 760 112-247 45.3 50-124 40.3 49-58 84.5 323
26 B Mimmo Cowley 32 31 768 121-269 45.0 55-137 40.1 64-78 82.1 361
27 M Marquez Arizona Western 31 30 752 104-255 40.8 85-213 39.9 12-16 75.0 305
28 C Acosta Clarendon 30 30 774 96-233 41.2 41-103 39.8 57-80 71.3 290
29 K McElroy Northeastern 21 10 370 69-168 41.1 37-93 39.8 22-29 75.9 197
30 E Richardson Seward County 35 30 955 99-243 40.7 69-174 39.7 14-25 56.0 281
31 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 36 - 877 180-412 43.7 88-222 39.6 114-133 85.7 562
32 A Sutterfield Howard (TX) 28 27 553 77-195 39.5 40-101 39.6 44-55 80.0 238
33 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 235-545 43.1 143-363 39.4 84-97 86.6 697
33 D Thompson Howard (TX) 28 15 463 104-257 40.5 52-132 39.4 16-25 64.0 276
35 B Paulson Western Nebraska 31 28 770 110-272 40.4 48-122 39.3 67-104 64.4 335
36 A Smith Western Wyoming 29 1 408 84-215 39.1 64-163 39.3 4-4 100.0 236
37 K Williams North Dakota SCS 32 29 793 122-306 39.9 78-199 39.2 18-24 75.0 340
38 M Castro Gulf Coast State 36 36 1099 145-349 41.5 83-212 39.2 43-56 76.8 416
39 C Kaifes State Fair 28 4 435 80-192 41.7 54-138 39.1 22-28 78.6 236
39 M Tallent Caldwell Tech 18 18 617 90-182 49.5 27-69 39.1 61-91 67.0 268
41 A Tolefree Jones 24 21 694 162-354 45.8 84-215 39.1 71-87 81.6 479
42 S Charles Paris 30 17 55 75-219 34.2 30-77 39.0 31-46 67.4 211
43 T Barnett Wabash Valley 33 9 245 136-323 42.1 62-160 38.8 25-38 65.8 359
44 J Williams Miami Dade 28 12 28 108-232 46.6 36-93 38.7 94-123 76.4 346
45 m sheraka Southwestern Illinois 27 27 80 104-279 37.3 53-137 38.7 57-65 87.7 318
46 N Grant Tyler 33 32 183 166-387 42.9 94-243 38.7 70-88 79.5 496
47 A Santana Northeast 31 31 626 121-220 55.0 39-101 38.6 25-34 73.5 306
48 T Brown Northwest Kansas Tech 29 27 310 189-452 41.8 105-273 38.5 102-130 78.5 585
48 H Hanson Bismarck State 26 26 644 111-257 43.2 55-143 38.5 21-31 67.7 298
50 D Nelson Coffeyville 30 28 704 98-262 37.4 83-216 38.4 19-28 67.9 298
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?