played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Walker Harford 33 33 810 192-293 65.5 0-0 - 51-98 52.0 435
2 L Pickett Vincennes 31 30 123 262-409 64.1 4-20 20.0 79-116 68.1 607
3 Q Patterson East Mississippi 22 22 209 149-234 63.7 0-0 - 91-142 64.1 389
4 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 768 223-352 63.4 0-6 0.0 132-205 64.4 578
5 J Grymek Seward County 34 33 873 227-361 62.9 0-0 - 68-112 60.7 522
6 L James South Georgia Tech 22 20 543 114-184 62.0 17-43 39.5 71-86 82.6 316
7 M Egr Northeast 31 31 639 182-294 61.9 7-20 35.0 50-66 75.8 421
8 L Adepoju Iowa Western 30 27 558 116-188 61.7 0-1 0.0 43-72 59.7 275
9 A George Moberly Area 31 20 546 126-205 61.5 0-0 - 22-43 51.2 274
10 J Harrison Volunteer State 24 24 101 154-252 61.1 0-0 - 83-132 62.9 391
11 K Davis Wallace-Selma 28 25 28 108-181 59.7 1-7 14.3 50-80 62.5 267
12 C Soriano Monroe College 26 26 775 140-235 59.6 0-0 - 58-96 60.4 338
13 M Baylor Northeast 31 31 511 193-324 59.6 0-0 - 27-42 64.3 413
14 E Robertson Casper 31 3 257 118-204 57.8 0-1 0.0 48-86 55.8 284
15 S Weidauer Miles 29 20 392 96-166 57.8 0-1 0.0 45-73 61.6 237
16 D Outlaw Wabash Valley 30 29 297 162-282 57.4 2-12 16.7 44-71 62.0 370
17 J Williams Eastern Oklahoma State 30 30 68 172-305 56.4 2-7 28.6 108-174 62.1 454
18 A Jordan Walters State 21 19 431 85-151 56.3 0-0 - 25-47 53.2 195
19 J James Tallahassee 31 21 733 208-370 56.2 0-0 - 130-223 58.3 546
20 M Kitantou Northeast 28 28 535 95-169 56.2 19-57 33.3 39-53 73.6 248
21 T Pierre-Emile Eastern Arizona 31 31 649 194-346 56.1 0-0 - 71-97 73.2 459
22 K Duke Volunteer State 24 23 118 124-222 55.9 1-1 100.0 79-104 76.0 328
23 D Corbin South Georgia Tech 32 25 670 98-176 55.7 0-0 - 77-116 66.4 273
24 N Oliver Northwest Florida State 27 21 454 113-203 55.7 0-1 0.0 39-64 60.9 265
25 R Russell Shelton State 37 22 636 143-257 55.6 13-27 48.1 83-127 65.4 382
26 N Cherry Jones 32 32 821 170-306 55.6 1-4 25.0 71-119 59.7 412
27 K Jenkins Cleveland State 27 5 577 82-148 55.4 1-2 50.0 32-48 66.7 197
28 T Walker Eastern Florida State 27 27 771 161-291 55.3 0-1 0.0 72-118 61.0 394
29 D Redd Harford 28 26 604 120-217 55.3 0-4 0.0 64-96 66.7 304
30 A Santana Northeast 31 31 626 121-220 55.0 39-101 38.6 25-34 73.5 306
31 R Nwokora Casper 31 27 371 155-283 54.8 0-0 - 65-115 56.5 375
32 O White Mineral Area 32 18 590 133-244 54.5 0-1 0.0 41-70 58.6 307
33 H Nawezhi Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 322 171-315 54.3 6-32 18.8 80-139 57.6 428
34 N McIntosh New Mexico 27 16 377 92-170 54.1 4-15 26.7 51-77 66.2 239
35 J Valls Dellavalle Sheridan 31 12 159 94-174 54.0 1-6 16.7 20-31 64.5 209
36 A Adams Northeast Mississippi 26 25 850 145-269 53.9 0-0 - 71-110 64.5 361
37 J Pounds Itawamba 25 25 204 164-305 53.8 22-66 33.3 53-76 69.7 403
38 R Butler Central Arizona 27 17 192 89-166 53.6 0-5 0.0 35-52 67.3 213
39 W Dumorne Broward 27 27 27 135-253 53.4 0-0 - 96-137 70.1 366
40 S VUJACIC Motlow State 33 33 173 196-368 53.3 54-121 44.6 54-62 87.1 500
41 K Knox Central Arizona 28 26 321 198-372 53.2 1-5 20.0 132-201 65.7 529
42 C Nelson Lake Region State 30 30 807 183-344 53.2 0-6 0.0 154-196 78.6 520
43 Z Johnson Volunteer State 24 8 118 76-143 53.1 1-7 14.3 18-58 31.0 171
44 B Kennedy-Hopoate Hutchinson 35 24 686 164-309 53.1 3-9 33.3 85-122 69.7 416
45 E Sims Mississippi Gulf Coast 22 7 22 82-155 52.9 0-3 0.0 41-70 58.6 205
46 K Scott Olney Central 30 25 619 205-388 52.8 3-11 27.3 138-171 80.7 551
47 S Tate Meridian 19 4 34 57-108 52.8 0-0 - 12-31 38.7 126
48 J Robarge Gillette 32 17 584 163-309 52.8 25-62 40.3 56-67 83.6 407
49 Y Inkina South Plains 34 34 790 173-328 52.7 50-122 41.0 62-71 87.3 458
50 S Elenga Cochise 32 31 211 165-313 52.7 9-35 25.7 58-86 67.4 397
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?