Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 235-545 43.1 143-363 39.4 84-97 86.6 697
2 T Stahly Hutchinson 35 35 939 154-308 50.0 115-231 49.8 21-25 84.0 444
3 R Brewer Sheridan 31 29 223 141-406 34.7 110-313 35.1 16-23 69.6 408
4 R Velez Kilgore 26 25 744 128-348 36.8 107-292 36.6 21-34 61.8 384
5 K Roenfeldt Barton 31 31 1104 135-329 41.0 106-256 41.4 37-50 74.0 413
6 T Brown Northwest Kansas Tech 29 27 310 189-452 41.8 105-273 38.5 102-130 78.5 585
7 N Davenport Trinity Valley 35 33 420 208-492 42.3 100-284 35.2 55-79 69.6 571
8 M Castaneda Clarendon 30 30 946 180-487 37.0 98-264 37.1 118-138 85.5 576
9 J Hill Tallahassee 31 24 957 185-484 38.2 97-278 34.9 131-179 73.2 598
10 S Johnson Monroe College 26 26 862 207-477 43.4 96-268 35.8 45-62 72.6 555
10 K Sanford Olney Central 31 29 1086 121-344 35.2 96-276 34.8 74-94 78.7 412
12 S Garvie Northern Oklahoma Enid 31 31 124 172-436 39.4 95-253 37.5 31-40 77.5 470
13 N Grant Tyler 33 32 183 166-387 42.9 94-243 38.7 70-88 79.5 496
14 S Fluker Walters State 33 30 833 199-469 42.4 91-258 35.3 125-160 78.1 614
15 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 1061 159-385 41.3 89-210 42.4 80-105 76.2 487
16 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 36 - 877 180-412 43.7 88-222 39.6 114-133 85.7 562
17 K Houston Wallace State 31 12 562 124-339 36.6 87-274 31.8 16-24 66.7 351
18 D Durjan Harford 33 32 943 182-453 40.2 86-270 31.9 27-39 69.2 477
19 M Delgado Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 316 172-374 46.0 85-222 38.3 79-103 76.7 508
19 M Loftus Utah State Eastern 32 32 941 154-411 37.5 85-260 32.7 90-105 85.7 483
19 M Marquez Arizona Western 31 30 752 104-255 40.8 85-213 39.9 12-16 75.0 305
22 K Broeckelman Cloud County 32 32 935 154-430 35.8 84-277 30.3 34-40 85.0 426
22 E Cera South Plains 34 30 841 143-390 36.7 84-259 32.4 73-90 81.1 443
22 A Tolefree Jones 24 21 694 162-354 45.8 84-215 39.1 71-87 81.6 479
25 M Castro Gulf Coast State 36 36 1099 145-349 41.5 83-212 39.2 43-56 76.8 416
25 T Dozier Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 1019 173-490 35.3 83-255 32.5 78-128 60.9 507
25 D Nelson Coffeyville 30 28 704 98-262 37.4 83-216 38.4 19-28 67.9 298
28 C Depriest Columbia State 31 31 118 96-262 36.6 81-229 35.4 16-18 88.9 289
29 B Cargal Sheridan 31 30 204 126-309 40.8 80-197 40.6 24-28 85.7 356
29 S Madrid-Andrews Otero 26 18 527 109-337 32.3 80-237 33.8 50-71 70.4 348
31 N Jimenez Broward 27 27 27 179-500 35.8 79-252 31.3 82-117 70.1 519
32 K Williams North Dakota SCS 32 29 793 122-306 39.9 78-199 39.2 18-24 75.0 340
33 R Baker-Northcross Chipola 33 33 210 171-433 39.5 77-247 31.2 54-83 65.1 473
33 K Kuykendall Sauk Valley 26 23 128 131-352 37.2 77-215 35.8 59-72 81.9 398
35 K Akula Garden City 29 26 887 86-240 35.8 76-209 36.4 11-17 64.7 259
35 M Batz Eastern Florida State 28 28 831 90-267 33.7 76-216 35.2 9-11 81.8 265
35 H Howard Murray State 27 19 288 139-342 40.6 76-210 36.2 49-62 79.0 403
38 E Sidney San Jacinto-North 32 31 171 134-326 41.1 73-193 37.8 64-97 66.0 405
38 K Suzuki South Georgia Tech 35 32 963 107-290 36.9 73-199 36.7 30-43 69.8 317
40 R Ault Dawson 31 30 797 139-378 36.8 72-203 35.5 80-103 77.7 430
41 M Hatcher Itawamba 25 24 294 139-351 39.6 71-173 41.0 34-47 72.3 383
41 M Irwin Lake Region State 29 29 819 104-274 38.0 71-190 37.4 27-51 52.9 306
43 L Burns Hill 29 22 731 96-255 37.6 69-192 35.9 77-93 82.8 338
43 L Grubs Shawnee 29 28 971 150-299 50.2 69-189 36.5 74-115 64.3 443
43 A Murnion Gillette 32 32 784 124-333 37.2 69-199 34.7 55-89 61.8 372
43 E Richardson Seward County 35 30 955 99-243 40.7 69-174 39.7 14-25 56.0 281
47 L Burke Coffeyville 28 23 635 123-292 42.1 68-177 38.4 35-44 79.5 349
47 E Normil Florida SouthWestern State 29 29 547 169-438 38.6 68-181 37.6 81-116 69.8 487
47 T Tsingine Central Arizona 29 28 328 135-378 35.7 68-219 31.1 34-39 87.2 372
47 B Washington Cisco 28 27 772 105-354 29.7 68-229 29.7 74-97 76.3 352
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?