played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 Z Snipes Denmark Tech 19 15 28.4 0.3 1.4 1.7 1.6 - 9.4 3.2 3.0 3.8 0.2
2 A Joy Northwest Mississippi 21 20 33.8 0.7 3.1 3.9 1.9 0.0 7.0 3.7 1.9 1.8 0.1
3 T STANFORD Motlow State 33 33 5.0 1.3 3.5 4.8 2.0 0.0 6.7 2.5 2.7 2.7 0.6
4 H Winter Mineral Area 32 32 33.6 0.9 6.2 7.1 2.1 0.0 6.5 5.4 1.2 2.4 0.2
5 I Butina Hutchinson 35 34 26.7 0.4 2.5 2.9 2.3 0.0 6.3 2.2 2.9 2.6 0.1
6 L Maggett Vincennes 31 28 4.5 0.8 3.5 4.4 2.3 0.0 6.1 3.5 1.8 2.4 0.3
7 B Matthews Southeastern Illinois 32 32 1.0 1.2 2.4 3.6 2.7 0.2 6.0 2.3 2.6 2.3 0.1
8 D Harris Harford 33 33 29.6 1.2 3.7 4.9 1.9 0.0 5.9 2.7 2.2 3.7 0.3
9 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 25.6 1.5 4.3 5.7 1.9 - 5.9 3.9 1.5 3.2 0.8
10 D Goles Western Wyoming 28 27 21.7 1.5 3.3 4.8 2.0 0.0 5.8 2.7 2.1 2.3 0.2
11 K Glenn Lawson State 27 18 5.4 1.4 2.3 3.7 2.7 0.1 5.8 2.7 2.1 1.6 0.1
12 K Mallory Central Florida 25 20 24.2 0.6 2.7 3.2 0.3 - 5.6 3.3 1.7 1.5 0.0
13 M Kitantou Northeast 28 28 19.1 0.8 2.3 3.1 1.5 - 5.4 2.5 2.2 3.1 0.6
14 L Wilson Tallahassee 31 31 32.6 2.3 4.5 6.8 2.4 - 5.2 4.2 1.2 2.0 0.6
15 J Romero Olney Central 31 26 25.0 0.4 3.5 3.9 2.5 0.1 5.2 4.5 1.1 2.2 0.5
16 A Adam Southwest Mississippi 27 27 34.9 0.2 4.7 4.9 2.5 0.0 5.1 3.1 1.6 1.7 0.4
17 Z Thompson Northwest Kansas Tech 28 22 12.1 1.5 2.0 3.4 1.5 0.0 5.1 2.1 2.5 2.2 0.1
18 K Davis Hill 31 30 27.9 1.7 3.5 5.2 1.9 - 5.1 3.5 1.5 2.2 0.1
19 J Williams Miami Dade 28 12 1.0 1.1 2.1 3.2 0.8 0.1 5.0 2.0 2.5 2.8 0.3
20 N Jimenez Broward 27 27 1.0 1.0 4.1 5.1 2.4 - 5.0 2.9 1.7 3.4 0.3
20 K Lucky East Mississippi 22 22 7.5 0.3 4.3 4.6 0.6 0.0 5.0 3.0 1.7 1.1 0.2
22 S Johnson Monroe College 26 26 33.2 1.8 2.8 4.6 2.7 0.0 5.0 3.8 1.3 3.3 0.0
23 L Lane Northeast Mississippi 26 26 32.5 2.0 3.3 5.3 2.3 0.0 4.9 3.5 1.4 2.1 0.0
24 K Nelson Temple 30 30 1.0 0.4 2.3 2.6 1.3 - 4.9 2.6 1.9 1.9 0.1
25 L Ashman Florida SouthWestern State 31 30 19.1 1.2 4.5 5.7 2.6 0.1 4.8 4.7 1.0 1.7 0.2
26 K Suzuki South Georgia Tech 35 32 27.5 0.7 1.9 2.5 1.5 - 4.8 2.5 2.0 1.8 0.0
27 N Ocuane Seward County 34 34 30.3 0.6 1.9 2.4 1.0 0.0 4.7 2.9 1.6 2.4 0.0
28 D Echols Shelton State 37 15 16.1 1.5 3.0 4.4 1.7 - 4.7 1.9 2.4 2.2 0.1
29 A Vason Pensacola State 28 27 16.4 0.7 1.6 2.3 2.7 0.0 4.7 3.0 1.6 1.9 0.0
30 T Purifoy Gulf Coast State 36 36 28.8 0.3 1.9 2.2 2.6 0.0 4.7 2.6 1.8 3.1 0.1
31 B Perry Jacksonville 28 28 4.7 0.7 3.3 4.0 0.3 - 4.6 2.9 1.6 1.9 0.0
32 A O'Neil Cowley 32 30 26.6 1.3 2.5 3.8 1.2 0.0 4.6 2.3 2.0 2.5 0.1
33 C Ambrosio Redlands 26 26 2.0 1.6 5.8 7.4 0.1 - 4.6 3.8 1.2 1.9 0.2
34 C Smith Eastern Florida State 28 24 32.3 0.3 2.4 2.7 2.0 0.0 4.5 4.9 0.9 1.2 0.2
35 B Osorio Southern Idaho 31 29 31.5 1.5 4.4 5.9 2.5 0.0 4.5 3.9 1.2 3.9 0.5
36 A Brantley Clarendon 30 30 28.1 1.3 2.4 3.7 2.4 0.0 4.5 1.7 2.7 3.0 0.2
36 D Holmes Three Rivers 30 30 25.6 1.1 2.0 3.1 1.4 0.0 4.5 2.7 1.7 2.0 0.0
38 D Arvinger Daytona State 26 22 34.0 0.8 2.8 3.6 2.0 - 4.5 3.6 1.2 1.9 0.0
39 C Kizart Cloud County 32 32 31.4 0.6 3.7 4.3 1.8 0.0 4.4 3.4 1.3 2.4 0.4
40 L Carroll Wabash Valley 20 18 13.5 1.6 3.0 4.5 0.9 - 4.4 1.8 2.4 3.5 0.1
41 J Chears Malcolm X 26 26 38.9 1.9 3.1 5.0 2.0 0.1 4.4 6.8 0.6 2.9 0.1
42 A Collie Jefferson (MO) 29 27 24.8 0.7 1.7 2.3 1.4 0.0 4.4 4.1 1.1 1.4 0.2
43 A Bell Chattahoochee Valley 30 29 5.6 0.8 1.8 2.6 1.1 - 4.3 1.5 3.0 2.1 0.1
44 C Johnson Southwest Tennessee 28 27 24.3 0.7 2.4 3.1 3.1 0.1 4.3 3.2 1.3 2.4 0.0
45 K Caswell Dyersburg State 25 22 5.0 1.0 4.2 5.2 2.0 0.1 4.3 3.2 1.3 2.9 1.2
46 L Bassett Tyler 33 20 4.2 0.9 1.4 2.3 0.4 - 4.2 2.4 1.8 2.1 0.4
47 D Durjan Harford 33 32 28.6 1.6 3.7 5.3 1.6 0.1 4.2 2.6 1.6 2.4 0.5
48 T Echols Coahoma 14 11 26.1 1.4 3.4 4.9 1.8 0.0 4.1 4.4 1.0 0.9 0.4
49 B Smith South Plains 32 32 28.5 1.5 4.0 5.5 1.6 0.0 4.1 2.6 1.6 1.6 0.3
50 C del Moral Garcia Lamar 25 10 6.6 1.0 2.3 3.3 2.2 0.0 4.1 3.1 1.3 1.9 0.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?