played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 C Green ASA Brooklyn 15 13 8.6 7.1 9.4 16.5 2.2 0.1 1.5 1.1 1.3 2.5 3.9
2 Z Emanuel Coastal Bend 29 29 30.6 4.0 10.7 14.8 4.2 0.4 0.8 1.3 0.6 2.7 2.9
3 A Justice Highland (IL) 28 27 18.2 6.2 8.5 14.7 3.3 0.2 0.7 1.4 0.5 2.3 0.4
4 J Stokes Denmark Tech 23 17 19.0 5.9 8.8 14.7 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.7 0.3 0.3 5.2
5 R Rogers Kennedy-King 23 23 25.2 4.5 9.9 14.3 3.8 0.2 1.1 3.7 0.3 1.9 2.3
6 L Sims Palm Beach State 29 5 5.8 4.8 8.3 13.1 2.0 0.0 1.9 1.7 1.1 1.1 1.3
7 T Wright Atlanta Metropolitan 31 31 1.8 5.5 7.3 12.7 3.6 0.3 3.3 3.3 1.0 2.2 0.2
8 R Slattery Dodge City 30 30 23.6 4.3 8.5 12.7 2.1 0.0 0.4 1.4 0.3 1.0 2.7
9 E James Miami Dade 27 23 2.7 5.8 6.8 12.6 1.7 0.1 0.4 2.0 0.2 1.5 0.3
10 A Oneal Albany Tech 27 26 8.4 5.1 7.4 12.5 2.7 0.0 0.7 2.2 0.3 0.5 1.4
11 E Spencer Enterprise State 18 18 1.0 5.2 7.3 12.4 0.0 - 3.3 2.3 1.4 1.7 0.8
12 M Cuevas ASA Brooklyn 17 15 13.5 4.7 7.5 12.2 2.6 0.1 1.7 1.4 1.3 1.4 2.5
13 M Singleton Trinity Valley 35 35 6.3 5.4 6.4 11.9 2.6 0.1 1.2 1.6 0.8 1.8 1.2
14 K Sagapolu Northwest 31 30 27.2 5.0 6.6 11.6 2.3 0.0 1.1 1.7 0.7 1.1 1.2
15 J Wimbish Malcolm X 17 11 32.5 4.4 7.0 11.4 3.4 0.2 1.9 3.3 0.6 2.6 0.8
16 M Agwaniru Murray State 31 31 4.3 4.0 7.3 11.3 0.4 0.0 0.5 1.4 0.3 1.0 3.3
17 A Moss Meridian 16 16 1.0 4.2 7.1 11.3 3.4 0.1 0.6 1.9 0.3 1.4 1.2
18 B Patterson Northeast Mississippi 23 23 23.0 4.2 6.9 11.1 2.8 0.0 0.7 2.5 0.3 0.7 2.4
19 A Tompkins South Georgia Tech 32 32 24.3 4.0 7.1 11.1 2.5 0.1 1.7 2.1 0.8 1.6 1.3
20 C Petke Chipola 28 27 2.6 5.8 5.1 11.0 0.1 - 1.6 1.8 0.9 2.4 0.0
21 B Bussey Chattahoochee Valley 30 30 1.0 4.7 6.2 10.9 3.3 0.2 1.4 2.0 0.7 1.5 0.4
22 R Wade Santa Fe 29 27 23.5 4.3 6.6 10.9 2.4 0.1 0.9 2.4 0.4 1.6 0.5
23 R Shelton Central Georgia Tech 30 26 28.6 3.5 7.4 10.9 2.6 0.1 1.2 3.4 0.4 1.5 1.0
24 S Holmes Tyler 32 32 3.7 4.7 6.2 10.8 0.3 - 1.2 2.2 0.5 1.8 0.9
25 W Bibbins Jones 26 25 29.8 3.4 7.3 10.7 2.9 0.1 2.0 3.0 0.6 1.2 1.3
26 D Mathis Florida State Jacksonville 29 29 4.3 4.0 6.7 10.7 0.1 - 1.4 2.7 0.5 1.8 0.2
27 M Goulding Gillette 30 28 26.7 3.8 6.7 10.6 2.8 0.2 1.9 3.0 0.6 2.4 0.3
28 K Baucom McCook 32 30 24.2 3.9 6.6 10.5 2.4 0.1 2.0 1.8 1.1 2.3 2.0
29 A Caron Goudreau Gulf Coast State 28 27 28.1 3.0 7.3 10.4 2.3 0.0 1.5 1.8 0.8 1.3 2.8
30 T Smith Darton State 31 31 20.8 3.3 6.9 10.2 1.5 - 1.1 1.3 0.8 1.4 0.9
31 J Mason Mineral Area 29 28 30.2 3.1 7.0 10.1 1.9 0.0 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.4 0.9
32 R Wallace Moberly Area 25 25 30.2 3.5 6.6 10.1 2.0 0.1 1.2 2.6 0.5 1.6 0.1
33 B Snowden Northwest Florida State 34 32 28.2 4.4 5.6 10.0 1.5 0.0 1.1 1.7 0.6 1.6 0.3
34 K Flowers Lake Region State 34 27 20.7 4.1 5.9 9.9 2.7 0.1 0.8 1.9 0.4 0.5 0.9
35 D Walker Harford 30 20 22.1 4.2 5.7 9.9 2.0 0.0 1.5 1.3 1.1 2.7 2.6
36 A Bernard Seward County 33 33 30.8 2.5 7.4 9.8 1.9 0.0 3.4 2.9 1.2 1.6 2.5
37 L Tangerstrom Columbia State 25 25 4.6 3.4 6.4 9.8 1.7 - 1.8 2.2 0.8 0.7 1.2
38 E Gilliam Coahoma 23 22 35.9 4.7 5.1 9.7 3.4 0.2 1.6 2.0 0.8 1.2 0.3
39 S Wilbanks Northeast Mississippi 23 23 31.7 3.6 6.1 9.7 3.2 0.0 0.8 3.3 0.3 1.5 0.5
40 W Wright Midland 34 34 24.1 3.4 6.3 9.7 2.3 0.0 1.2 2.8 0.4 0.8 1.2
41 T Jones Holmes 26 5 30.4 3.9 5.7 9.6 2.2 0.1 0.8 2.4 0.3 1.7 0.7
42 P Faumui Blinn 35 31 24.7 4.0 5.6 9.6 3.1 0.1 1.4 2.2 0.6 1.7 0.4
43 T Walker Eastern Florida State 29 21 2.6 3.6 6.0 9.5 2.4 0.0 0.5 2.1 0.3 0.7 0.4
44 M Rushing East Central (MS) 26 26 6.7 3.6 5.9 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.8 1.8 1.0 2.0 0.6
45 Q Patterson East Mississippi 22 22 8.5 3.6 5.8 9.4 0.5 0.0 0.3 1.3 0.2 2.1 1.1
46 E Alexander Cloud County 33 33 26.7 3.5 5.8 9.3 2.6 0.0 1.4 1.0 1.4 0.9 3.0
46 K Barber Southern Idaho 33 21 26.5 3.0 6.3 9.3 2.4 0.0 1.9 2.1 0.9 1.5 0.5
48 S Coleman Eastern Oklahoma State 29 29 3.0 4.0 5.2 9.2 2.6 0.1 0.7 2.6 0.3 1.4 1.8
49 K Adams Southern Union State 28 28 2.3 3.8 5.3 9.1 3.2 0.2 1.2 1.7 0.7 1.8 1.4
50 L Nealey Angelina 30 30 16.1 2.4 6.7 9.1 1.3 - 2.1 2.1 1.0 2.0 1.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?