Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 E Parker Blinn 35 34 1117 205-617 33.2 144-445 32.4 60-85 70.6 614
2 A Hasler Olney Central 31 30 1098 110-292 37.7 62-170 36.5 95-138 68.8 377
3 K Henningsgard Lake Region State 34 34 1093 187-465 40.2 88-241 36.5 103-139 74.1 565
4 J Arnold Kennedy-King 30 29 1052 230-555 41.4 92-268 34.3 98-123 79.7 650
5 B Araoz Marshalltown 29 29 1050 72-262 27.5 14-79 17.7 72-94 76.6 230
6 K Lemieux LSU Eunice 28 28 1046 212-446 47.5 6-22 27.3 121-167 72.5 551
7 S Bailey Baltimore City 30 29 1041 195-419 46.5 44-132 33.3 96-133 72.2 530
8 K Akula Garden City 32 31 1039 89-240 37.1 83-225 36.9 18-22 81.8 279
9 J Hiraldo Marshalltown 29 29 1039 185-556 33.3 58-195 29.7 79-102 77.5 507
10 C Kizart Cloud County 33 33 1021 176-406 43.3 53-144 36.8 82-129 63.6 487
11 A Bernard Seward County 33 33 1018 145-314 46.2 11-48 22.9 58-75 77.3 359
12 T Sanders Northwest Florida State 34 34 1017 138-370 37.3 77-197 39.1 62-83 74.7 415
13 K Sole Kennedy-King 30 30 1017 131-371 35.3 38-138 27.5 105-166 63.3 405
14 D Spencer Coastal Bend 30 30 990 86-227 37.9 0-24 0.0 44-76 57.9 216
15 A Collins Copiah-Lincoln 28 28 989 132-331 39.9 50-139 36.0 66-91 72.5 380
16 J Gleeson Williston State 30 30 987 173-418 41.4 25-86 29.1 116-157 73.9 487
17 B Delva South Georgia Tech 32 31 972 54-126 42.9 10-22 45.5 53-86 61.6 171
18 A Grimsley Chattahoochee Tech 25 25 971 203-581 34.9 79-275 28.7 260-357 72.8 745
19 A Jones Moberly Area 32 32 969 188-509 36.9 48-132 36.4 97-147 66.0 521
20 D Hill Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 32 32 968 152-410 37.1 66-233 28.3 95-120 79.2 465
20 A Powell Northwest Florida State 34 22 968 184-472 39.0 37-154 24.0 74-104 71.2 479
22 K King Gulf Coast State 33 33 967 262-483 54.2 0-3 0.0 105-176 59.7 629
23 I Butina Hutchinson 29 29 966 119-233 51.1 23-51 45.1 85-97 87.6 346
24 R Ault Dawson 31 31 964 153-397 38.5 46-156 29.5 141-182 77.5 493
25 L Stennis Southwest Tennessee 29 29 962 205-460 44.6 76-204 37.3 104-137 75.9 590
26 J Preston Blinn 35 31 961 174-468 37.2 50-130 38.5 50-78 64.1 448
27 K Torio Miles 30 30 960 88-263 33.5 42-144 29.2 34-52 65.4 252
28 B Snowden Northwest Florida State 34 32 959 158-290 54.5 0-0 - 104-177 58.8 420
29 M Kenyatta Kennedy-King 30 30 959 71-222 32.0 2-13 15.4 66-110 60.0 210
30 T Jackson Collin 32 32 956 183-447 40.9 55-172 32.0 91-121 75.2 512
31 K Broeckelman Cloud County 33 33 953 145-412 35.2 83-243 34.2 49-60 81.7 422
32 J Bernbeck Garden City 32 31 946 100-235 42.6 6-17 35.3 56-71 78.9 262
33 T Clark Salt Lake 34 29 945 171-415 41.2 56-163 34.4 146-197 74.1 544
34 N Hooks Williston State 31 31 943 212-445 47.6 39-104 37.5 82-103 79.6 545
35 B Brooks LSU Eunice 28 27 942 145-381 38.1 112-301 37.2 23-32 71.9 425
36 K Kana Coastal Bend 30 28 940 117-279 41.9 45-124 36.3 25-34 73.5 304
37 T White Seward County 33 33 940 126-361 34.9 32-111 28.8 42-64 65.6 326
38 B Ororio Southern Idaho 34 27 939 153-314 48.7 37-103 35.9 77-106 72.6 420
39 J Shaw Northwest 31 24 934 132-383 34.5 53-171 31.0 47-71 66.2 364
40 A Yalcin Casper 33 33 930 111-258 43.0 34-116 29.3 44-63 69.8 300
41 E Gray Blinn 35 32 929 162-351 46.2 9-35 25.7 153-218 70.2 486
42 M Jirak Barton 28 24 928 95-189 50.3 0-4 0.0 84-115 73.0 274
43 D Ely Collin 32 32 923 101-258 39.1 26-76 34.2 86-134 64.2 314
44 S Wolf Marshalltown 25 24 920 47-219 21.5 42-181 23.2 16-29 55.2 152
45 K Alexander Walters State 34 31 919 78-178 43.8 16-51 31.4 41-62 66.1 213
46 K Davis Hill 31 30 914 117-261 44.8 15-43 34.9 116-174 66.7 365
47 A Patton Walters State 33 32 910 170-454 37.4 74-202 36.6 36-49 73.5 450
48 T Stahly Hutchinson 29 21 909 119-267 44.6 96-219 43.8 26-31 83.9 360
49 N Burke Gillette 33 33 908 144-374 38.5 51-151 33.8 31-52 59.6 370
50 S Lubcke Southern Idaho 33 31 901 143-269 53.2 0-6 0.0 56-98 57.1 342
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?