Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Echols Shelton State 36 36 710 101-197 51.3 3-19 15.8 40-71 56.3 245
1 D Machado New Mexico 36 36 828 144-319 45.1 2-12 16.7 68-94 72.3 358
1 G Nicholson Shelton State 36 36 757 158-415 38.1 73-218 33.5 59-85 69.4 448
1 K Thompson Shelton State 36 36 710 134-247 54.3 4-7 57.1 67-104 64.4 339
5 D Blankinship Georgia Highlands 35 35 86 153-305 50.2 0-3 0.0 71-115 61.7 377
5 A Broughton Georgia Highlands 35 35 86 106-268 39.6 61-179 34.1 15-23 65.2 288
5 M Pierce Shelton State 35 35 610 92-159 57.9 0-0 - 60-108 55.6 244
5 M Singleton Trinity Valley 35 35 222 173-347 49.9 0-4 0.0 119-173 68.8 465
9 K Henningsgard Lake Region State 34 34 1093 187-465 40.2 88-241 36.5 103-139 74.1 565
9 C Lyons Trinity Valley 35 34 256 167-364 45.9 28-83 33.7 103-133 77.4 465
9 E Parker Blinn 35 34 1117 205-617 33.2 144-445 32.4 60-85 70.6 614
9 G Parsons Northern Oklahoma Enid 34 34 212 108-293 36.9 56-168 33.3 51-59 86.4 323
9 T Sanders Northwest Florida State 34 34 1017 138-370 37.3 77-197 39.1 62-83 74.7 415
9 K Schlenk Lake Region State 34 34 826 92-241 38.2 71-185 38.4 9-14 64.3 264
9 S Stevenson Lake Region State 34 34 869 65-195 33.3 18-74 24.3 34-45 75.6 182
9 H Vest Wallace State 34 34 159 106-252 42.1 67-185 36.2 28-45 62.2 307
9 W Wright Midland 34 34 820 244-424 57.5 0-1 0.0 112-199 56.3 600
18 E Alexander Cloud County 33 33 882 184-338 54.4 5-12 41.7 87-115 75.7 460
18 L Archuleta McCook 33 33 746 111-258 43.0 55-129 42.6 42-51 82.4 319
18 B Bauer Northeast 33 33 748 137-309 44.3 66-161 41.0 52-68 76.5 392
18 A Bernard Seward County 33 33 1018 145-314 46.2 11-48 22.9 58-75 77.3 359
18 K Broeckelman Cloud County 33 33 953 145-412 35.2 83-243 34.2 49-60 81.7 422
18 M Brown South Georgia Tech 33 33 860 129-305 42.3 62-164 37.8 21-37 56.8 341
18 N Burke Gillette 33 33 908 144-374 38.5 51-151 33.8 31-52 59.6 370
18 K Chamberlin Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 752 80-236 33.9 72-202 35.6 13-21 61.9 245
18 K Farber Cloud County 33 33 881 75-225 33.3 0-0 - 58-105 55.2 208
18 A Johnson Shawnee 33 33 93 125-246 50.8 20-61 32.8 64-91 70.3 334
18 G Johnson Casper 33 33 863 142-323 44.0 11-28 39.3 61-90 67.8 356
18 V Johnson Wallace State 34 33 134 99-274 36.1 12-53 22.6 38-78 48.7 248
18 E Jones Shawnee 33 33 545 231-469 49.3 74-183 40.4 210-282 74.5 746
18 K King Gulf Coast State 33 33 967 262-483 54.2 0-3 0.0 105-176 59.7 629
18 C Kizart Cloud County 33 33 1021 176-406 43.3 53-144 36.8 82-129 63.6 487
18 S Koel Northeast 33 33 654 150-265 56.6 0-4 0.0 76-102 74.5 376
18 S McAlister Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 671 69-184 37.5 43-120 35.8 21-37 56.8 202
18 R McCarty Eastern Arizona 34 33 742 96-228 42.1 43-116 37.1 10-22 45.5 245
18 J McCarver Snead State 33 33 79 41-145 28.3 35-125 28.0 12-15 80.0 129
18 M Murillo Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 831 142-387 36.7 50-138 36.2 83-114 72.8 417
18 A Murnion Gillette 33 33 880 105-273 38.5 42-144 29.2 32-49 65.3 284
18 H Nawezhi Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 626 150-269 55.8 0-0 - 71-131 54.2 371
18 A Paschal Gulf Coast State 33 33 886 146-311 46.9 8-30 26.7 70-113 61.9 370
18 J Richardson Snead State 33 33 108 184-399 46.1 25-96 26.0 148-220 67.3 541
18 S Taylor-Nance Snead State 33 33 83 48-127 37.8 26-72 36.1 37-58 63.8 159
18 R Torrey Northern Oklahoma Enid 34 33 281 187-466 40.1 114-297 38.4 90-95 94.7 578
18 T White Seward County 33 33 940 126-361 34.9 32-111 28.8 42-64 65.6 326
18 B Williams Gulf Coast State 33 33 821 32-106 30.2 3-31 9.7 24-48 50.0 91
18 A Yalcin Casper 33 33 930 111-258 43.0 34-116 29.3 44-63 69.8 300
47 G Aslan Highland (IL) 32 32 682 74-187 39.6 29-98 29.6 17-29 58.6 194
47 J Brewster Eastern Arizona 34 32 825 128-377 34.0 40-135 29.6 59-87 67.8 355
47 C Church McCook 33 32 867 217-398 54.5 30-96 31.3 155-210 73.8 619
47 D Ely Collin 32 32 923 101-258 39.1 26-76 34.2 86-134 64.2 314
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?