Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 K Echols Shelton State 36 36 710 62 190 252 82 0 60 41 1.5 96 40
1 D Machado New Mexico 36 36 828 90 104 194 86 4 54 57 0.9 37 10
1 G Nicholson Shelton State 36 36 757 24 83 107 48 0 51 43 1.2 36 5
1 K Thompson Shelton State 36 36 710 86 116 202 53 1 203 85 2.4 88 37
5 D Blankinship Georgia Highlands 35 35 86 103 128 231 74 1 102 94 1.1 58 20
5 A Broughton Georgia Highlands 35 35 86 30 90 120 73 1 53 54 1.0 36 8
5 M Pierce Shelton State 35 35 610 76 94 170 82 2 26 32 0.8 43 10
5 M Singleton Trinity Valley 35 35 222 190 225 415 91 2 43 57 0.8 62 43
9 K Henningsgard Lake Region State 34 34 1093 66 115 181 51 0 106 102 1.0 51 2
9 C Lyons Trinity Valley 35 34 256 38 70 108 84 2 168 98 1.7 49 2
9 E Parker Blinn 35 34 1117 13 83 96 54 0 82 72 1.1 37 5
9 G Parsons Northern Oklahoma Enid 34 34 212 28 42 70 64 2 23 53 0.4 17 1
9 T Sanders Northwest Florida State 34 34 1017 33 91 124 59 2 89 92 1.0 39 2
9 K Schlenk Lake Region State 34 34 826 11 45 56 49 0 78 55 1.4 35 6
9 S Stevenson Lake Region State 34 34 869 24 46 70 82 1 125 67 1.9 49 0
9 H Vest Wallace State 34 34 159 22 60 82 17 0 78 42 1.9 21 1
9 W Wright Midland 34 34 820 116 213 329 79 0 40 96 0.4 28 40
18 E Alexander Cloud County 33 33 882 115 191 306 86 0 45 33 1.4 30 99
18 L Archuleta McCook 33 33 746 38 101 139 52 - 47 41 1.1 24 2
18 B Bauer Northeast 33 33 748 46 111 157 46 0 38 42 0.9 33 2
18 A Bernard Seward County 33 33 1018 81 244 325 62 1 112 96 1.2 52 83
18 K Broeckelman Cloud County 33 33 953 34 111 145 66 0 67 95 0.7 45 16
18 M Brown South Georgia Tech 33 33 860 68 105 173 64 - 68 69 1.0 64 10
18 N Burke Gillette 33 33 908 43 71 114 46 0 81 69 1.2 75 14
18 K Chamberlin Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 752 19 69 88 67 0 58 21 2.8 41 0
18 K Farber Cloud County 33 33 881 70 123 193 91 3 82 51 1.6 60 24
18 M Greenwood Cowley 33 33 919 35 56 91 37 0 74 57 1.3 86 11
18 A Johnson Shawnee 33 33 93 73 189 262 6 - 51 42 1.2 52 27
18 G Johnson Casper 33 33 863 85 154 239 64 - 35 57 0.6 50 18
18 V Johnson Wallace State 34 33 134 69 79 148 22 0 27 62 0.4 38 8
18 E Jones Shawnee 33 33 545 88 53 141 2 - 108 93 1.2 92 9
18 K King Gulf Coast State 33 33 967 122 169 291 47 0 48 80 0.6 68 56
18 C Kizart Cloud County 33 33 1021 27 112 139 61 0 129 83 1.6 70 13
18 S Koel Northeast 33 33 654 61 118 179 68 2 30 49 0.6 33 33
18 S McAlister Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 671 42 117 159 87 3 56 48 1.2 42 20
18 R McCarty Eastern Arizona 34 33 742 18 152 170 33 0 31 42 0.7 49 21
18 J McCarver Snead State 33 33 79 16 74 90 3 - 62 48 1.3 21 12
18 M Murillo Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 831 32 84 116 65 2 102 82 1.2 64 1
18 A Murnion Gillette 33 33 880 54 96 150 65 3 82 60 1.4 56 11
18 H Nawezhi Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 626 123 168 291 92 3 62 85 0.7 22 81
18 A Paschal Gulf Coast State 33 33 886 66 62 128 48 0 83 59 1.4 39 1
18 J Richardson Snead State 33 33 108 43 103 146 4 - 77 101 0.8 57 6
18 S Taylor-Nance Snead State 33 33 83 42 94 136 0 - 86 58 1.5 29 7
18 R Torrey Northern Oklahoma Enid 34 33 281 38 100 138 50 1 53 52 1.0 32 10
18 T White Seward County 33 33 940 27 35 62 40 0 111 73 1.5 71 10
18 B Williams Gulf Coast State 33 33 821 6 72 78 67 1 121 56 2.2 45 1
18 A Yalcin Casper 33 33 930 25 90 115 68 3 143 91 1.6 69 4
48 G Aslan Highland (IL) 32 32 682 32 87 119 85 2 128 76 1.7 69 0
48 J Brewster Eastern Arizona 34 32 825 43 110 153 57 1 76 82 0.9 100 5
48 N Carter Butler 32 32 818 33 70 103 53 2 100 64 1.6 83 1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?