played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Duke Volunteer State 19 17 88 125-174 71.8 0-0 - 50-79 63.3 300
2 Q Patterson East Mississippi 22 22 187 185-281 65.8 0-0 - 78-128 60.9 448
3 J Cooper Shawnee 22 21 70 109-170 64.1 0-0 - 49-73 67.1 267
4 D Read Frank Phillips 28 28 821 151-242 62.4 3-12 25.0 124-172 72.1 429
5 R Slattery Dodge City 30 30 708 153-247 61.9 1-1 100.0 121-191 63.4 428
6 M Tucker Hill 31 31 739 108-175 61.7 0-0 - 71-103 68.9 287
7 B Thibeaux North Dakota SCS 32 30 623 246-400 61.5 0-3 0.0 59-119 49.6 551
8 L Sims Palm Beach State 29 5 169 203-334 60.8 0-3 0.0 114-165 69.1 520
9 M Agwaniru Murray State 31 31 133 108-178 60.7 0-0 - 33-78 42.3 249
10 J Grymek Seward County 33 31 708 192-319 60.2 0-2 0.0 57-103 55.3 441
11 A Tompkins South Georgia Tech 32 32 778 231-385 60.0 12-27 44.4 89-119 74.8 563
12 K Likely Wallace-Selma 30 30 63 266-444 59.9 2-5 40.0 98-177 55.4 632
13 M Dean Sauk Valley 27 25 257 170-289 58.8 0-0 - 54-85 63.5 394
14 M Kitantou Northeast 33 28 758 166-283 58.7 37-84 44.0 33-51 64.7 402
15 W Dumorne Broward 29 24 48 95-163 58.3 0-0 - 59-87 67.8 249
16 A Carthen Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 22 22 22 86-149 57.7 0-1 0.0 40-81 49.4 212
17 J Mason Mineral Area 29 28 875 221-383 57.7 5-39 12.8 119-150 79.3 566
18 N Holmes Cleveland State 30 - 521 94-163 57.7 0-0 - 66-110 60.0 254
19 C Green ASA Brooklyn 15 13 129 125-217 57.6 2-7 28.6 56-74 75.7 308
20 W Wright Midland 34 34 820 244-424 57.5 0-1 0.0 112-199 56.3 600
21 D Walker Harford 30 20 664 107-186 57.5 0-1 0.0 42-83 50.6 256
22 K Flowers Lake Region State 34 27 704 174-303 57.4 0-3 0.0 56-101 55.4 404
23 S Koel Northeast 33 33 654 150-265 56.6 0-4 0.0 76-102 74.5 376
24 K Rogers Hutchinson 28 23 758 158-280 56.4 0-1 0.0 127-176 72.2 443
25 T Walker Eastern Florida State 29 21 74 120-213 56.3 0-0 - 37-56 66.1 277
26 A Jordan Walters State 31 17 422 100-178 56.2 0-0 - 34-67 50.7 234
27 L Butler Cleveland State 30 30 732 137-245 55.9 8-29 27.6 80-120 66.7 362
28 H Nawezhi Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 626 150-269 55.8 0-0 - 71-131 54.2 371
29 R Rogers Kennedy-King 23 23 581 151-271 55.7 5-25 20.0 99-119 83.2 406
30 A Moss Meridian 16 16 16 93-167 55.7 0-1 0.0 12-35 34.3 198
31 A Frison Central Arizona 31 9 240 96-173 55.5 0-1 0.0 42-65 64.6 234
32 B Irwin Redlands 29 28 91 148-267 55.4 0-0 - 31-47 66.0 327
33 T Magruder Walters State 34 19 718 123-222 55.4 1-5 20.0 52-112 46.4 299
34 J Stokes Denmark Tech 23 17 436 113-204 55.4 1-1 100.0 77-100 77.0 304
35 M Liles Motlow State 26 22 261 89-162 54.9 1-4 25.0 48-73 65.8 227
36 T Oluoch Tyler 31 18 72 124-226 54.9 0-0 - 64-91 70.3 312
37 B Wheeler Snow 31 29 866 153-279 54.8 0-0 - 61-103 59.2 367
38 C Church McCook 33 32 867 217-398 54.5 30-96 31.3 155-210 73.8 619
39 B Snowden Northwest Florida State 34 32 959 158-290 54.5 0-0 - 104-177 58.8 420
40 E Alexander Cloud County 33 33 882 184-338 54.4 5-12 41.7 87-115 75.7 460
41 K Thompson Shelton State 36 36 710 134-247 54.3 4-7 57.1 67-104 64.4 339
41 R Wallace Moberly Area 25 25 755 134-247 54.3 0-0 - 83-139 59.7 351
43 K King Gulf Coast State 33 33 967 262-483 54.2 0-3 0.0 105-176 59.7 629
44 P Parris Darton State 29 - 321 99-184 53.8 0-0 - 59-99 59.6 257
45 C Petke Chipola 28 27 74 167-311 53.7 2-7 28.6 68-112 60.7 404
46 T Smith Darton State 31 31 644 220-410 53.7 3-9 33.3 105-148 70.9 548
47 K Young Mississippi Gulf Coast 23 - 23 74-138 53.6 0-0 - 49-83 59.0 197
48 Q Coll Pradas Broward 29 13 49 135-252 53.6 9-35 25.7 48-63 76.2 327
49 S Rakovic Western Nebraska 29 29 602 123-230 53.5 2-9 22.2 58-70 82.9 306
50 K Jones Eastern Florida State 29 7 68 104-195 53.3 1-7 14.3 18-47 38.3 227
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?