Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 E Parker Blinn 35 34 1117 205-617 33.2 144-445 32.4 60-85 70.6 614
2 R Torrey Northern Oklahoma Enid 34 33 281 187-466 40.1 114-297 38.4 90-95 94.7 578
3 B Brooks LSU Eunice 28 27 942 145-381 38.1 112-301 37.2 23-32 71.9 425
4 T Stahly Hutchinson 29 21 909 119-267 44.6 96-219 43.8 26-31 83.9 360
5 P Vasquez Eastern Florida State 29 29 96 136-353 38.5 94-251 37.5 43-60 71.7 409
6 J Arnold Kennedy-King 30 29 1052 230-555 41.4 92-268 34.3 98-123 79.7 650
7 Z Talackova Sheridan 31 31 342 216-488 44.3 91-220 41.4 87-116 75.0 610
8 B Cousino Contreras Utah State Eastern 29 23 764 127-340 37.4 90-243 37.0 34-45 75.6 378
8 M Myers Otero 25 25 833 179-480 37.3 90-237 38.0 49-63 77.8 497
10 K Henningsgard Lake Region State 34 34 1093 187-465 40.2 88-241 36.5 103-139 74.1 565
11 M Everhart Three Rivers 31 31 887 137-476 28.8 86-296 29.1 79-106 74.5 439
11 M Marquez Arizona Western 29 22 613 108-302 35.8 86-251 34.3 31-38 81.6 333
13 V Jones San Jacinto-North 33 32 141 158-383 41.3 85-251 33.9 47-49 95.9 448
14 K Akula Garden City 32 31 1039 89-240 37.1 83-225 36.9 18-22 81.8 279
14 K Broeckelman Cloud County 33 33 953 145-412 35.2 83-243 34.2 49-60 81.7 422
16 C Bond South Georgia Tech 31 29 853 163-355 45.9 81-183 44.3 63-78 80.8 470
16 P Kiser Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 27 9 73 116-341 34.0 81-272 29.8 15-26 57.7 328
16 A Sparkman Palm Beach State 29 5 47 88-210 41.9 81-190 42.6 7-13 53.8 264
19 B Caro Angelina 30 14 482 102-280 36.4 80-228 35.1 28-42 66.7 312
19 J Garner Murray State 31 30 119 124-307 40.4 80-198 40.4 45-59 76.3 373
21 A Grimsley Chattahoochee Tech 25 25 971 203-581 34.9 79-275 28.7 260-357 72.8 745
22 M Lovelady Shelton State 36 5 575 135-355 38.0 78-202 38.6 51-71 71.8 399
22 C McDaniel Three Rivers 31 13 830 132-334 39.5 78-201 38.8 38-48 79.2 380
24 S Duncan East Central (MS) 25 25 173 138-355 38.9 77-200 38.5 45-64 70.3 398
24 T Sanders Northwest Florida State 34 34 1017 138-370 37.3 77-197 39.1 62-83 74.7 415
24 H Wilson Allen County 30 29 254 113-313 36.1 77-214 36.0 48-63 76.2 351
27 D Azubell Coastal Bend 30 24 774 143-365 39.2 76-222 34.2 34-48 70.8 396
27 S Dixon Midland 29 26 797 101-291 34.7 76-222 34.2 21-30 70.0 299
27 M Fletcher Murray State 31 31 156 116-360 32.2 76-239 31.8 23-29 79.3 331
27 T Jones Southwest Mississippi 25 22 768 123-364 33.8 76-230 33.0 35-48 72.9 357
27 A Newton Dodge City 31 31 813 132-304 43.4 76-173 43.9 98-120 81.7 438
27 L Stennis Southwest Tennessee 29 29 962 205-460 44.6 76-204 37.3 104-137 75.9 590
33 E Cera South Plains 31 26 685 127-333 38.1 75-202 37.1 69-98 70.4 398
33 B Evans Connors State 30 25 192 87-242 36.0 75-207 36.2 20-28 71.4 269
35 A Clingingsmith Dawson 31 30 898 159-466 34.1 74-208 35.6 35-50 70.0 427
35 E Jones Shawnee 33 33 545 231-469 49.3 74-183 40.4 210-282 74.5 746
35 A Patton Walters State 33 32 910 170-454 37.4 74-202 36.6 36-49 73.5 450
35 M Radomska Casper 29 27 709 147-329 44.7 74-191 38.7 41-52 78.8 409
35 S SIMS Chattanooga State 30 30 65 147-425 34.6 74-210 35.2 143-173 82.7 511
40 E Grimes Eastern Florida State 29 29 94 87-222 39.2 73-197 37.1 16-23 69.6 263
40 G Nicholson Shelton State 36 36 757 158-415 38.1 73-218 33.5 59-85 69.4 448
42 K Chamberlin Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 752 80-236 33.9 72-202 35.6 13-21 61.9 245
42 R Poke Murray State 31 2 115 86-233 36.9 72-190 37.9 28-30 93.3 272
44 J Abney Chattahoochee Valley 30 26 30 122-408 29.9 71-254 28.0 43-68 63.2 358
44 L Burns Hill 31 2 703 118-296 39.9 71-192 37.0 84-112 75.0 391
44 L Grubbs Shawnee 32 28 99 127-278 45.7 71-178 39.9 46-63 73.0 371
44 K Schlenk Lake Region State 34 34 826 92-241 38.2 71-185 38.4 9-14 64.3 264
48 K Chintala Northwest Kansas Tech 29 29 172 114-304 37.5 70-185 37.8 43-63 68.3 341
48 D Galindo Seward County 29 27 772 124-276 44.9 70-183 38.3 33-40 82.5 351
48 A Petersone Jefferson (MO) 30 18 785 116-290 40.0 70-205 34.1 15-18 83.3 317
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?