Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Likely Wallace-Selma 30 30 63 266-444 59.9 2-5 40.0 98-177 55.4 632
2 K King Gulf Coast State 33 33 967 262-483 54.2 0-3 0.0 105-176 59.7 629
3 T Wright Atlanta Metropolitan 31 31 56 255-507 50.3 0-5 0.0 150-197 76.1 660
4 B Thibeaux North Dakota SCS 32 30 623 246-400 61.5 0-3 0.0 59-119 49.6 551
5 W Wright Midland 34 34 820 244-424 57.5 0-1 0.0 112-199 56.3 600
6 K Barber Southern Idaho 33 21 875 234-515 45.4 2-8 25.0 114-187 61.0 584
7 E Jones Shawnee 33 33 545 231-469 49.3 74-183 40.4 210-282 74.5 746
7 A Tompkins South Georgia Tech 32 32 778 231-385 60.0 12-27 44.4 89-119 74.8 563
9 J Arnold Kennedy-King 30 29 1052 230-555 41.4 92-268 34.3 98-123 79.7 650
10 J Mason Mineral Area 29 28 875 221-383 57.7 5-39 12.8 119-150 79.3 566
11 T Smith Darton State 31 31 644 220-410 53.7 3-9 33.3 105-148 70.9 548
12 N Dejesus Miami Dade 29 25 77 219-484 45.2 69-144 47.9 125-185 67.6 632
13 D Harris Harford 30 30 863 218-440 49.5 34-104 32.7 54-80 67.5 524
14 C Church McCook 33 32 867 217-398 54.5 30-96 31.3 155-210 73.8 619
15 Z Talackova Sheridan 31 31 342 216-488 44.3 91-220 41.4 87-116 75.0 610
16 N Hooks Williston State 31 31 943 212-445 47.6 39-104 37.5 82-103 79.6 545
16 K Lemieux LSU Eunice 28 28 1046 212-446 47.5 6-22 27.3 121-167 72.5 551
18 T Knight Shelton State 36 31 771 211-474 44.5 5-6 83.3 99-130 76.2 526
18 M Mandeldove Highland (IL) 31 30 631 211-525 40.2 27-110 24.5 100-149 67.1 549
20 E Parker Blinn 35 34 1117 205-617 33.2 144-445 32.4 60-85 70.6 614
20 L Stennis Southwest Tennessee 29 29 962 205-460 44.6 76-204 37.3 104-137 75.9 590
22 A Grimsley Chattahoochee Tech 25 25 971 203-581 34.9 79-275 28.7 260-357 72.8 745
22 L Sims Palm Beach State 29 5 169 203-334 60.8 0-3 0.0 114-165 69.1 520
24 A Justice Highland (IL) 28 27 508 202-390 51.8 1-1 100.0 118-160 73.8 523
25 K Cooper Crowder 32 30 866 200-465 43.0 67-178 37.6 92-112 82.1 559
26 S Hunter Coastal Alabama - Monroeville 27 27 93 198-435 45.5 11-44 25.0 100-179 55.9 507
26 A Merriweather Central Georgia Tech 30 28 780 198-407 48.6 7-16 43.8 67-96 69.8 470
28 S Bailey Baltimore City 30 29 1041 195-419 46.5 44-132 33.3 96-133 72.2 530
29 K Carter Georgia Highlands 32 31 73 194-421 46.1 40-117 34.2 82-120 68.3 510
29 N Davenport Trinity Valley 35 29 239 194-462 42.0 62-198 31.3 51-69 73.9 501
31 D Mathis Florida State Jacksonville 29 29 125 193-398 48.5 0-2 0.0 129-182 70.9 515
32 T Brine Sheridan 30 29 289 192-465 41.3 28-114 24.6 111-150 74.0 523
32 M Fitts Harford 30 30 847 192-451 42.6 62-181 34.3 97-129 75.2 543
32 J Grymek Seward County 33 31 708 192-319 60.2 0-2 0.0 57-103 55.3 441
35 J Rollins Daytona State 31 30 782 191-417 45.8 57-162 35.2 35-47 74.5 474
35 A Williams Holmes 26 6 872 191-386 49.5 31-113 27.4 68-124 54.8 481
37 A Jones Moberly Area 32 32 969 188-509 36.9 48-132 36.4 97-147 66.0 521
38 K Henningsgard Lake Region State 34 34 1093 187-465 40.2 88-241 36.5 103-139 74.1 565
38 R Torrey Northern Oklahoma Enid 34 33 281 187-466 40.1 114-297 38.4 90-95 94.7 578
40 J Hiraldo Marshalltown 29 29 1039 185-556 33.3 58-195 29.7 79-102 77.5 507
40 Q Patterson East Mississippi 22 22 187 185-281 65.8 0-0 - 78-128 60.9 448
42 E Alexander Cloud County 33 33 882 184-338 54.4 5-12 41.7 87-115 75.7 460
42 A Powell Northwest Florida State 34 22 968 184-472 39.0 37-154 24.0 74-104 71.2 479
42 J Richardson Snead State 33 33 108 184-399 46.1 25-96 26.0 148-220 67.3 541
45 S Holmes Tyler 32 32 118 183-353 51.8 0-0 - 77-149 51.7 443
45 T Jackson Collin 32 32 956 183-447 40.9 55-172 32.0 91-121 75.2 512
47 S Dobbins Garden City 31 24 887 182-432 42.1 1-16 6.3 251-321 78.2 616
47 K Engelhardt Bismarck State 22 22 668 182-351 51.9 42-108 38.9 95-121 78.5 501
49 M Goulding Gillette 30 28 801 181-379 47.8 16-35 45.7 128-182 70.3 506
50 D Willis Bossier Parish 30 30 872 180-545 33.0 43-176 24.4 130-202 64.4 533
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?