Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 Z Emanuel Coastal Bend 29 29 886 117 311 428 121 13 23 38 0.6 79 83
2 R Slattery Dodge City 30 30 708 128 254 382 64 1 12 43 0.3 29 82
3 A Bernard Seward County 33 33 1018 81 244 325 62 1 112 96 1.2 52 83
4 L Sims Palm Beach State 29 5 169 138 241 379 58 1 55 49 1.1 33 38
5 A Justice Highland (IL) 28 27 508 173 239 412 91 5 19 38 0.5 65 12
6 M Agwaniru Murray State 31 31 133 123 227 350 11 1 15 43 0.3 31 102
6 R Rogers Kennedy-King 23 23 581 103 227 330 87 5 25 84 0.3 44 53
8 A Tompkins South Georgia Tech 32 32 778 129 226 355 80 3 54 68 0.8 52 42
8 T Wright Atlanta Metropolitan 31 31 56 169 226 395 111 10 102 102 1.0 69 5
10 M Singleton Trinity Valley 35 35 222 190 225 415 91 2 43 57 0.8 62 43
11 R Shelton Central Georgia Tech 30 26 857 104 222 326 79 3 37 103 0.4 45 30
12 T Smith Darton State 31 31 644 101 215 316 45 - 34 40 0.8 43 28
13 W Wright Midland 34 34 820 116 213 329 79 0 40 96 0.4 28 40
14 K Baucom McCook 32 30 773 126 211 337 78 3 63 57 1.1 72 64
15 K Barber Southern Idaho 33 21 875 98 208 306 80 0 64 70 0.9 49 16
16 K Sagapolu Northwest 31 30 844 155 206 361 71 1 34 52 0.7 35 38
17 A Caron Goudreau Gulf Coast State 28 27 786 85 205 290 63 0 42 50 0.8 35 77
18 J Mason Mineral Area 29 28 875 90 204 294 55 0 51 52 1.0 42 25
19 J Hiraldo Marshalltown 29 29 1039 60 203 263 78 1 46 76 0.6 68 60
19 J Stokes Denmark Tech 23 17 436 135 203 338 47 1 4 16 0.3 6 120
21 M Goulding Gillette 30 28 801 115 202 317 84 5 56 89 0.6 71 10
21 L Nealey Angelina 30 30 483 72 202 274 38 - 63 62 1.0 61 31
23 D Jones Georgia Highlands 34 32 80 98 201 299 96 4 97 93 1.0 32 73
24 K Flowers Lake Region State 34 27 704 138 200 338 91 2 28 66 0.4 18 30
25 A Oneal Albany Tech 27 26 228 139 199 338 72 1 19 59 0.3 14 39
26 S Holmes Tyler 32 32 118 149 197 346 9 - 39 71 0.5 58 30
27 P Faumui Blinn 35 31 866 140 195 335 110 4 48 76 0.6 61 14
28 D Mathis Florida State Jacksonville 29 29 125 116 194 310 2 - 41 78 0.5 53 6
29 S Bass Murray State 31 31 152 48 193 241 2 - 71 83 0.9 50 22
30 R Wade Santa Fe 29 27 682 124 192 316 71 4 25 70 0.4 47 15
31 E Alexander Cloud County 33 33 882 115 191 306 86 0 45 33 1.4 30 99
32 W Bibbins Jones 26 25 775 88 190 278 76 2 51 79 0.6 32 34
32 K Echols Shelton State 36 36 710 62 190 252 82 0 60 41 1.5 96 40
34 A Johnson Shawnee 33 33 93 73 189 262 6 - 51 42 1.2 52 27
34 B Snowden Northwest Florida State 34 32 959 150 189 339 52 1 36 57 0.6 54 11
36 B Bussey Chattahoochee Valley 30 30 30 142 185 327 98 5 43 61 0.7 45 12
37 E James Miami Dade 27 23 73 156 184 340 47 3 11 55 0.2 40 9
38 M Buckner Collin 32 31 863 75 183 258 98 4 51 116 0.4 59 44
39 M Dean Sauk Valley 27 25 257 48 177 225 55 0 42 81 0.5 11 17
40 J James Northwest Kansas Tech 29 28 140 86 174 260 71 - 32 88 0.4 45 17
40 K Likely Wallace-Selma 30 30 63 86 174 260 60 1 100 70 1.4 77 27
42 T Walker Eastern Florida State 29 21 74 103 173 276 69 1 15 60 0.3 20 13
43 D Walker Harford 30 20 664 125 172 297 61 1 45 40 1.1 81 77
44 B Wheeler Snow 31 29 866 58 171 229 69 1 44 76 0.6 21 37
45 A Gertman Albany Tech 28 20 236 63 169 232 65 1 26 89 0.3 27 2
45 K King Gulf Coast State 33 33 967 122 169 291 47 0 48 80 0.6 68 56
47 H Nawezhi Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 33 33 626 123 168 291 92 3 62 85 0.7 22 81
48 K Scott Olney Central 31 23 655 92 166 258 80 5 24 68 0.4 10 5
49 R Wallace Moberly Area 25 25 755 87 165 252 51 2 29 64 0.5 39 2
50 A Cumbie Lawson State 27 24 144 66 162 228 61 0 13 67 0.2 32 67
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?