Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 C Frazier Dakota 33 33 1146 296-593 49.9 63-155 40.6 151-204 74.0 806
2 T Dean Wilbur Wright 29 29 1137 308-800 38.5 23-126 18.3 146-240 60.8 785
3 I Scott Dakota 33 33 1206 263-619 42.5 143-345 41.4 70-91 76.9 739
4 D Holcomb St. Louis 29 28 652 278-611 45.5 63-173 36.4 112-156 71.8 731
5 K Moore Ancilla 29 28 214 233-648 36.0 58-188 30.9 122-176 69.3 646
6 H Wascher Parkland 36 36 221 276-457 60.4 0-0 - 84-150 56.0 636
7 A Gutierrez Oakton 31 27 1080 249-615 40.5 45-126 35.7 88-136 64.7 631
8 E Reed Jamestown 28 28 809 193-457 42.2 88-221 39.8 151-171 88.3 625
9 S Ford-Washington North Iowa Area 27 27 170 177-374 47.3 24-77 31.2 216-268 80.6 594
10 C Lopez South Suburban 34 33 179 201-464 43.3 99-264 37.5 86-104 82.7 587
11 J Wadsworth Waubonsee 34 34 248 222-549 40.4 7-40 17.5 132-177 74.6 583
12 A Bland Schoolcraft 34 34 1119 219-536 40.9 37-123 30.1 98-150 65.3 573
13 C Madison Triton 30 27 959 204-520 39.2 0-3 0.0 149-246 60.6 557
14 B Silliman Iowa Central 31 7 92 171-426 40.1 97-259 37.5 111-139 79.9 550
15 S Ofstad Gogebic 28 28 905 212-473 44.8 42-128 32.8 77-104 74.0 543
16 S Harley Owens 35 29 950 206-410 50.2 45-112 40.2 84-109 77.1 541
17 K Rumplasch Cape Fear 31 31 31 201-457 44.0 50-149 33.6 80-110 72.7 532
18 S Trujillo Lake Michigan 33 31 315 184-425 43.3 79-212 37.3 82-103 79.6 529
19 C Niemerg Lake Land 32 31 193 213-400 53.3 12-36 33.3 90-113 79.6 528
20 T Nesbitt Schoolcraft 34 34 1010 199-517 38.5 25-72 34.7 100-171 58.5 523
20 I White North Central Missouri 32 32 133 150-352 42.6 10-39 25.6 213-301 70.8 523
22 A Tunstall Owens 36 35 990 194-352 55.1 5-22 22.7 121-172 70.3 514
23 J Parker St. Clair County 27 23 573 211-437 48.3 22-65 33.8 69-100 69.0 513
24 B Dunlevy Edison 24 23 738 165-423 39.0 14-56 25.0 165-237 69.6 509
25 N Allen Guilford Tech 32 32 109 181-352 51.4 2-2 100.0 143-197 72.6 507
26 M Sewell Kalamazoo Valley 32 32 83 194-392 49.5 0-1 0.0 118-161 73.3 506
27 G Swinson Bryant & Stratton (VA) 26 21 204 181-349 51.9 1-28 3.6 139-194 71.6 502
28 L Anderson North Iowa Area 31 30 166 148-348 42.5 68-174 39.1 136-184 73.9 500
29 K Griffith Frederick 24 23 862 170-476 35.7 39-170 22.9 120-159 75.5 499
30 I Johnson Highland (KS) 31 30 131 162-346 46.8 38-102 37.3 132-179 73.7 494
31 T Moyer Niagara County 31 31 809 197-422 46.7 0-1 0.0 99-145 68.3 493
32 B Parton North Central Missouri 32 32 121 165-389 42.4 25-77 32.5 136-212 64.2 491
33 N Wheeler Johnson County 35 35 625 171-311 55.0 15-35 42.9 127-171 74.3 484
34 B Bey Monroe College 36 34 874 195-402 48.5 38-133 28.6 55-76 72.4 483
34 B Kramer Hesston 31 23 683 161-422 38.2 43-157 27.4 118-149 79.2 483
36 T Laws Frederick 22 22 761 178-458 38.9 7-56 12.5 118-178 66.3 481
36 L Litchfield Parkland 37 37 253 178-402 44.3 26-75 34.7 99-134 73.9 481
38 C Hetrick Glendale 30 30 341 201-454 44.3 24-80 30.0 53-108 49.1 479
39 A Ray Iowa Central 31 31 107 135-359 37.6 53-169 31.4 150-180 83.3 473
40 A Deegan Highland (KS) 31 30 129 167-353 47.3 47-132 35.6 90-137 65.7 471
41 B Odom Labette 31 26 708 144-433 33.3 37-139 26.6 145-201 72.1 470
42 Z Robinson Union County 26 15 166 171-440 38.9 65-188 34.6 58-92 63.0 465
42 M Rowland Niagara County 31 30 850 165-418 39.5 96-254 37.8 39-60 65.0 465
44 T Stevens Tidewater 26 26 26 183-476 38.4 5-15 33.3 92-157 58.6 463
45 R Benjamin Union County 33 32 168 180-426 42.3 41-137 29.9 57-95 60.0 458
45 K Kanzler Lake County 23 23 743 154-391 39.4 20-90 22.2 130-168 77.4 458
45 S O'Brien John Wood 31 29 95 164-378 43.4 46-110 41.8 84-117 71.8 458
48 C Gaines Kansas City Kansas 32 32 824 176-446 39.5 52-177 29.4 49-76 64.5 453
49 A Green Danville Area 32 32 173 153-390 39.2 25-96 26.0 120-174 69.0 451
49 D Perry Delta 27 26 209 145-375 38.7 67-207 32.4 94-119 79.0 451

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?