Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
M Abbs South Mountain 28 23 503 99-285 34.7 45-142 31.7 42-64 65.6 285
S Abdulkadir Erie - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
J Abel Carl Sandburg 26 25 49 37-116 31.9 0-3 0.0 9-10 90.0 83
N Acevedo Lake County - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
D Acklin Monroe CC 27 6 399 36-110 32.7 2-17 11.8 16-25 64.0 90
A Adams Cape Fear 22 1 249 22-71 31.0 0-9 0.0 13-24 54.2 57
B Adams Owens 28 3 246 25-66 37.9 0-2 0.0 0-1 0.0 50
E Adams Owens 33 2 374 37-105 35.2 4-28 14.3 28-50 56.0 106
M Adams Hagerstown 27 23 188 113-284 39.8 0-6 0.0 38-65 58.5 264
S Adamson Niagara County 6 - 25 1-3 33.3 0-0 - 0-0 - 2
C Admire Carl Sandburg 26 4 39 17-68 25.0 5-18 27.8 4-6 66.7 43
A Adson Glendale 23 10 104 38-99 38.4 16-40 40.0 36-52 69.2 128
V Agnello Kishwaukee 33 33 674 152-395 38.5 40-118 33.9 80-137 58.4 424
J Aijala Gogebic 22 15 486 94-247 38.1 12-69 17.4 14-19 73.7 214
S Aiken Manor 23 22 266 109-288 37.8 16-39 41.0 62-82 75.6 296
A Aka Howard (MD) 9 - 40 5-9 55.6 0-0 - 1-5 20.0 11
N Akagami Genesee 18 12 503 58-255 22.7 34-149 22.8 39-71 54.9 189
T Alderman Waubonsee 21 3 60 93-297 31.3 31-152 20.4 57-78 73.1 274
J Alexander McHenry County 27 9 85 52-161 32.3 14-58 24.1 47-88 53.4 165
K Alexander Southeast 15 - 14 14-32 43.8 6-14 42.9 0-0 - 34
K Allen John Wood 20 6 46 53-116 45.7 7-13 53.8 30-48 62.5 143
E Aller Fort Scott 8 1 78 6-29 20.7 2-10 20.0 9-13 69.2 23
K Almond Catawba Valley 30 0 182 37-97 38.1 5-20 25.0 19-29 65.5 98
D Alred Cuyahoga 13 4 248 13-49 26.5 0-6 0.0 11-21 52.4 37
A Altman Cape Fear 23 11 468 39-138 28.3 8-46 17.4 25-37 67.6 111
S Alvis Waubonsee 29 28 29 103-247 41.7 23-62 37.1 16-21 76.2 245
P Amukamara Mesa 32 32 484 101-304 33.2 40-143 28.0 59-112 52.7 301
A Anderson Black Hawk-Moline 2 - 2 1-5 20.0 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 2
L Anderson Wake Tech 27 11 63 81-165 49.1 3-12 25.0 36-53 67.9 201
T ANDREWS Kirtland 20 20 23 6-19 31.6 0-1 0.0 4-8 50.0 16
W Anglin Lincoln Land 1 - 1 0-1 0.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
Z Aniapam Jackson 28 2 61 12-62 19.4 1-7 14.3 7-14 50.0 32
J Armour Lincoln Land 25 24 499 84-258 32.6 17-60 28.3 48-56 85.7 233
k armstrong Delaware Tech-Stanton 29 6 29 25-65 38.5 0-0 - 10-17 58.8 60
L Armstrong Catawba Valley 18 0 71 7-18 38.9 0-0 - 2-5 40.0 16
S Armstrong South Suburban 36 35 348 100-265 37.7 16-77 20.8 67-105 63.8 283
C Arnold Mercer County 26 26 897 78-224 34.8 0-0 - 34-73 46.6 190
S Arredondo Brown Mackie 31 0 359 64-183 35.0 5-25 20.0 39-68 57.4 172
D Ash Cincinnati State 30 22 670 143-374 38.2 21-76 27.6 124-152 81.6 431
O Askew Lake Michigan 8 0 7 6-30 20.0 1-15 6.7 10-12 83.3 23
L August North Platte 1 - 10 1-1 100.0 0-0 - 3-4 75.0 5
S Aulik Mesa 26 1 65 11-30 36.7 0-1 0.0 2-5 40.0 24
M Austin Mesa 34 24 394 139-363 38.3 59-160 36.9 98-135 72.6 435
L Avila Phoenix 28 1 43 14-38 36.8 1-2 50.0 9-14 64.3 38
J Ayala Rhode Island 28 21 301 57-116 49.1 2-9 22.2 8-13 61.5 124
J Ayers Parkland 13 - 12 8-16 50.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 16
L Badalamente Schoolcraft 2 - 19 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
K Bahr Muskegon 27 10 291 27-114 23.7 13-57 22.8 0-2 0.0 67
A Bailey Central 12 6 12 23-88 26.1 2-7 28.6 9-19 47.4 57
A Baines Louisburg 30 3 70 41-132 31.1 22-77 28.6 13-18 72.2 117
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?