Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Miller Dakota 31 31 1129 173-467 37.0 58-174 33.3 100-120 83.3 504
2 M Dumoulin Elgin 34 30 1037 96-261 36.8 17-68 25.0 44-98 44.9 253
3 M Gales Fort Scott 29 29 1024 87-335 26.0 43-175 24.6 78-115 67.8 295
4 J Sondrol Dakota 32 32 1009 97-228 42.5 32-109 29.4 31-53 58.5 257
5 G Estocado Elgin 34 30 1008 98-239 41.0 9-38 23.7 75-126 59.5 280
6 J DeGagne Dakota 32 32 1008 151-419 36.0 91-259 35.1 58-74 78.4 451
7 C Saraceno Elgin 34 29 1005 170-430 39.5 73-237 30.8 75-104 72.1 488
8 E McKenzie Fort Scott 30 30 1005 120-412 29.1 10-73 13.7 84-144 58.3 334
9 K Ripson Niagara County 28 28 999 193-422 45.7 1-4 25.0 99-142 69.7 486
10 A Dumoulin Elgin 34 30 971 243-488 49.8 37-112 33.0 119-142 83.8 642
11 P Hasty North Platte 30 30 943 161-348 46.3 7-36 19.4 93-128 72.7 422
12 L Merriweather Prairie State 30 25 929 76-237 32.1 17-69 24.6 15-22 68.2 184
13 D Carr Harcum 31 30 929 187-407 45.9 3-9 33.3 111-192 57.8 488
14 K Brandt Cincinnati State 28 28 918 112-291 38.5 26-106 24.5 72-103 69.9 322
15 K Scott Owens 32 30 913 152-320 47.5 0-0 - 94-173 54.3 398
16 K Schumacher United Tribes Tech 25 22 910 149-471 31.6 60-230 26.1 67-99 67.7 425
17 E Ricketts Owens 30 28 907 193-411 47.0 18-64 28.1 101-158 63.9 505
18 R Fisher Fort Scott 26 21 907 47-157 29.9 33-110 30.0 7-24 29.2 134
19 J Dickerson North Platte 31 28 901 74-257 28.8 40-142 28.2 51-65 78.5 239
19 N Dixon Prairie State 30 28 901 158-369 42.8 10-51 19.6 44-85 51.8 370
21 C Williams CCBC Dundalk 27 26 900 156-500 31.2 38-149 25.5 66-113 58.4 416
22 C Arnold Mercer County 26 26 897 78-224 34.8 0-0 - 34-73 46.6 190
23 R Dunaway Harcum 29 28 896 138-380 36.3 40-163 24.5 70-105 66.7 386
24 B Kidd Macomb 29 28 891 116-266 43.6 7-26 26.9 58-129 45.0 297
25 M Heacock Owens 36 27 879 146-327 44.6 61-180 33.9 56-79 70.9 409
26 S Packineau United Tribes Tech 25 22 878 114-400 28.5 27-132 20.5 82-116 70.7 337
27 H Rodriguez Illinois Central 36 30 871 103-269 38.3 7-29 24.1 42-58 72.4 255
28 C Vaughn Cincinnati State 32 31 870 165-346 47.7 0-0 - 105-158 66.5 435
29 M Cullen Mercer County 26 24 869 110-380 28.9 56-200 28.0 27-51 52.9 303
30 A Meeks Schoolcraft 27 22 865 126-341 37.0 12-57 21.1 94-141 66.7 358
31 D Davis Pima 32 32 864 108-328 32.9 54-176 30.7 75-109 68.8 345
32 D Merritt North Platte 31 31 863 163-346 47.1 0-4 0.0 74-177 41.8 400
33 J Brice Wentworth Military 23 23 860 101-267 37.8 4-21 19.0 27-50 54.0 233
34 S Barber Harcum 30 27 855 95-273 34.8 20-74 27.0 52-93 55.9 262
35 B Lewis Fort Scott 28 28 855 121-274 44.2 0-1 0.0 70-140 50.0 312
36 H Highstreet St. Clair County 35 34 848 159-310 51.3 0-8 0.0 101-155 65.2 419
37 C Widick North Platte 31 29 844 110-258 42.6 31-95 32.6 53-77 68.8 304
38 T O'Neal Johnson County 32 29 841 126-329 38.3 53-183 29.0 38-54 70.4 343
39 N Longwe Niagara County 28 15 835 102-328 31.1 16-67 23.9 56-110 50.9 276
40 A Blaurock Kansas City Kansas 30 30 830 97-265 36.6 31-90 34.4 52-76 68.4 277
41 C Murray Niagara County 28 20 826 61-168 36.3 0-0 - 14-33 42.4 136
42 D Harrison Grand Rapids 24 21 825 96-234 41.0 0-0 - 86-155 55.5 278
43 K Watts Columbus State 29 28 824 139-320 43.4 46-117 39.3 89-110 80.9 413
44 M Fasanella Elgin 33 28 821 72-217 33.2 21-82 25.6 44-68 64.7 209
45 A Cole Wentworth Military 22 22 817 112-236 47.5 3-12 25.0 64-91 70.3 291
46 C Dyer Schoolcraft 24 23 812 130-379 34.3 61-209 29.2 54-74 73.0 375
47 M Drake Niagara County 28 27 804 47-161 29.2 0-4 0.0 7-22 31.8 101
48 J McRoy Monroe College 31 28 799 172-434 39.6 45-152 29.6 65-99 65.7 454
49 J Curry Niagara County 23 23 799 132-318 41.5 9-33 27.3 73-135 54.1 346
50 S Mellon Mercer County 26 18 798 54-188 28.7 3-12 25.0 20-32 62.5 131
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?