Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Morice Kishwaukee 33 33 643 221-421 52.5 25-83 30.1 174-213 81.7 641
2 S Coppage Salem Community College 24 19 112 192-384 50.0 7-44 15.9 169-229 73.8 560
3 A Huddleston South Suburban 36 36 323 208-601 34.6 32-129 24.8 160-250 64.0 608
4 C Carr Henry Ford 29 29 661 223-469 47.5 47-152 30.9 144-231 62.3 637
5 C Schuhmacher Des Moines Area 32 32 80 190-422 45.0 2-16 12.5 140-209 67.0 522
6 K Jacobs Kirkwood 33 33 175 187-418 44.7 1-9 11.1 135-202 66.8 510
6 B Rivoli-Johnson Lake Michigan 33 32 475 283-531 53.3 61-178 34.3 135-194 69.6 762
6 A Tripodo Orange County 31 30 88 138-386 35.8 0-0 - 135-202 66.8 411
6 S Williams Frederick 28 28 717 188-439 42.8 51-138 37.0 135-169 79.9 562
10 L Lenon Parkland 32 29 60 162-385 42.1 78-193 40.4 128-162 79.0 530
11 M Williams North Central Missouri 29 25 29 145-286 50.7 10-33 30.3 125-171 73.1 425
12 D Ash Cincinnati State 30 22 670 143-374 38.2 21-76 27.6 124-152 81.6 431
12 A Jones Catawba Valley 31 31 474 220-389 56.6 22-69 31.9 124-168 73.8 586
14 A Dumoulin Elgin 34 30 971 243-488 49.8 37-112 33.0 119-142 83.8 642
15 K Mollere Brown Mackie 29 26 634 189-367 51.5 1-9 11.1 118-186 63.4 497
15 B Steffeny Ellsworth 31 1 70 133-364 36.5 42-119 35.3 118-166 71.1 426
17 D Reddix Henry Ford 28 28 673 179-324 55.2 32-61 52.5 117-160 73.1 507
18 P Fluker Mott 22 22 551 112-332 33.7 23-86 26.7 115-165 69.7 362
19 J Watson Triton 28 28 679 100-275 36.4 1-6 16.7 112-191 58.6 313
20 D Carr Harcum 31 30 929 187-407 45.9 3-9 33.3 111-192 57.8 488
21 D Davis Hesston 31 12 765 147-354 41.5 20-80 25.0 109-170 64.1 423
21 S Kohrmann Lake Land 32 31 135 166-372 44.6 89-206 43.2 109-124 87.9 530
23 L Bogle Lake Land 33 31 131 179-440 40.7 19-48 39.6 108-157 68.8 485
23 S Cunningham Kishwaukee 33 33 742 208-440 47.3 17-57 29.8 108-145 74.5 541
23 C Jolicoeur Ellsworth 31 - 44 143-388 36.9 24-96 25.0 108-139 77.7 418
23 K Richardson Ancilla 22 17 188 211-378 55.8 0-2 0.0 108-161 67.1 530
23 T THROOP Kirtland 25 25 190 125-370 33.8 56-198 28.3 108-152 71.1 414
28 J Case North Arkansas 27 26 66 127-265 47.9 0-0 - 107-166 64.5 361
28 R Wood Lewis & Clark 26 24 83 194-429 45.2 28-82 34.1 107-178 60.1 523
30 M Traore Rowan Burlington 23 22 161 172-379 45.4 0-6 0.0 106-135 78.5 450
31 M Majors South Suburban 36 36 307 201-436 46.1 5-33 15.2 105-152 69.1 512
31 C Vaughn Cincinnati State 32 31 870 165-346 47.7 0-0 - 105-158 66.5 435
33 A Miller Phoenix 31 29 157 192-424 45.3 2-14 14.3 104-140 74.3 490
34 H Highstreet St. Clair County 35 34 848 159-310 51.3 0-8 0.0 101-155 65.2 419
34 E Ricketts Owens 30 28 907 193-411 47.0 18-64 28.1 101-158 63.9 505
34 A Thomas Illinois Valley 29 28 59 221-442 50.0 16-47 34.0 101-140 72.1 559
37 J Miller Dakota 31 31 1129 173-467 37.0 58-174 33.3 100-120 83.3 504
38 K Ripson Niagara County 28 28 999 193-422 45.7 1-4 25.0 99-142 69.7 486
38 L Simms Mercyhurst North East 19 18 588 176-344 51.2 5-20 25.0 99-129 76.7 456
40 M Austin Mesa 34 24 394 139-363 38.3 59-160 36.9 98-135 72.6 435
40 J Hill Cape Fear 23 20 551 107-246 43.5 3-13 23.1 98-126 77.8 315
42 S Deans St. Clair County 35 31 751 148-383 38.6 6-27 22.2 97-134 72.4 399
42 M Rigsby Lewis & Clark 27 25 73 125-354 35.3 32-123 26.0 97-126 77.0 379
42 B Sanders Cottey 20 20 97 112-279 40.1 6-20 30.0 97-141 68.8 327
45 C Jacox North Iowa Area 25 22 181 113-299 37.8 27-107 25.2 96-146 65.8 349
46 O Gaines Louisburg 32 32 171 238-570 41.8 21-53 39.6 95-140 67.9 592
47 T Bender Rowan Burlington 29 29 185 114-250 45.6 7-26 26.9 94-149 63.1 329
47 A Meeks Schoolcraft 27 22 865 126-341 37.0 12-57 21.1 94-141 66.7 358
47 K Scott Owens 32 30 913 152-320 47.5 0-0 - 94-173 54.3 398
50 P Hasty North Platte 30 30 943 161-348 46.3 7-36 19.4 93-128 72.7 422
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?