Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 T Zaino Herkimer 53 141 94 64 2 1 1 22 42 20 65 2 .454 .585 .504
2 S Morgan Cumberland County 37 120 51 58 10 9 - 19 18 9 51 1 .483 .547 .717
3 N Durocher Onondaga 44 133 58 45 2 2 - 16 28 15 48 2 .338 .463 .383
4 A Harding Camden County 36 108 41 39 2 2 - 11 18 22 38 2 .361 .477 .417
5 G Meyers Onondaga 45 158 63 63 4 18 4 55 24 5 33 - .399 .495 .728
6 K Trisko St. Cloud Tech 49 183 57 77 1 1 - 18 15 18 32 1 .421 .465 .437
7 C Nystrom Anoka-Ramsey 43 151 59 67 18 5 4 29 15 10 31 4 .444 .497 .709
8 M Lawrence Rock Valley 63 173 53 67 3 5 1 29 39 16 30 1 .387 .502 .480
8 H Niles Onondaga 42 96 41 27 4 1 1 14 14 10 30 3 .281 .405 .375
8 R Wilner Ridgewater 34 95 41 43 7 10 1 21 12 9 30 1 .453 .519 .768
11 A Serrano Cumberland County 40 126 39 59 13 1 3 40 9 5 29 2 .468 .500 .659
12 A Scroger Niagara County 43 131 51 58 18 3 2 21 15 9 27 1 .443 .503 .672
13 S Westbrook Northland 36 116 45 45 9 1 5 36 11 11 26 1 .388 .445 .612
14 A Chambers Niagara County 43 131 37 55 5 1 - 21 6 25 25 2 .420 .450 .473
14 H Youngbauer Central Lakes 39 137 44 55 2 - - 18 12 15 25 3 .401 .447 .416
16 E Perkins Rock Valley 61 165 43 57 13 7 5 42 19 14 23 3 .345 .413 .600
16 A Pham DuPage 39 91 23 27 2 1 0 12 7 16 23 2 .297 .366 .341
16 A Slowiak Ridgewater 34 115 38 54 11 2 3 23 8 22 23 1 .470 .504 .678
19 A Jones Delta 45 158 40 48 7 2 - 18 28 25 22 2 .304 .418 .373
20 D Alberici Onondaga 41 126 38 34 6 2 - 26 20 3 21 - .270 .373 .349
20 A Stepaniak Anoka-Ramsey 43 136 60 53 10 2 3 27 14 17 21 - .390 .468 .559
22 M Culley Cumberland County 40 124 44 52 11 - - 28 19 7 20 - .419 .497 .508
22 D Egan Onondaga 46 150 37 55 17 1 4 50 12 16 20 - .367 .435 .573
24 M Davies Onondaga 45 120 24 42 16 - 5 39 23 19 19 - .350 .455 .608
24 K Dilts Delta 45 145 45 58 12 6 3 44 12 10 19 1 .400 .445 .628
26 A Cavallo Onondaga 35 48 20 11 - - - 6 6 14 18 3 .229 .315 .229
27 M Guzy Lehigh Carbon 44 143 71 72 18 9 2 47 23 4 17 3 .503 .564 .797
27 K Klehamer Camden County 36 92 44 41 7 1 - 26 31 5 17 - .446 .589 .543
27 M Long Rowan Gloucester 44 121 48 51 7 5 4 30 15 16 17 - .421 .482 .661
27 K Murphy Rowan Gloucester 45 134 49 59 14 8 5 35 17 17 17 - .440 .503 .776
27 J Rezler Delta 44 131 33 47 6 2 - 26 16 22 17 2 .359 .427 .435
32 D Devor Rock Valley 60 134 40 37 5 3 2 30 27 17 16 0 .276 .395 .403
32 K Feocco Onondaga 41 94 17 13 1 2 - 17 7 14 16 - .138 .198 .191
32 T Fry Rock Valley 52 137 38 57 5 6 2 40 16 6 16 2 .416 .477 .584
32 K Koska DuPage 42 127 33 48 17 4 2 29 10 20 16 1 .378 .428 .622
32 M Myers-Riggs Elgin 31 87 13 25 4 1 0 4 13 28 16 2 .287 .380 .356
32 I Ortiz Joliet 55 165 39 54 7 0 0 30 15 30 16 7 .327 .383 .370
32 J Powless Onondaga 36 125 36 51 15 6 8 57 9 5 16 3 .408 .475 .816
32 M Streich St. Cloud Tech 48 151 44 61 4 - - 44 5 14 16 2 .404 .430 .430
32 S Veu North Dakota SCS 39 120 32 48 13 3 2 37 10 14 16 1 .400 .463 .608
41 C Benson Anoka-Ramsey 41 102 31 36 10 2 - 19 14 15 15 2 .353 .455 .490
41 H Hempfield Westmoreland 17 52 18 16 3 - - 4 11 12 15 - .308 .429 .365
41 O Pierman Camden County 35 96 24 43 7 1 - 20 6 5 15 - .448 .485 .542
41 M Ryerse Erie 27 93 34 33 2 2 - 26 12 8 15 2 .355 .425 .419
41 K Szatkiewicz Sussex County 31 76 31 25 2 3 2 23 22 7 15 - .329 .490 .513
41 M Towle North Dakota SCS 36 107 28 37 3 3 4 11 18 15 15 1 .346 .449 .542
41 C Voth Rochester 19 69 29 31 6 1 - 10 5 9 15 - .449 .486 .565
48 J Newell Monroe CC 34 103 34 48 - - - 21 4 9 14 - .466 .486 .466
48 H Reed Delta 37 112 28 36 5 - - 10 8 9 14 - .321 .388 .366
48 A Smith Mohawk Valley 22 73 25 31 10 3 - 21 3 6 14 - .425 .462 .644
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?