Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 T Zaino Herkimer 53 141 94 64 2 1 1 22 42 20 65 2 .454 .585 .504
2 M Guzy Lehigh Carbon 44 143 71 72 18 9 2 47 23 4 17 3 .503 .564 .797
3 C Alexander Rock Valley 66 212 70 89 24 5 1 34 20 7 10 0 .420 .468 .594
4 C Fernette Rock Valley 67 215 68 90 25 9 7 65 19 17 13 0 .419 .473 .716
4 S Moore Brookdale 48 171 68 75 19 - 25 81 14 7 1 1 .439 .476 .988
6 D Dille Corning 44 145 67 54 10 4 1 29 34 21 11 - .372 .489 .517
7 M DiNicola Corning 44 150 63 78 18 3 17 63 18 11 6 1 .520 .561 1.020
7 G Meyers Onondaga 45 158 63 63 4 18 4 55 24 5 33 - .399 .495 .728
9 T Lucarelli Brookdale 54 198 61 84 12 2 1 39 7 1 6 - .424 .438 .520
10 A Stepaniak Anoka-Ramsey 43 136 60 53 10 2 3 27 14 17 21 - .390 .468 .559
11 C Nystrom Anoka-Ramsey 43 151 59 67 18 5 4 29 15 10 31 4 .444 .497 .709
11 P Webster Rock Valley 66 182 59 72 17 7 11 56 35 23 8 0 .396 .493 .747
13 N Durocher Onondaga 44 133 58 45 2 2 - 16 28 15 48 2 .338 .463 .383
13 V Patel Herkimer 47 154 58 81 19 3 12 82 10 9 - - .526 .549 .922
13 B Zenk Anoka-Ramsey 43 144 58 83 14 - 20 90 8 8 2 - .576 .591 1.090
16 K Trisko St. Cloud Tech 49 183 57 77 1 1 - 18 15 18 32 1 .421 .465 .437
17 M Keeler Herkimer 43 120 56 47 9 5 5 44 18 12 12 2 .392 .465 .675
18 M Schroeder Itasca 42 147 55 64 13 2 0 15 21 10 6 0 .435 .509 .551
19 T McClaflin Itasca 37 121 54 70 12 1 10 55 12 2 0 0 .579 .616 .942
20 K Fudge Rock Valley 63 170 53 61 19 7 0 43 30 15 6 1 .359 .458 .553
20 R Jastram St. Cloud Tech 46 164 53 71 21 1 4 57 14 10 3 - .433 .486 .646
20 M Lawrence Rock Valley 63 173 53 67 3 5 1 29 39 16 30 1 .387 .502 .480
23 S Morgan Cumberland County 37 120 51 58 10 9 - 19 18 9 51 1 .483 .547 .717
23 A Scroger Niagara County 43 131 51 58 18 3 2 21 15 9 27 1 .443 .503 .672
25 E Dorsa Brookdale 52 180 50 77 19 1 - 36 7 5 - - .428 .455 .544
25 L Jones Corning 44 158 50 66 15 4 4 55 9 5 6 1 .418 .444 .639
27 H Cicinnati Suffolk County 34 112 49 61 14 4 2 37 8 4 10 - .545 .566 .795
27 R Goff Joliet 55 160 49 60 14 3 12 52 13 17 4 1 .375 .436 .725
27 K Murphy Rowan Gloucester 45 134 49 59 14 8 5 35 17 17 17 - .440 .503 .776
27 A Raimondo Brookdale 52 163 49 67 18 4 4 42 19 9 1 - .411 .468 .644
31 K Cosgrove Camden County 36 104 48 55 22 1 1 47 17 6 12 - .529 .593 .788
31 M Long Rowan Gloucester 44 121 48 51 7 5 4 30 15 16 17 - .421 .482 .661
31 M Scheiber St. Cloud Tech 49 134 48 41 8 - 1 27 37 18 8 - .306 .460 .388
31 J Vidal-DeJesus Corning 37 114 48 55 15 4 10 54 16 7 3 - .482 .542 .947
35 M Booras Rowan Gloucester 44 150 47 56 17 - - 30 9 7 10 - .373 .407 .487
35 C Burke Lehigh Carbon 41 136 47 61 13 5 1 33 9 2 7 1 .449 .486 .640
35 M Johnson Rock Valley 54 146 47 63 23 1 11 68 31 19 3 0 .432 .525 .829
35 H Mondloch St. Cloud Tech 47 137 47 49 16 - 1 32 28 22 5 - .358 .476 .496
39 M Ebert St. Cloud Tech 47 141 46 60 18 - 8 52 34 12 1 - .426 .539 .723
39 L Meurer Joliet 52 154 46 68 9 1 4 32 15 4 8 3 .442 .505 .591
39 B Meyer Central Lakes 40 122 46 61 15 1 - 43 16 9 6 1 .500 .553 .639
42 K Dilts Delta 45 145 45 58 12 6 3 44 12 10 19 1 .400 .445 .628
42 S Gallagher Lehigh Carbon 44 142 45 67 20 4 9 56 21 11 2 - .472 .530 .859
42 L Tryon Corning 42 132 45 55 12 - 7 39 27 18 8 - .417 .518 .667
42 S Westbrook Northland 36 116 45 45 9 1 5 36 11 11 26 1 .388 .445 .612
46 M Culley Cumberland County 40 124 44 52 11 - - 28 19 7 20 - .419 .497 .508
46 K Klehamer Camden County 36 92 44 41 7 1 - 26 31 5 17 - .446 .589 .543
46 F Kuegler Brookdale 47 132 44 53 10 1 1 29 15 22 4 - .402 .459 .515
46 C Morgan Lehigh Carbon 44 126 44 66 14 5 2 39 27 1 5 2 .524 .601 .762
46 K Reiber Schoolcraft 44 150 44 55 5 3 0 21 15 4 10 0 .367 .429 .440
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?