Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 S Schott North Dakota SCS 2 2 2 0 0 2 14.0 10 5 2 1 17 8.50 - 1.00
2 D Lewis Dakota 3 2 1 1 0 1 12.0 14 7 5 4 11 6.42 - 2.92
3 V Robles Dakota 2 0 1 0 0 - 7.0 7 7 1 3 3 3.00 - 1.00
4 D Uffelman North Dakota SCS 1 1 1 0 0 1 5.0 2 1 0 1 9 12.60 - 0.00
5 V Robles Dakota 1 1 0 0 0 - 1.0 2 2 1 0 0 .00 1 7.00
6 N Abrams Genesee - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 L Abrego Rowan Gloucester - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 K Abriola Rowan Gloucester - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 I Addeo Suffolk County - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 S Ahmed Dakota 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 C Alexander Rock Valley - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 M Amacher Niagara County - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 T Apland North Dakota SCS - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 J Argento Suffolk County - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 K Arliss Genesee - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 H Babcock Anoka-Ramsey - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 M Ball Monroe CC - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 F Barbera Bergen - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 G Bard Cayuga - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 E Bartholomew Rochester - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 H Bascue Hudson Valley - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 A Basile Cayuga - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 O Baudo Suffolk County - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 C BeDell Rock Valley - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 B Beberg Anoka-Ramsey - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 A Beehler Genesee - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 S Benner Rock Valley - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 C Bianchi Monroe CC - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 N Billings Schoolcraft - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 C Bivar Genesee - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 K Brace North Dakota SCS - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 A Bravo Bergen - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 E Bressler Schoolcraft - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 E Bright Anoka-Ramsey - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 T Brightman Jamestown - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 H Burdick Corning - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 J Burdick Corning - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 A Burg Hudson Valley - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 M Burr Niagara County - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 E Butlak Genesee - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 S Butler Suffolk County - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 M Bykowski Genesee - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 B Caitlin Monroe CC - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 J Capasso Rowan Gloucester - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 E Cappotelli Genesee - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 G Castiglione Hudson Valley - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 E Cataldo Suffolk County - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 J Cecere Genesee - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 A Chadwick SUNY Adirondack - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
6 S Chafee Cayuga - - - - - - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?