Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 S Moore Brookdale 48 171 68 75 19 - 25 81 14 7 1 1 .439 .476 .988
2 B Zenk Anoka-Ramsey 43 144 58 83 14 - 20 90 8 8 2 - .576 .591 1.090
3 M DiNicola Corning 44 150 63 78 18 3 17 63 18 11 6 1 .520 .561 1.020
4 S Strait Anoka-Ramsey 43 134 43 51 12 1 13 48 18 23 3 - .381 .454 .776
5 R Goff Joliet 55 160 49 60 14 3 12 52 13 17 4 1 .375 .436 .725
5 V Patel Herkimer 47 154 58 81 19 3 12 82 10 9 - - .526 .549 .922
7 L Hendrickson Central Lakes 38 118 41 58 17 - 11 73 11 13 2 - .492 .542 .915
7 J Hogan Herkimer 49 150 41 81 30 3 11 78 15 4 1 3 .540 .557 1.000
7 M Johnson Rock Valley 54 146 47 63 23 1 11 68 31 19 3 0 .432 .525 .829
7 P Webster Rock Valley 66 182 59 72 17 7 11 56 35 23 8 0 .396 .493 .747
11 K Coon SUNY Adirondack 29 90 32 36 5 2 10 35 4 18 6 1 .400 .443 .833
11 T McClaflin Itasca 37 121 54 70 12 1 10 55 12 2 0 0 .579 .616 .942
11 J Vidal-DeJesus Corning 37 114 48 55 15 4 10 54 16 7 3 - .482 .542 .947
14 S Gallagher Lehigh Carbon 44 142 45 67 20 4 9 56 21 11 2 - .472 .530 .859
14 A Wagner Anoka-Ramsey 42 125 44 63 7 1 9 45 11 7 10 - .504 .540 .792
16 M Ebert St. Cloud Tech 47 141 46 60 18 - 8 52 34 12 1 - .426 .539 .723
16 J Powless Onondaga 36 125 36 51 15 6 8 57 9 5 16 3 .408 .475 .816
16 H Price Northland 40 120 34 47 11 1 8 40 14 3 9 1 .392 .471 .700
19 H Burdick Corning 38 112 36 37 13 1 7 40 19 20 2 - .330 .433 .652
19 M Dostal Itasca 42 139 39 62 13 1 7 51 13 7 2 0 .446 .506 .705
19 C Fernette Rock Valley 67 215 68 90 25 9 7 65 19 17 13 0 .419 .473 .716
19 J Nichols Northland 40 122 39 48 6 0 7 37 15 20 5 2 .393 .461 .615
19 L Tryon Corning 42 132 45 55 12 - 7 39 27 18 8 - .417 .518 .667
24 D Garcia Riverland 29 68 14 21 3 - 6 8 3 6 1 - .309 .338 .618
24 B Hoskins Herkimer 48 139 40 44 10 7 6 36 21 20 4 2 .317 .404 .619
24 A Jackson Cumberland County 39 124 41 76 27 8 6 59 13 3 7 2 .613 .648 1.105
24 M Wheaton SUNY Broome 28 96 22 36 8 - 6 38 11 1 1 - .375 .455 .646
28 S Burrus Suffolk County 35 105 35 51 11 3 5 47 7 3 9 1 .486 .517 .790
28 M Davies Onondaga 45 120 24 42 16 - 5 39 23 19 19 - .350 .455 .608
28 N Holt Herkimer 37 119 39 54 13 3 5 46 8 6 2 1 .454 .500 .739
28 J Johnston Herkimer 40 88 36 34 4 4 5 30 14 22 9 1 .386 .457 .693
28 M Keeler Herkimer 43 120 56 47 9 5 5 44 18 12 12 2 .392 .465 .675
28 M Mann SUNY Adirondack 29 96 36 48 12 0 5 30 10 8 7 2 .500 .547 .781
28 K Murphy Rowan Gloucester 45 134 49 59 14 8 5 35 17 17 17 - .440 .503 .776
28 E Perkins Rock Valley 61 165 43 57 13 7 5 42 19 14 23 3 .345 .413 .600
28 A Phelps Joliet 50 153 32 74 16 1 5 49 4 5 2 1 .484 .500 .699
28 M Sweep North Dakota SCS 33 95 29 37 3 3 5 31 12 24 11 2 .389 .463 .642
28 D Tirevold St. Cloud Tech 45 137 35 44 11 - 5 42 13 23 2 - .321 .406 .511
28 S Westbrook Northland 36 116 45 45 9 1 5 36 11 11 26 1 .388 .445 .612
40 B Bannister Erie 27 80 36 34 10 3 4 28 24 12 5 - .425 .558 .775
40 E Cappotelli Genesee 34 106 27 45 5 - 4 27 3 8 7 - .425 .438 .585
40 D Egan Onondaga 46 150 37 55 17 1 4 50 12 16 20 - .367 .435 .573
40 J Humbert Rainy River 37 106 36 53 17 4 4 45 11 9 3 0 .500 .538 .849
40 R Jastram St. Cloud Tech 46 164 53 71 21 1 4 57 14 10 3 - .433 .486 .646
40 L Jones Corning 44 158 50 66 15 4 4 55 9 5 6 1 .418 .444 .639
40 L Kossan Central Lakes 34 100 42 57 14 4 4 45 16 1 4 - .570 .636 .910
40 M Krahn Dakota 41 122 41 49 9 1 4 26 19 21 9 4 .402 .490 .590
40 M Long Rowan Gloucester 44 121 48 51 7 5 4 30 15 16 17 - .421 .482 .661
40 K Matteson Niagara County 41 126 30 39 5 2 4 38 14 20 3 - .310 .376 .476
40 L Meurer Joliet 52 154 46 68 9 1 4 32 15 4 8 3 .442 .505 .591
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?