Rk Name   g tc po a e fpct dp sba rcs rcs% pb ci
1 T Fabing Pima 57 432 413 17 2 .995 - - - - - -
2 M Jordan Waubonsee 57 437 395 19 23 .947 4 - - - - -
3 S Bonner Labette 53 399 375 19 5 .987 1 26 8 .235 8 -
4 E BURKHART Phoenix 64 386 362 14 10 .974 13 2 - - - -
4 K Holsonback East Central (MS) 62 376 362 13 1 .997 1 3 1 .250 1 0
6 L Fitch Glendale 51 375 358 3 14 .963 13 - - - - -
7 B Butler Mississippi Gulf Coast 55 385 352 28 5 .987 11 - - - - -
8 A Evans South Mountain 60 357 343 13 1 .997 - - - - - -
9 B Guenther Madison 52 356 321 26 9 .975 14 - - - 1 -
10 S Ferenz Muskegon 53 334 317 8 9 .973 12 - - - - -
11 H Knight Lansing 51 338 315 18 5 .985 1 - - - - -
12 P Marten Kishwaukee 48 334 307 14 13 .961 1 - - - - -
13 A Williams Prairie State 40 302 295 5 2 .993 2 - - - - -
13 A Womack Allen County 40 315 295 15 5 .984 9 - - - - -
15 A Tarver Heartland 45 327 292 29 6 .982 17 - - - - -
16 N Fields Labette 52 311 288 15 8 .974 - - - - - -
17 A Adams Mineral Area 38 298 286 8 4 .987 9 - - - - -
18 A Henry Itawamba 43 290 280 4 6 .979 7 0 0 - 0 0
19 C Edwards Parkland 48 297 278 11 8 .973 1 - - - - -
20 J Ragusi Kirkwood 52 300 274 21 5 .983 - 16 8 .333 1 -
21 R Hastings Lincoln Land 54 287 273 10 4 .986 - - - - - -
21 B Seale Jones 46 286 273 11 2 .993 - 6 2 .250 1 -
23 M Gibson East Central (MS) 62 315 271 34 10 .968 7 0 0 - 0 0
24 A Borg Brown Mackie 46 285 270 9 6 .979 - - - - - -
25 K Suwarsky Kellogg 49 285 268 11 6 .979 - - - - - -
26 R Wagoner Surry 40 270 266 4 0 1.000 - - - - - -
27 M Staples Sauk Valley 50 292 263 23 6 .979 1 - - - - -
28 C Gore Paradise Valley 47 268 260 7 1 .996 - - - - - -
29 M LEONARD Phoenix 65 272 258 14 0 1.000 - 14 5 .263 7 -
30 K Payne Kankakee 47 268 253 8 7 .974 6 - - - - -
31 B Cooley Mississippi Gulf Coast 53 272 252 15 5 .982 - 2 2 .500 1 -
32 J Joaquin Scottsdale 55 283 250 25 8 .972 3 - - - - -
33 H Lackey Paradise Valley 48 278 249 24 5 .982 - - - - - -
33 B Plimmer Kankakee 51 277 249 28 0 1.000 1 9 5 .357 - -
33 A Springer Northeast Mississippi 36 287 249 28 10 .965 12 0 0 - 0 0
36 M Martin South Suburban 47 274 246 22 6 .978 - 6 4 .400 - -
37 M Graslewicz Des Moines Area 59 258 243 14 1 .996 - 1 - - 1 -
37 B Stroup Macomb 45 273 243 27 3 .989 1 7 3 .300 5 -
39 S Rothe Hutchinson 46 253 239 9 5 .980 - 28 5 .152 1 -
40 M Monnin Sinclair 43 246 238 7 1 .996 1 - - - - -
41 M Price Ancilla 42 270 236 27 7 .974 1 71 7 .090 7 5
41 H Roberts Johnson County 42 259 236 18 5 .981 10 - - - - -
43 S Driggers Cowley 44 246 234 10 2 .992 - - - - - -
44 E Mulligan Morris 35 243 233 5 5 .979 - - - - - -
45 T Slate Richard Bland 44 242 230 4 8 .967 2 10 3 .231 1 -
46 A Feeler East Central (MO) 51 256 225 26 5 .980 - - - - - -
47 L Nickerson Mercyhurst North East 42 240 224 12 4 .983 - 12 3 .200 2 -
47 T Weidinger Owens 49 242 224 12 6 .975 3 - - - - -
49 N Goldstein Lake County 30 231 221 3 7 .970 - - - - - -
50 H Church St. Clair County 34 231 220 10 1 .996 4 - - - - -
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?