minimum 2.5 plate appearances per game and played in 75% of team games
Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 C Sweet Central Lakes 15 36 19 19 4 3 6 25 15 8 5 1 .528 .673 1.306
2 L Brady Garrett 24 69 29 39 17 1 7 30 6 10 7 - .565 .600 1.145
3 S Siriano Herkimer 36 118 66 71 20 5 11 69 3 5 17 - .602 .610 1.136
4 V Fossland Mesabi Range 22 67 29 34 5 - 11 39 11 3 1 1 .507 .577 1.075
5 A Hansen Central Lakes 15 45 20 26 9 - 3 16 12 10 8 - .578 .672 .978
6 K Ekx Rock Valley 41 126 55 65 13 4 12 75 18 14 11 - .516 .570 .968
7 C Dexter Dutchess 18 56 23 30 7 1 5 25 4 4 3 - .536 .567 .964
8 H Husom Century 7 27 14 16 5 2 - 14 2 - 1 - .593 .633 .926
9 S Smaldone Herkimer 36 123 61 67 15 - 10 47 6 2 6 - .545 .568 .911
10 J Patterelli Herkimer 36 110 56 64 13 1 7 48 3 4 6 - .582 .596 .909
11 L Knight SUNY Broome 24 68 19 37 13 1 3 34 21 2 1 - .544 .637 .897
12 M Garding St. Cloud Tech 33 97 35 49 13 3 6 32 16 12 1 - .505 .586 .887
13 V Marquez Rock Valley 41 129 67 65 17 1 10 70 23 11 8 - .504 .578 .884
14 O Dobie Rainy River 25 85 32 47 12 1 4 33 10 7 9 - .553 .600 .859
15 A Sterritt Herkimer 32 95 36 50 12 1 5 49 5 6 5 1 .526 .550 .832
16 D Buckley Herkimer 33 108 43 53 11 2 7 54 1 3 4 - .491 .500 .824
17 J Ray Sussex County 30 94 30 51 11 - 5 23 3 - 4 - .543 .566 .819
18 E Huesser Rowan Gloucester 53 138 57 62 13 4 10 63 13 14 18 1 .449 .487 .819
19 P Sheperd SUNY Adirondack 11 27 6 14 5 - 1 11 6 1 2 - .519 .618 .815
20 J Shereyka Middlesex County 33 126 58 72 20 5 - 28 7 3 6 - .571 .594 .810
21 K Gannett SUNY Broome 24 70 30 26 7 1 7 31 12 21 - - .371 .463 .800
22 C Pydeski Middlesex County 33 121 31 54 6 6 8 38 1 8 - - .446 .460 .793
23 D Tuzinski Luzerne County 26 77 25 38 4 2 5 25 4 2 - - .494 .512 .792
24 S Smith Anne Arundel 33 115 32 47 12 1 10 24 7 14 8 - .409 .452 .791
25 D Kebert Atlantic Cape 23 57 28 27 8 5 - 20 14 5 5 - .474 .577 .789
26 C Ottens Middlesex County 31 101 29 47 16 8 - 48 16 4 - - .465 .538 .782
27 C Platz Minnesota West 25 79 20 37 16 1 2 30 11 7 5 1 .468 .532 .772
28 A Canning Dutchess 17 51 22 24 4 4 1 21 4 - 6 1 .471 .509 .765
29 N Paolino Columbia-Greene 21 63 26 31 11 - 2 24 7 5 1 - .492 .542 .762
30 R Wernoch Middlesex County 32 104 51 49 16 4 2 32 15 5 4 - .471 .542 .760
31 M Kolpakas SUNY Broome 25 66 24 33 9 4 - 21 13 6 5 - .500 .588 .758
32 S Skwira St. Cloud Tech 32 97 37 40 13 1 6 26 12 5 2 - .412 .496 .753
33 J Hance Montgomery 31 106 36 55 8 5 2 41 5 2 5 - .519 .545 .745
33 S Zimmel St. Cloud Tech 32 106 30 46 18 - 5 37 10 7 4 1 .434 .483 .745
35 M Peck Corning 30 102 37 45 17 2 3 37 11 7 11 - .441 .500 .735
36 K Steiner Northampton 35 112 43 49 8 8 3 35 17 - 6 - .438 .512 .732
37 C Cespedes Queensborough 13 33 9 13 3 4 - 3 4 9 1 - .394 .459 .727
38 M Mackey Rowan Gloucester 54 155 58 71 14 7 4 62 11 11 4 - .458 .488 .716
39 J Bardak Monroe CC 43 125 49 50 20 2 5 28 19 19 - - .400 .493 .712
40 A Hall Minnesota West 25 82 32 37 10 4 1 12 12 10 35 3 .451 .531 .707
41 S Behrens Minnesota West 25 75 32 32 7 4 2 19 15 4 19 - .427 .521 .707
42 S Belzecky Northampton 36 109 34 51 10 5 2 40 11 5 5 1 .468 .521 .706
43 K Predovich Mesabi Range 22 71 35 36 5 - 3 22 8 1 3 - .507 .557 .704
44 C LaFountain North Country 17 54 17 28 3 2 1 17 3 9 23 - .519 .533 .704
45 M Patten Rock Valley 38 124 50 70 3 4 2 22 9 8 16 - .565 .594 .702
46 C Kazemba Minnesota West 25 83 15 40 10 4 - 23 8 8 7 2 .482 .522 .699
47 S Paulino Queensborough 12 33 7 13 6 2 - 7 1 6 - - .394 .429 .697
48 J Jazikoff Middlesex County 31 79 30 29 5 6 3 18 18 18 1 - .367 .490 .696
49 S Stanton Joliet 33 95 36 35 11 4 4 17 17 17 10 1 .368 .487 .695
50 J Bell Madison 32 114 28 53 13 2 3 37 1 8 7 4 .465 .466 .693
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?