Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 S Hosey Brookdale 35 31 29 3 1 26 192.2 105 33 28 33 268 9.76 3 1.02
2 E Huesser Rowan Gloucester 29 22 22 4 0 23 182.0 154 88 49 72 132 5.08 8 1.88
3 C Kazemba Minnesota West 25 24 10 4 0 25 161.1 204 145 83 39 70 3.04 12 3.61
4 S Peters Prince George's 28 2 9 14 0 21 153.0 289 227 148 93 88 4.03 6 6.77
5 C Gleason Brookdale 32 28 24 2 1 23 145.1 104 42 34 56 156 7.53 1 1.64
6 L White Itasca 24 2 14 3 1 17 138.1 138 69 36 25 164 8.31 3 1.82
7 B Willson Columbia-Greene 24 23 13 8 0 22 136.0 198 139 104 37 85 4.38 1 5.35
8 E Gratta Middlesex County 23 0 16 3 0 16 124.0 114 76 44 55 90 5.08 - 2.48
9 R Mertens Finger Lakes 21 19 6 13 1 18 121.1 115 86 52 20 109 6.30 3 3.01
10 C Swain Alfred State College 22 20 6 10 0 16 120.2 186 120 71 63 69 4.02 5 4.13
11 S Baldwin Tompkins Cortland 20 19 9 11 0 15 116.0 155 115 80 51 109 6.58 - 4.83
12 C Cahill Montgomery 19 13 8 3 0 17 115.0 143 71 48 13 76 4.63 - 2.92
13 A Blankenship Rock Valley 25 23 15 4 0 7 113.2 110 82 48 49 86 5.32 3 2.97
14 M Hippenstiel Northampton 19 19 8 5 1 18 110.2 121 74 53 21 80 5.08 2 3.37
15 K Beauchamp Joliet 24 2 6 10 0 14 110.0 117 115 84 99 107 6.81 1 5.35
16 A Foss Genesee 21 12 3 9 0 12 109.2 171 147 99 42 47 3.01 5 6.35
17 S Zimmel St. Cloud Tech 18 16 12 4 0 16 106.0 133 76 62 48 68 4.49 2 4.09
18 T Norris Ocean County 21 0 5 11 0 14 102.2 165 135 93 36 38 2.60 1 6.37
19 D McKenzie Anne Arundel 17 12 2 4 0 14 100.0 147 105 72 25 38 2.66 5 5.04
20 A Pursel Genesee 20 12 4 9 0 11 96.2 140 134 97 66 59 4.29 7 7.06
20 N Sutryk Corning 16 1 4 4 0 13 96.2 92 80 41 55 77 5.60 5 2.98
22 M Mackey Rowan Gloucester 20 16 11 1 1 14 95.2 106 65 46 34 75 5.51 5 3.38
22 A Olson Itasca 17 0 8 2 0 11 95.2 134 82 45 37 99 7.28 3 3.31
24 O Dobie Rainy River 18 12 9 3 0 11 94.0 57 33 22 22 133 9.90 - 1.64
24 L Hozak Bergen 17 16 3 7 0 15 94.0 114 90 66 5 33 2.46 4 4.91
26 M Shaner Madison 19 12 7 5 1 9 93.1 112 69 41 35 102 7.67 6 3.08
27 A Forkey SUNY-Delhi 17 15 7 7 0 14 91.0 108 84 45 14 39 3.00 4 3.46
28 K Potter Alfred State College 18 14 2 11 0 11 90.2 187 144 84 26 33 2.56 4 6.52
29 M Welc Westmoreland 15 15 9 3 0 15 90.0 133 77 57 16 42 3.27 6 4.43
30 M Gerow Mohawk Valley 15 14 9 6 0 13 87.2 80 77 59 68 57 4.58 - 4.74
31 S Moffe Corning 16 1 4 3 0 12 85.1 89 57 34 26 52 4.28 - 2.80
32 E Evinsky Finger Lakes 16 15 8 6 0 12 85.0 82 65 52 30 66 5.44 5 4.28
32 M Miller Hudson Valley 17 0 5 7 2 9 85.0 96 65 34 24 76 6.26 - 2.80
34 A Canning Dutchess 16 15 14 0 0 14 84.2 47 15 14 9 103 8.56 1 1.16
35 S Hanus Anoka-Ramsey 16 1 5 7 0 10 83.0 119 96 67 44 68 5.73 3 5.65
35 C McDaniel Garrett 15 12 2 6 0 15 83.0 117 111 57 34 77 6.49 3 4.81
35 S Millar Westmoreland 13 12 3 7 0 13 83.0 125 84 49 26 48 4.05 1 4.13
35 S Sliker Sussex County 17 15 3 8 0 15 83.0 175 171 108 57 34 2.87 8 9.11
39 S Steffes St. Cloud Tech 14 13 9 4 0 12 81.2 108 57 30 12 43 3.71 3 2.59
40 K Dallmann Mesabi Range 17 14 9 3 0 13 81.0 116 111 69 63 71 6.14 3 5.96
40 K Gannett SUNY Broome 13 12 5 2 0 12 81.0 71 41 18 27 109 9.42 3 1.56
40 D Tuzinski Luzerne County 15 13 2 0 0 12 81.0 73 51 33 27 79 6.83 2 2.85
43 H Hornick Central Lakes 15 9 4 5 0 14 80.2 179 159 108 81 25 2.18 8 9.43
43 B Nissen Ridgewater 14 0 6 2 0 9 80.2 67 56 37 44 58 5.06 - 3.23
45 A Haley Monroe CC 16 15 9 5 0 13 80.0 78 53 22 18 79 6.91 1 1.93
45 T Secreti Herkimer 14 4 5 0 0 14 80.0 42 18 9 18 84 7.35 5 0.79
47 K Bourque Niagara County 15 12 8 5 0 9 79.0 90 66 39 28 48 4.25 4 3.46
48 M Vlad Westchester 15 13 5 6 0 13 78.2 119 88 61 27 50 4.48 2 5.46
49 S Rusu Northampton 13 13 8 4 0 11 76.2 88 54 46 14 55 5.05 3 4.23
49 S Thoreson Vermilion 14 11 3 4 0 9 76.2 105 101 58 34 41 3.77 6 5.33
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?