Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 C Paone Brookdale 62 210 82 98 6 2 3 54 24 12 32 2 .467 .517 .557
2 A Muratore Brookdale 63 201 58 81 19 - 5 60 9 7 1 - .403 .438 .572
2 K Sharp Brookdale 64 201 71 90 25 - 5 82 28 6 4 - .448 .513 .647
4 K Homan Brookdale 64 200 67 70 15 2 - 42 33 22 20 1 .350 .435 .445
5 M Carroll Brookdale 61 199 43 80 15 - 4 63 8 8 - - .402 .422 .538
6 B Villari Rowan Gloucester 55 189 72 86 17 5 5 57 6 8 22 - .455 .462 .677
7 B Boehler Brookdale 63 173 65 79 16 4 3 63 22 8 5 - .457 .510 .647
8 S Priolo Rowan Gloucester 56 165 69 65 10 2 1 40 26 14 20 1 .394 .474 .497
9 B Fitzmaurice Rowan Gloucester 55 161 50 63 19 1 2 48 14 14 5 - .391 .459 .559
10 C Grim Rowan Gloucester 57 160 52 59 10 5 - 40 18 9 4 - .369 .431 .494
10 M Panasiti Rowan Gloucester 53 160 55 67 16 4 - 40 9 8 5 - .419 .448 .569
12 M Mackey Rowan Gloucester 54 155 58 71 14 7 4 62 11 11 4 - .458 .488 .716
13 C Brzozowski Brookdale 63 153 62 50 6 - 8 47 30 24 9 2 .327 .426 .523
14 T Rizzotte Rowan Gloucester 46 144 57 60 6 - - 21 16 12 29 - .417 .491 .458
15 E Huesser Rowan Gloucester 53 138 57 62 13 4 10 63 13 14 18 1 .449 .487 .819
16 M Peluso Itasca 36 134 46 50 8 - 1 18 15 4 4 - .373 .436 .455
17 B Davidson Brookdale 48 133 37 54 17 1 2 28 7 9 3 - .406 .433 .594
17 A Hauser Brookdale 53 133 49 55 10 1 1 22 14 12 9 - .414 .490 .526
19 V Marquez Rock Valley 41 129 67 65 17 1 10 70 23 11 8 - .504 .578 .884
19 T Neuschwander-Thurow Rock Valley 41 129 41 51 11 2 4 49 20 15 3 - .395 .473 .605
21 A Haley Monroe CC 38 127 34 44 15 - 1 33 6 12 - - .346 .381 .488
22 K Ekx Rock Valley 41 126 55 65 13 4 12 75 18 14 11 - .516 .570 .968
22 J Shereyka Middlesex County 33 126 58 72 20 5 - 28 7 3 6 - .571 .594 .810
24 J Bardak Monroe CC 43 125 49 50 20 2 5 28 19 19 - - .400 .493 .712
24 K Ingle Itasca 38 125 40 50 2 1 - 26 15 11 11 - .400 .464 .432
26 M Patten Rock Valley 38 124 50 70 3 4 2 22 9 8 16 - .565 .594 .702
27 S Smaldone Herkimer 36 123 61 67 15 - 10 47 6 2 6 - .545 .568 .911
28 T McBride Monroe CC 43 122 38 49 14 2 5 43 22 13 - - .402 .486 .672
29 C Pydeski Middlesex County 33 121 31 54 6 6 8 38 1 8 - - .446 .460 .793
30 S Siriano Herkimer 36 118 66 71 20 5 11 69 3 5 17 - .602 .610 1.136
31 R Mertens Finger Lakes 35 117 25 44 8 3 2 17 12 30 9 1 .376 .438 .547
32 J Clarke Monroe CC 42 115 38 47 17 5 1 33 14 15 - - .409 .477 .670
32 S Leafey Rowan Gloucester 51 115 39 42 3 - - 15 13 17 20 3 .365 .443 .391
32 S Smith Anne Arundel 33 115 32 47 12 1 10 24 7 14 8 - .409 .452 .791
35 J Bell Madison 32 114 28 53 13 2 3 37 1 8 7 4 .465 .466 .693
35 J Cericola Northampton 36 114 35 38 4 1 1 28 8 16 13 - .333 .392 .412
35 J Harding Montgomery 31 114 37 47 9 4 1 18 11 3 10 - .412 .464 .588
35 D Kurvers St. Cloud Tech 33 114 40 44 8 4 2 27 14 19 24 - .386 .453 .579
35 A Robinson Itasca 38 114 30 43 5 2 1 38 16 16 11 - .377 .454 .482
35 W Thompson Westmoreland 30 114 31 54 12 4 1 17 17 7 34 - .474 .542 .675
41 T Chandler Itasca 39 113 25 37 6 - - 26 17 10 3 - .327 .415 .381
41 M Farino Madison 32 113 28 36 4 - - 10 8 11 10 2 .319 .369 .354
41 M Kawaguchi Genesee 32 113 27 37 3 3 - 6 15 9 6 - .327 .406 .407
41 K McDowell Anne Arundel 30 113 28 51 5 4 - 6 6 11 17 - .451 .479 .566
45 A Blashack Itasca 36 112 21 32 6 - 1 15 9 18 5 - .286 .339 .366
45 K Steiner Northampton 35 112 43 49 8 8 3 35 17 - 6 - .438 .512 .732
47 V Jecko Mohawk Valley 37 111 27 28 5 1 1 17 15 15 6 2 .252 .346 .342
48 T Karaqi Herkimer 34 110 34 49 11 2 4 36 3 9 - - .445 .460 .691
48 K Moore Prince George's 39 110 32 38 9 4 1 17 11 16 12 3 .345 .410 .527
48 J Patterelli Herkimer 36 110 56 64 13 1 7 48 3 4 6 - .582 .596 .909
51 S Belzecky Northampton 36 109 34 51 10 5 2 40 11 5 5 1 .468 .521 .706
51 S German Finger Lakes 37 109 21 38 6 2 4 26 15 15 1 - .349 .429 .550
53 D Buckley Herkimer 33 108 43 53 11 2 7 54 1 3 4 - .491 .500 .824
53 K Frankenfield Northampton 33 108 34 35 - - - 14 19 13 17 2 .324 .430 .324
53 K Huston Tompkins Cortland 33 108 25 47 13 1 1 20 9 5 3 2 .435 .483 .602
53 A Mosier Alfred State College 34 108 22 46 13 - 2 32 9 13 4 - .426 .479 .602
53 H Tice Ocean County 32 108 40 49 3 1 2 12 12 5 3 2 .454 .512 .556
58 E Gratta Middlesex County 33 107 27 47 7 - - 26 8 2 5 - .439 .487 .505
58 C Hartman Alfred State College 34 107 17 33 2 1 - 14 9 14 11 1 .308 .362 .346
58 K Jackson Alfred State College 32 107 36 35 1 - - 3 12 14 17 - .327 .400 .336
58 A Olson Itasca 39 107 30 45 5 2 - 28 13 12 4 - .421 .483 .505
58 Y Satoh Genesee 32 107 28 41 2 1 - 19 6 4 15 - .383 .416 .421
58 A Sims Monroe CC 40 107 25 38 11 - 3 31 19 9 - - .355 .453 .542
58 K Strickland Rock Valley 39 107 22 30 2 - - 27 11 7 3 2 .280 .353 .299
58 L Van Wy Rock Valley 39 107 31 33 6 4 - 20 13 15 5 - .308 .377 .439
66 A Cswaykus Niagara County 28 106 28 38 11 - 1 9 9 16 17 1 .358 .419 .491
66 A Figueroa Prince George's 39 106 39 41 2 - - 9 24 22 20 4 .387 .500 .406
66 J Hance Montgomery 31 106 36 55 8 5 2 41 5 2 5 - .519 .545 .745
66 A Maffia Northampton 36 106 21 33 2 - 1 21 6 13 4 - .311 .348 .358
66 J Thrift Anne Arundel 33 106 15 27 5 1 1 12 9 11 - - .255 .319 .349
66 S Zimmel St. Cloud Tech 32 106 30 46 18 - 5 37 10 7 4 1 .434 .483 .745
72 T Pyatt Rock Valley 40 105 28 35 4 1 - 31 16 6 3 - .333 .423 .390
72 L White Itasca 34 105 20 41 6 1 - 31 13 7 5 - .390 .458 .467
74 A Balfe Herkimer 36 104 34 41 9 2 1 35 6 2 1 - .394 .427 .548
74 R Wernoch Middlesex County 32 104 51 49 16 4 2 32 15 5 4 - .471 .542 .760
76 P DeLack Itasca 36 103 26 40 7 - - 16 9 16 3 - .388 .438 .456
76 B Georgia Mohawk Valley 36 103 29 38 7 1 3 29 4 8 5 1 .369 .414 .544
76 L Gross Westmoreland 30 103 25 20 3 - - 11 22 24 15 - .194 .336 .223
76 B Gustin Alfred State College 34 103 14 34 5 1 2 19 13 14 6 - .330 .402 .456
76 D O'Neill Montgomery 31 103 36 48 10 2 - 30 7 6 5 - .466 .518 .602
76 K Shipman Ridgewater 27 103 29 32 - 4 - 11 2 8 1 - .311 .324 .388
76 L Van Wie Anne Arundel 33 103 25 30 4 - - 6 14 10 4 - .291 .376 .330
83 R Carlone Bergen 28 102 24 35 4 1 - 15 5 10 3 - .343 .374 .402
83 C Edger Finger Lakes 37 102 18 29 - - - 8 12 23 7 3 .284 .360 .284
83 A Foss Genesee 32 102 20 35 3 1 - 18 9 8 7 - .343 .396 .392
83 M Peck Corning 30 102 37 45 17 2 3 37 11 7 11 - .441 .500 .735
83 S Stofan Bergen 30 102 24 33 5 4 - 21 5 14 7 - .324 .369 .451
88 M Brown Middlesex County 32 101 42 40 5 1 - 24 11 6 2 - .396 .455 .465
88 L Bryant Monroe CC 43 101 25 29 4 - - 16 16 16 2 - .287 .385 .327
88 C Cinelli Niagara County 27 101 26 33 1 - - 10 6 12 26 1 .327 .367 .337
88 M Hippenstiel Northampton 36 101 26 40 4 1 4 34 11 7 1 - .396 .479 .574
88 A Lawrence Madison 31 101 29 42 4 - - 11 2 8 12 - .416 .438 .455
88 C Ottens Middlesex County 31 101 29 47 16 8 - 48 16 4 - - .465 .538 .782
88 C Rennard Monroe CC 39 101 26 33 9 - 1 26 13 20 3 - .327 .405 .446
88 M Varon Bergen 30 101 21 33 6 2 1 22 7 10 1 - .327 .364 .455
88 M Welc Westmoreland 30 101 19 32 12 1 1 17 18 14 8 - .317 .434 .485
97 V Baron Niagara County 28 100 24 42 11 1 3 28 6 11 22 2 .420 .468 .640
97 E Evinsky Finger Lakes 36 100 14 22 7 - 1 14 10 21 2 - .220 .288 .320
97 S Hendershot Sussex County 30 100 25 34 1 - - 8 1 4 8 2 .340 .353 .350
97 M Komarny Westmoreland 30 100 21 38 4 1 - 22 7 7 22 - .380 .421 .440
97 S Peters Prince George's 39 100 11 33 8 - 3 29 5 19 - - .330 .376 .500
97 T Policay Tompkins Cortland 34 100 27 31 4 - 9 32 8 15 1 - .310 .358 .620
103 B Pogoda Mohawk Valley 35 99 23 27 1 2 - 17 9 12 8 - .273 .345 .323
104 S Baldwin Tompkins Cortland 31 98 26 36 8 1 3 19 8 10 1 - .367 .411 .561
104 T Gayton Genesee 30 98 17 31 8 2 - 19 3 24 8 - .316 .340 .439
104 O Howell Montgomery 29 98 26 43 6 1 1 20 9 18 5 - .439 .486 .551
104 C Lynch Genesee 32 98 30 39 4 2 - 17 9 10 15 - .398 .444 .480
104 D Ray Prince George's 34 98 7 36 5 - 2 29 6 23 - - .367 .406 .480
104 C Topinka Ocean County 31 98 28 40 1 3 - 12 8 7 3 1 .408 .463 .480
110 N Christiano Ocean County 32 97 17 32 5 4 - 17 12 10 - - .330 .404 .464
110 M Garding St. Cloud Tech 33 97 35 49 13 3 6 32 16 12 1 - .505 .586 .887
110 A Midolo Bergen 30 97 13 26 4 - - 13 10 11 4 - .268 .336 .309
110 S Skwira St. Cloud Tech 32 97 37 40 13 1 6 26 12 5 2 - .412 .496 .753
110 S Steffes St. Cloud Tech 29 97 37 38 4 7 - 19 13 8 24 1 .392 .468 .577
115 S Beck Mohawk Valley 38 96 27 28 5 1 2 15 11 20 11 - .292 .393 .427
115 J Diperna Mohawk Valley 36 96 14 22 8 - - 19 2 9 2 - .229 .250 .313
115 K Felix Itasca 37 96 30 26 7 1 - 16 15 16 5 - .271 .369 .365
115 N Gibbons Middlesex County 33 96 24 30 6 1 2 24 5 15 2 - .313 .359 .458
115 B Hendrickson Corning 29 96 13 31 9 - - 24 5 10 4 - .323 .353 .417
115 D Reinhold Montgomery 30 96 18 37 - 4 - 18 2 6 2 - .385 .398 .469
115 T Robertson Finger Lakes 34 96 21 36 11 - - 15 9 12 1 - .375 .434 .490
122 M Grove Joliet 33 95 23 26 9 1 1 19 13 10 6 1 .274 .367 .421
122 B Hallett-Jonathan Genesee 32 95 16 25 2 - - 15 4 5 4 - .263 .293 .284
122 S Stanton Joliet 33 95 36 35 11 4 4 17 17 17 10 1 .368 .487 .695
122 A Sterritt Herkimer 32 95 36 50 12 1 5 49 5 6 5 1 .526 .550 .832
122 C Willis Bergen 30 95 13 28 6 1 2 22 8 13 2 - .295 .340 .442
127 B Hauge Ridgewater 27 94 23 39 9 4 1 16 1 8 - - .415 .421 .628
127 N Nowosad DuPage 29 94 30 33 5 - - 18 10 1 12 - .351 .410 .404
127 K Pilot Westmoreland 30 94 20 27 2 1 - 8 15 19 13 - .287 .391 .330
127 J Ray Sussex County 30 94 30 51 11 - 5 23 3 - 4 - .543 .566 .819
127 A Riegal Cumberland County 28 94 24 43 14 1 - 29 3 7 5 - .457 .475 .628
127 N Sutryk Corning 30 94 24 34 11 - 2 28 12 10 6 - .362 .440 .543
133 B Noworyta Niagara County 26 93 24 41 9 2 3 24 7 7 14 - .441 .485 .677
134 J Kalenberg Ridgewater 27 92 27 33 3 4 - 15 1 4 3 - .359 .366 .478
134 G Pascalo Montgomery 31 92 22 38 7 1 2 28 11 10 1 - .413 .486 .576
136 K Caithamer DuPage 29 91 41 51 9 2 3 27 15 2 14 - .560 .617 .802
136 B Hass Anoka-Ramsey 26 91 30 43 12 2 1 19 6 4 7 - .473 .505 .681
136 L Hozak Bergen 30 91 16 28 - 1 - 17 12 8 4 1 .308 .394 .330
136 S Proctor Prince George's 33 91 20 27 7 2 2 20 7 20 12 - .297 .350 .484
136 S Rusu Northampton 35 91 12 24 3 - - 10 18 17 - - .264 .391 .297
136 T Wogomon Rock Valley 35 91 21 31 4 - - 11 8 17 10 1 .341 .406 .385
142 A Gosper Corning 30 90 40 39 6 3 1 22 17 16 13 - .433 .557 .600
142 K Potter Alfred State College 31 90 10 23 3 - - 22 12 15 5 2 .256 .350 .289
142 A Speranza Bergen 29 90 12 23 3 - - 7 4 7 3 - .256 .295 .289
142 S Stiffey Westmoreland 26 90 18 35 4 - - 13 2 8 10 - .389 .402 .433
146 S Moffe Corning 28 89 22 28 8 - - 14 7 6 3 - .315 .374 .404
146 C Polihrom Ocean County 32 89 34 34 4 3 2 20 23 15 - - .382 .509 .562
148 K Durr DuPage 28 88 23 37 7 - - 26 10 9 10 1 .420 .480 .500
148 A Fulmer Garrett 26 88 19 32 2 - - 11 4 6 17 - .364 .398 .386
148 J Hermeling Minnesota West 25 88 26 34 - - - 17 7 17 8 - .386 .432 .386
148 N LaBella Mohawk Valley 37 88 19 32 2 - - 13 5 9 4 2 .364 .400 .386
148 A Pineda Cumberland County 28 88 33 25 4 2 - 12 15 6 9 1 .284 .400 .375
148 C Plackner DuPage 29 88 24 30 5 1 - 16 10 9 20 2 .341 .415 .420
148 A Pursel Genesee 32 88 24 21 6 1 - 19 9 20 3 - .239 .343 .330
148 B Stellwagen Joliet 33 88 15 19 3 1 - 8 9 21 8 1 .216 .296 .273
148 L Wood Alfred State College 34 88 15 14 1 1 - 12 16 28 8 2 .159 .295 .193
157 J Haller Anoka-Ramsey 24 87 16 26 3 1 1 8 2 15 - - .299 .315 .391
157 M Hanke Madison 32 87 16 33 4 1 1 24 9 10 3 1 .379 .441 .483
159 B Carlson Ridgewater 27 86 25 31 3 1 6 32 6 13 - - .360 .402 .628
159 T Hill Prince George's 34 86 15 26 5 2 - 6 6 26 17 - .302 .375 .407
159 A Jurewicz Monroe CC 35 86 22 29 4 1 4 24 12 13 - - .337 .426 .547
159 B Riess DuPage 28 86 23 24 1 2 2 24 8 14 22 3 .279 .359 .407
163 A Barylski Rainy River 24 85 26 39 5 - 1 15 7 16 7 - .459 .511 .553
163 F Castillo Bergen 30 85 17 27 3 2 2 28 7 9 2 - .318 .366 .471
163 J Davison St. Cloud Tech 31 85 19 37 9 1 - 19 15 12 - - .435 .515 .565
163 O Dobie Rainy River 25 85 32 47 12 1 4 33 10 7 9 - .553 .600 .859
163 A Gibson Northampton 32 85 20 24 4 1 - 16 7 10 5 - .282 .337 .353
163 S Grainger Brookdale 53 85 31 40 9 1 2 25 9 4 1 2 .471 .515 .671
163 J Heinen St. Cloud Tech 31 85 25 25 4 1 - 12 13 18 10 - .294 .390 .365
163 S Sliker Sussex County 29 85 10 23 2 - 2 15 4 8 1 - .271 .311 .365
171 A Block Mesabi Range 22 84 30 33 7 3 2 16 4 15 5 - .393 .420 .619
171 S Millar Westmoreland 26 84 11 21 5 - - 12 11 10 6 - .250 .337 .310
171 S Pederson St. Cloud Tech 30 84 20 26 4 1 2 17 12 18 1 - .310 .402 .452
171 S Rylander Westmoreland 26 84 12 29 6 1 - 7 10 11 26 - .345 .421 .440
171 E Toth Anne Arundel 26 84 19 26 2 3 - 10 9 15 2 - .310 .383 .405
171 R Vale Columbia-Greene 24 84 32 31 4 2 5 21 13 21 10 - .369 .454 .643
177 K Beauchamp Joliet 33 83 15 24 3 - 1 15 10 25 1 1 .289 .392 .361
177 M Hitchcock Tompkins Cortland 33 83 14 28 1 - - 11 9 6 2 - .337 .404 .349
177 K Johnson Rock Valley 37 83 25 27 2 1 - 17 8 15 4 1 .325 .385 .373
177 C Kazemba Minnesota West 25 83 15 40 10 4 - 23 8 8 7 2 .482 .522 .699
177 K Kier Finger Lakes 35 83 16 29 7 - - 12 7 12 2 - .349 .413 .434
177 K King Westmoreland 27 83 11 16 3 - - 12 6 18 7 - .193 .247 .229
177 A Santos Anne Arundel 28 83 18 29 6 - - 13 14 6 3 - .349 .455 .422
177 D Smith Prince George's 38 83 13 16 1 2 - 9 17 31 4 1 .193 .356 .253
177 M Young Jefferson (NY) 26 83 16 30 5 3 1 19 5 13 3 - .361 .398 .530
186 A Hall Minnesota West 25 82 32 37 10 4 1 12 12 10 35 3 .451 .531 .707
186 M Lorenz Ocean County 32 82 14 26 - - - 15 9 16 - - .317 .385 .317
186 P Morgia Jefferson (NY) 26 82 25 28 9 3 4 20 15 15 10 1 .341 .443 .671
186 K Plummer Finger Lakes 32 82 18 29 4 - - 17 10 10 1 1 .354 .443 .402
186 M Rafferty Garrett 26 82 21 43 10 - - 19 3 8 3 - .524 .547 .646
186 S Wright Prince George's 37 82 12 17 4 3 2 14 8 25 3 - .207 .286 .402
192 B Biermann Anne Arundel 33 81 23 25 - - - 4 18 19 - - .309 .434 .309
192 A Boda Tompkins Cortland 34 81 15 20 3 - 1 17 9 6 1 - .247 .322 .321
192 P Cameron Columbia-Greene 24 81 31 34 5 2 - 21 7 3 8 - .420 .478 .531
192 C Caricchio SUNY Broome 25 81 31 32 4 1 1 14 12 16 4 1 .395 .479 .506
192 L Cswaykus Niagara County 26 81 8 22 1 1 - 7 4 13 13 2 .272 .314 .309
192 D Gibson Dakota 28 81 11 20 1 - - 5 4 16 - - .247 .282 .259
192 H Houck Northampton 36 81 26 23 3 - 1 20 13 21 2 - .284 .385 .358
192 K Konderwich Columbia-Greene 24 81 29 32 10 - 2 21 10 10 4 1 .395 .467 .593
192 R Slentz Alfred State College 33 81 14 19 4 - 2 11 16 26 8 - .235 .367 .358
192 R VanDuser Genesee 32 81 12 18 2 1 - 2 5 13 1 - .222 .267 .272
202 E DiLaura Niagara County 26 80 8 14 1 - - 7 2 17 5 1 .175 .224 .188
202 B Dumey Union County 28 80 21 27 3 - 1 6 11 11 12 1 .338 .413 .412
202 A Hawkins DuPage 29 80 26 25 2 - - 14 12 11 20 3 .313 .398 .338
202 A Latter Montgomery 26 80 15 18 2 5 - 8 5 16 1 - .225 .279 .375
206 J Fumarelli Westchester 26 79 28 30 5 3 3 17 9 10 9 1 .380 .443 .633
206 J Jazikoff Middlesex County 31 79 30 29 5 6 3 18 18 18 1 - .367 .490 .696
206 C Morey Tompkins Cortland 32 79 22 22 4 - - 7 15 12 - - .278 .394 .329
206 B Perrins Luzerne County 26 79 27 33 5 2 - 16 8 3 4 1 .418 .471 .532
206 C Platz Minnesota West 25 79 20 37 16 1 2 30 11 7 5 1 .468 .532 .772
206 J Smith Westchester 26 79 14 24 3 2 - 9 4 8 10 1 .304 .337 .392
212 C Branham Rainy River 25 78 14 30 10 - 2 27 4 14 1 - .385 .415 .590
213 R Aseron Sussex County 30 77 10 20 1 - - 2 13 9 6 1 .260 .380 .273
213 R Barnes Cumberland County 27 77 34 26 - - - 14 17 12 11 - .338 .474 .338
213 C Clark DuPage 27 77 18 22 2 - - 11 9 11 6 3 .286 .378 .312
213 J Dobson-Tufo Jefferson (NY) 26 77 17 30 7 2 4 26 7 12 3 2 .390 .448 .688
213 M Edwards Minnesota West 25 77 9 25 5 - 1 15 8 12 2 - .325 .395 .429
213 G Grabowski Luzerne County 24 77 22 27 4 - - 10 10 4 2 1 .351 .422 .403
213 C McDaniel Garrett 26 77 15 35 8 - 2 17 5 5 4 - .455 .488 .636
213 S Ramirez Bergen 26 77 17 19 - 2 - 8 5 15 3 - .247 .301 .299
213 M Shaner Madison 28 77 14 32 7 - - 19 11 14 1 1 .416 .494 .506
213 K Smaniotto Cumberland County 28 77 26 20 4 3 - 13 17 28 6 - .260 .394 .390
213 J Soriano Union County 28 77 10 16 3 - 1 12 4 9 6 - .208 .265 .286
213 D Tuzinski Luzerne County 26 77 25 38 4 2 5 25 4 2 - - .494 .512 .792
225 M Carlo Mohawk Valley 28 76 20 22 5 - - 12 6 17 5 - .289 .365 .355
225 B Englert Mohawk Valley 29 76 20 23 6 3 2 27 4 15 3 - .303 .341 .539
225 E Heid Anoka-Ramsey 26 76 25 37 7 1 2 26 10 9 1 - .487 .528 .684
225 V Kravtzoff Ocean County 28 76 10 21 9 1 - 19 9 12 - - .276 .360 .421
225 D Ridge Niagara County 27 76 10 12 - - - 5 5 23 10 1 .158 .220 .158
225 N Schaub Anoka-Ramsey 21 76 17 25 3 1 2 13 4 16 1 - .329 .354 .474
225 M Simmons Monroe CC 36 76 16 24 5 - - 13 7 18 - - .316 .373 .382
225 M Stobom Garrett 26 76 9 25 3 - - 11 3 12 5 - .329 .354 .368
225 A Vogan Rock Valley 36 76 14 20 3 - - 7 12 21 3 1 .263 .364 .303
225 C Weaver Garrett 26 76 25 22 3 - - 10 12 8 11 - .289 .386 .329
235 S Behrens Minnesota West 25 75 32 32 7 4 2 19 15 4 19 - .427 .521 .707
235 K Cruickshank Rainy River 25 75 26 31 5 1 1 12 10 6 4 1 .413 .494 .547
235 A Everhart Tompkins Cortland 27 75 13 28 3 - 1 17 8 11 8 - .373 .434 .453
235 N McNair Luzerne County 26 75 17 26 5 - 4 24 7 7 - - .347 .417 .573
235 G Whiteley Camden County 24 75 33 26 4 8 - 17 13 6 - - .347 .443 .613
240 S Erbach Corning 27 74 8 15 5 - - 14 3 26 1 - .203 .241 .270
240 A Forkey SUNY-Delhi 23 74 20 26 6 - 1 15 6 9 1 - .351 .395 .473
240 D Jensen Ridgewater 27 74 24 27 4 - 2 15 6 7 - - .365 .427 .500
240 M Lawson Joliet 26 74 7 20 4 - - 4 3 8 4 - .270 .299 .324
244 K Gilboy Joliet 33 73 12 10 3 - - 4 14 44 4 1 .137 .276 .178
244 B Holwerda Ridgewater 27 73 21 26 4 - 4 25 6 4 - - .356 .405 .575
244 K Knight Luzerne County 25 73 17 27 1 - - 15 7 10 1 - .370 .425 .384
244 T Norris Ocean County 28 73 9 17 4 - 1 8 9 28 - - .233 .333 .329
244 H Simmons Columbia-Greene 24 73 22 31 8 1 - 23 12 7 3 - .425 .506 .562
249 C Batts Lehigh Carbon 22 72 19 20 - - - 6 4 12 - - .278 .316 .278
249 B Hotaling SUNY-Delhi 24 72 24 29 7 - 4 19 10 7 1 - .403 .470 .667
249 K Marshall Union County 26 72 22 22 2 - - 8 14 8 15 1 .306 .419 .333
249 B Nissen Ridgewater 27 72 19 26 2 2 1 11 4 7 - - .361 .395 .486
249 S Sweeney Atlantic Cape 23 72 22 24 4 1 - 10 9 5 8 - .333 .402 .417
249 J Thielen Anoka-Ramsey 26 72 13 17 1 2 1 10 10 17 2 1 .236 .337 .347
255 N Angelo Westchester 26 71 21 20 3 2 4 15 7 10 7 - .282 .342 .549
255 R Cahue Joliet 30 71 9 11 3 - - 3 6 17 2 - .155 .231 .197
255 R Clark Rainy River 26 71 21 28 2 - - 15 3 10 7 - .394 .427 .423
255 E Cox Anne Arundel 26 71 15 28 7 - 1 7 11 10 3 - .394 .482 .535
255 L Croneiser Jefferson (NY) 25 71 8 16 - - - 9 3 12 - - .225 .257 .225
255 M Finn SUNY-Delhi 24 71 18 21 2 - - 4 9 9 16 1 .296 .390 .324
255 S Ford Tompkins Cortland 34 71 10 16 1 - 1 5 1 12 - - .225 .236 .282
255 J Howard Dakota 25 71 13 31 7 1 - 7 2 12 3 - .437 .452 .563
255 J Judware Jefferson (NY) 26 71 15 24 7 - 1 15 7 15 4 - .338 .412 .479
255 T Kurdian Montgomery 23 71 15 15 - - - 9 5 7 1 - .211 .263 .211
255 K Predovich Mesabi Range 22 71 35 36 5 - 3 22 8 1 3 - .507 .557 .704
255 A Stecher Sussex County 30 71 8 12 1 - - 6 8 20 4 - .169 .263 .183
255 C Sutryk Corning 28 71 22 17 4 - 1 13 19 16 2 - .239 .391 .338
268 A Competiello Westchester 25 70 11 18 4 1 - 6 4 5 4 - .257 .297 .343
268 K Dallmann Mesabi Range 22 70 19 24 9 1 2 20 4 13 4 - .343 .368 .586
268 K Gannett SUNY Broome 24 70 30 26 7 1 7 31 12 21 - - .371 .463 .800
268 S Grochowski Sussex County 23 70 20 20 2 - - 1 8 6 1 1 .286 .359 .314
268 S Hanus Anoka-Ramsey 26 70 9 22 7 - - 12 9 23 - - .314 .392 .414
268 J Kincade Ridgewater 27 70 12 24 7 - 1 15 4 8 1 - .343 .378 .486
268 A Ostergaard Mesabi Range 22 70 25 29 6 - 1 10 9 9 2 1 .414 .481 .543
275 K Arndt Joliet 25 69 6 22 2 - 1 14 9 10 - - .319 .397 .391
275 L Brady Garrett 24 69 29 39 17 1 7 30 6 10 7 - .565 .600 1.145
275 L Emery Rainy River 25 69 23 24 5 - 3 19 11 4 3 - .348 .477 .551
275 B Jorgenson Anoka-Ramsey 26 69 8 16 - - - 6 5 4 2 - .232 .284 .232
275 M Martin SUNY Broome 25 69 16 24 8 - - 15 7 4 1 - .348 .403 .464
275 L Nelson Union County 28 69 9 17 5 5 - 16 8 14 8 - .246 .321 .464
275 A Osborn SUNY-Delhi 22 69 22 14 1 - - 6 10 4 11 - .203 .337 .217
275 M Vlad Westchester 25 69 7 18 - 1 - 8 5 23 1 - .261 .311 .290
283 K Charrois Rainy River 26 68 24 22 6 - 2 21 10 22 1 - .324 .439 .500
283 D Freer Dakota 27 68 11 24 4 1 - 13 2 15 - - .353 .371 .441
283 T Hellyer Camden County 24 68 10 20 2 - - 12 9 13 2 - .294 .377 .324
283 M Hutley Corning 29 68 23 19 3 - - 4 15 14 2 - .279 .443 .324
283 R Kielaszek Niagara County 23 68 8 17 2 - 1 7 3 8 3 - .250 .311 .324
283 L Knight SUNY Broome 24 68 19 37 13 1 3 34 21 2 1 - .544 .637 .897
283 S Rodriguez Cumberland County 27 68 18 22 2 1 - 22 14 19 6 1 .324 .440 .382
283 D Valentin Union County 28 68 9 7 1 1 - 5 3 21 2 - .103 .141 .147
291 V Fossland Mesabi Range 22 67 29 34 5 - 11 39 11 3 1 1 .507 .577 1.075
291 N Hill Cumberland County 28 67 15 15 1 - - 14 14 15 - 2 .224 .373 .239
293 S Batka SUNY-Delhi 24 66 13 14 3 2 3 16 5 14 2 - .212 .268 .455
293 V Gorman Camden County 23 66 16 20 - 1 - 16 8 13 - - .303 .378 .333
293 B Higgins Anne Arundel 28 66 9 16 4 1 - 6 2 12 1 - .242 .275 .333
293 R Kitchen Herkimer 21 66 25 27 6 2 - 24 3 3 2 - .409 .435 .561
293 M Kolpakas SUNY Broome 25 66 24 33 9 4 - 21 13 6 5 - .500 .588 .758
293 V Kramer Genesee 27 66 5 19 6 - 1 11 10 27 2 - .288 .382 .424
299 S Giruzzi Jefferson (NY) 21 65 14 22 5 1 3 16 3 8 2 - .338 .368 .585
299 H Heacock Atlantic Cape 23 65 13 26 3 - - 15 6 9 5 1 .400 .458 .446
299 D Lown Columbia-Greene 24 65 12 23 2 - - 14 11 6 - - .354 .442 .385
299 E McCracken Corning 22 65 23 20 7 1 3 18 9 7 2 - .308 .392 .585
299 M Morse Tompkins Cortland 29 65 17 22 9 - - 13 7 11 2 - .338 .403 .477
299 K Perry Mesabi Range 22 65 9 19 3 - - 12 4 4 2 - .292 .343 .338
299 A Rodriguez Brookdale 28 65 22 25 5 - - 18 16 11 - - .385 .506 .462
299 K Ruggiero Erie 20 65 11 21 3 - 1 7 3 2 3 - .323 .357 .415
299 A Smith SUNY Broome 24 65 25 23 4 1 - 14 13 11 1 1 .354 .481 .446
299 S Welch Camden County 24 65 21 24 2 1 - 13 14 11 2 - .369 .481 .431
309 N Bates Jefferson (NY) 24 64 11 15 5 - - 6 7 18 3 - .234 .319 .313
309 K Brennan DuPage 24 64 11 19 3 - - 19 9 7 4 - .297 .387 .344
309 T Ersbo Mesabi Range 22 64 11 19 3 1 3 21 4 5 2 - .297 .366 .516
309 S Horner Cumberland County 26 64 23 16 6 1 - 11 14 11 3 - .250 .385 .375
309 B Nishibun Harper 22 64 4 12 1 - - 3 2 23 5 - .188 .212 .203
309 J Zbytek Erie 19 64 18 24 - - - 6 3 9 8 - .375 .397 .375
315 A Diltz Luzerne County 23 63 15 21 4 2 - 12 7 6 9 1 .333 .400 .460
315 M Dockendorf St. Cloud Tech 26 63 17 14 3 1 - 13 11 13 8 - .222 .333 .302
315 S Drummond DuPage 28 63 19 25 6 1 - 13 9 11 6 - .397 .493 .524
315 K Edge-Santos SUNY-Delhi 21 63 15 21 6 1 2 17 2 9 - - .333 .354 .556
315 A Gabel Dakota 26 63 7 8 1 - - 4 5 7 - - .127 .191 .143
315 M Miller Hudson Valley 20 63 19 21 5 - 2 11 8 8 6 - .333 .408 .508
315 T Ostrom Dutchess 19 63 26 26 1 - - 6 3 1 5 - .413 .439 .429
315 N Paolino Columbia-Greene 21 63 26 31 11 - 2 24 7 5 1 - .492 .542 .762
315 A Wincek Luzerne County 26 63 13 19 2 1 - 10 7 10 4 1 .302 .371 .365
324 J Carson Dakota 28 62 13 17 2 1 2 12 5 9 - - .274 .328 .435
324 A Forssander Harper 22 62 8 19 3 1 2 13 2 10 2 - .306 .323 .484
324 K Gretz Joliet 28 62 13 19 - - - 8 12 7 12 2 .306 .434 .306
324 A Hand Hudson Valley 20 62 15 19 8 - 1 16 4 7 3 - .306 .358 .484
324 A Hilliard Middlesex County 23 62 9 15 1 - 1 14 3 18 - - .242 .277 .306
324 J Hoadley Lehigh Carbon 22 62 18 23 3 1 - 6 7 13 - - .371 .435 .452
324 C Reilly Ocean County 25 62 16 16 1 - - 6 9 16 - - .258 .352 .274
324 S Ricci Cumberland County 23 62 22 23 3 4 - 19 10 8 5 - .371 .446 .548
332 A Brinker Rainy River 25 61 14 23 8 - 3 26 6 5 2 - .377 .420 .656
332 K DeSouza Westchester 24 61 6 13 - 1 - 4 6 19 3 - .213 .284 .246
332 E Dweck Lehigh Carbon 22 61 8 20 3 - - 11 7 8 - - .328 .397 .377
332 K Ebnet St. Cloud Tech 29 61 14 16 3 - - 7 12 4 2 - .262 .384 .311
332 M Eipper Luzerne County 25 61 11 21 7 1 - 17 9 6 - - .344 .429 .492
332 E Humphrey Anoka-Ramsey 19 61 14 20 8 - - 18 5 7 1 - .328 .373 .459
332 J Majerus Minnesota West 25 61 11 19 1 2 - 15 9 9 3 - .311 .417 .393
332 S McDevitt Lehigh Carbon 22 61 9 20 8 - - 11 3 6 - - .328 .359 .459
332 M Milsap Madison 24 61 11 16 2 - - 7 4 11 1 1 .262 .324 .295
332 A Nichols North Country 17 61 15 29 2 1 1 8 - 3 5 - .475 .484 .590
332 A Roache Alfred State College 25 61 12 14 3 - - 4 8 11 4 1 .230 .338 .279
332 N Taylor Finger Lakes 31 61 8 13 - - - 4 5 8 - - .213 .269 .213
344 C Brink Graham Westchester 26 60 8 26 6 - - 15 6 15 2 - .433 .485 .533
344 S Burkett Garrett 25 60 4 18 2 - - 2 10 7 1 - .300 .408 .333
344 L Drooger Minnesota West 23 60 6 12 - - - 5 8 24 2 - .200 .294 .200
344 N Kucza Mesabi Range 22 60 9 10 - - - 3 6 27 - - .167 .265 .167
344 D McKenzie Anne Arundel 30 60 10 12 1 1 - 8 9 10 5 - .200 .304 .250
344 R Rivera Anoka-Ramsey 20 60 14 20 1 - - 14 10 13 5 - .333 .429 .350
344 J Skor Harper 23 60 9 18 1 3 - 10 8 15 7 2 .300 .382 .417
344 T Wilchak Lehigh Carbon 22 60 16 20 5 - - 6 7 7 - - .333 .403 .417
344 B Willson Columbia-Greene 24 60 23 23 2 - - 10 10 7 5 - .383 .465 .417
353 L Fraietta Westchester 24 59 23 11 - - - 0 3 10 2 - .186 .226 .186
353 K Grosch Erie 18 59 24 24 2 2 - 7 9 10 5 - .407 .493 .508
353 C Marshall Prince George's 31 59 9 8 - - - 3 9 31 3 1 .136 .292 .136
353 K Moore Columbia-Greene 22 59 14 22 3 1 - 15 11 6 5 - .373 .479 .458
353 A Reyes Cumberland County 21 59 17 24 1 - - 7 7 13 5 - .407 .470 .424
353 M Rosario Westchester 25 59 7 13 1 - - 5 6 16 - 1 .220 .303 .237
359 J Belliveau Camden County 22 58 18 19 6 3 - 12 13 9 1 - .328 .458 .534
359 R Betz Erie 20 58 8 19 4 - 4 20 2 8 - - .328 .350 .603
359 S Chan Dakota 24 58 8 20 2 - - 11 1 11 - - .345 .356 .379
359 A Connor Rowan Gloucester 43 58 15 19 1 1 - 7 3 13 2 - .328 .361 .379
359 T Fana North Country 17 58 17 28 3 - 2 8 4 6 3 - .483 .516 .638
359 S Wasserman Atlantic Cape 23 58 11 17 2 - - 10 2 5 2 - .293 .317 .328
365 K Barreda Union County 25 57 6 10 2 - - 9 4 21 2 - .175 .284 .211
365 K Bickerdyke Camden County 23 57 21 18 - 2 1 8 14 18 2 1 .316 .451 .439
365 M Davenport Sussex County 29 57 6 6 - - - 4 7 15 1 - .105 .215 .105
365 A DiMaio Dutchess 19 57 28 27 2 2 2 14 4 2 9 - .474 .508 .684
365 M Filchner Lehigh Carbon 22 57 14 13 6 3 - 10 5 13 - - .228 .290 .439
365 D Kebert Atlantic Cape 23 57 28 27 8 5 - 20 14 5 5 - .474 .577 .789
365 S Miller Lehigh Carbon 18 57 14 19 2 - - 5 4 6 - - .333 .377 .368
365 H Olver Sussex County 27 57 6 12 - - - 6 12 15 3 1 .211 .348 .211
365 S Ritzel Mohawk Valley 28 57 11 8 1 - - 10 6 17 1 - .140 .215 .158
374 C Coackley Middlesex County 28 56 9 9 - - - 6 2 7 - - .161 .190 .161
374 C Dexter Dutchess 18 56 23 30 7 1 5 25 4 4 3 - .536 .567 .964
374 E Johnson Hudson Valley 20 56 19 28 6 - - 21 8 2 9 - .500 .563 .607
374 M Strick Rock Valley 31 56 13 25 4 1 - 12 6 8 2 - .446 .500 .554
374 K Traver Hudson Valley 20 56 9 25 2 - - 8 6 7 1 - .446 .500 .482
379 S Donovan Atlantic Cape 23 55 17 15 1 - - 7 7 11 8 - .273 .355 .291
379 H Edgren Madison 29 55 12 12 - 3 - 7 5 12 - - .218 .295 .327
379 V Mendiola Erie 19 55 11 19 1 - - 6 11 9 4 - .345 .455 .364
379 T Sauter Mesabi Range 17 55 16 18 3 - 3 16 5 5 1 - .327 .383 .545
379 H Wiltison Garrett 26 55 9 17 - 1 1 3 14 13 8 - .309 .449 .400
384 K Kezar North Country 17 54 10 19 4 2 - 16 5 18 3 1 .352 .407 .500
384 K Kibling Onondaga 15 54 18 20 5 - 1 9 6 3 5 - .370 .433 .519
384 C LaFountain North Country 17 54 17 28 3 2 1 17 3 9 23 - .519 .533 .704
384 N Peters Dakota 22 54 11 19 - - - 5 6 12 - - .352 .417 .352
384 S Thoreson Vermilion 17 54 8 13 - 1 - 5 4 5 - - .241 .293 .278
384 J Yambor SUNY-Delhi 21 54 9 13 5 - - 16 1 6 - 1 .241 .276 .333
390 S Bailey Hudson Valley 20 53 8 18 6 3 - 13 2 9 1 - .340 .364 .566
390 B Colman Dakota 25 53 12 22 3 - - 9 5 11 - - .415 .466 .472
390 K Keegan Harper 23 53 10 11 2 - - 5 13 15 1 1 .208 .373 .245
390 S Riendeau Dakota 25 53 3 6 - - - 0 2 10 - - .113 .145 .113
390 A Tillou Lehigh Carbon 22 53 13 14 1 1 - 14 5 8 - - .264 .328 .321
395 H Hornick Central Lakes 15 52 17 21 3 1 - 5 6 8 15 4 .404 .466 .500
395 C Kirk Dutchess 17 52 21 26 5 1 - 18 3 1 2 - .500 .536 .635
395 M Roullier Hudson Valley 16 52 16 20 5 1 - 3 6 4 14 - .385 .448 .519
398 A Canning Dutchess 17 51 22 24 4 4 1 21 4 - 6 1 .471 .509 .765
398 K Frantz Erie 19 51 3 15 6 1 1 10 6 8 1 - .294 .368 .510
398 K Irwin Columbia-Greene 24 51 13 11 - - - 8 10 17 - - .216 .339 .216
398 E Lapage North Country 17 51 10 18 7 1 - 19 4 11 3 - .353 .400 .529
398 D Noble Westmoreland 17 51 5 11 1 - - 6 9 10 3 - .216 .333 .235
398 A Ogrodowski Ocean County 23 51 9 8 1 - - 2 7 14 - - .157 .259 .176
398 V Osorio Union County 27 51 5 5 - - - 3 4 25 2 - .098 .164 .098
398 C Perkins Atlantic Cape 20 51 20 22 10 - 1 23 9 4 7 1 .431 .517 .686
398 R Strumpfler Mohawk Valley 21 51 9 13 - - 1 10 1 11 4 - .255 .264 .314
407 S Bynes Harper 23 50 9 15 - 1 - 5 4 9 - - .300 .352 .340
407 J Ferrari Onondaga 15 50 14 13 5 2 - 14 7 3 2 - .260 .351 .440
407 K Gehrke Jefferson (NY) 26 50 13 11 4 - - 5 2 14 2 - .220 .264 .300
407 C Gumprecht Herkimer 19 50 22 25 6 1 1 14 1 2 4 - .500 .510 .720
407 T Schultz Niagara County 21 50 3 9 2 - - 6 2 8 4 - .180 .212 .220
407 C Smyers Finger Lakes 26 50 4 11 1 1 - 4 5 9 1 1 .220 .291 .280
407 B Thornton Lehigh Carbon 22 50 6 10 2 - - 5 3 10 - - .200 .245 .240
414 G Caputo Nassau 14 49 17 22 3 2 - 6 2 6 21 - .449 .471 .592
414 N Caricchio SUNY Broome 23 49 7 17 2 - - 7 1 4 - - .347 .373 .388
414 S Jackson Onondaga 15 49 11 16 4 - 1 11 5 4 7 1 .327 .393 .469
414 S Knott Central Lakes 15 49 9 20 5 1 - 8 3 10 5 1 .408 .442 .551
414 T Maldonado Rowan Gloucester 37 49 15 17 1 2 - 11 6 9 4 - .347 .448 .449
414 E McNulty SUNY-Delhi 15 49 14 19 3 - 3 17 5 6 - - .388 .464 .633
414 A Reinhardt Riverland 13 49 17 22 6 - 2 7 2 5 - - .449 .471 .694
414 B Riggall Onondaga 15 49 8 15 3 - - 10 3 9 1 1 .306 .346 .367
414 K Suby Minnesota West 21 49 9 15 1 2 - 7 4 17 7 1 .306 .358 .408
423 K Bible Central Lakes 14 48 13 14 4 - 1 10 6 16 2 1 .292 .382 .438
423 A Guevara Vermilion 17 48 9 11 3 - - 8 4 17 5 - .229 .288 .292
423 H Mickle Rowan Gloucester 37 48 13 14 3 1 - 15 11 6 2 - .292 .433 .396
423 J Smolke Central Lakes 15 48 14 17 6 - - 8 5 7 6 - .354 .415 .479
423 B Wagner Madison 22 48 9 16 - 2 - 15 16 13 1 - .333 .492 .417
423 P Ward Harper 19 48 10 14 2 1 - 8 8 6 2 1 .292 .404 .375
429 C Cahill Montgomery 24 47 9 15 1 - - 10 9 2 - - .319 .439 .340
429 R Cheatan Union County 23 47 5 6 - - - 3 12 17 7 2 .128 .305 .128
429 H Fieldseth Vermilion 17 47 12 12 2 1 1 4 13 7 11 - .255 .426 .404
429 L Filler Harper 22 47 7 10 2 1 - 9 13 9 2 - .213 .383 .298
429 H Hansen SUNY-Delhi 18 47 10 13 2 1 - 5 4 5 1 - .277 .358 .362
429 L McCrary Ocean County 17 47 12 16 1 - 1 9 10 1 - - .340 .456 .426
429 J Otremba Ridgewater 27 47 6 11 1 1 1 7 2 8 1 - .234 .265 .362
429 R Russi Nassau 14 47 15 16 7 1 - 12 3 8 9 - .340 .380 .532
437 K Barrett Atlantic Cape 18 46 19 23 3 1 - 10 11 4 10 1 .500 .596 .609
437 A Branton North Country 15 46 5 14 1 - - 6 4 9 2 - .304 .360 .326
437 K Conway Hibbing 14 46 8 13 1 - - 6 2 2 - - .283 .313 .304
437 M Coville SUNY-Delhi 24 46 8 12 2 - - 5 8 4 2 1 .261 .370 .304
437 A Laskowski Sussex County 25 46 3 5 3 - - 5 4 19 - - .109 .180 .174
437 C Rabideau North Country 17 46 7 14 3 - - 6 3 6 2 - .304 .340 .370
437 K Taylor Nassau 14 46 9 15 1 - - 7 - 14 6 - .326 .326 .348
437 L Teti Montgomery 18 46 7 7 1 - - 6 8 12 - - .152 .278 .174
445 A Arntz Vermilion 17 45 12 16 3 - - 7 6 4 - - .356 .442 .422
445 M Barrette Itasca 29 45 7 9 2 - - 6 4 10 - - .200 .265 .244
445 C Camerada Nassau 14 45 7 17 3 - 1 11 2 4 7 - .378 .404 .511
445 A Chirico Nassau 14 45 11 15 6 1 2 10 5 6 7 - .333 .392 .644
445 A Davis Finger Lakes 24 45 9 12 1 1 - 6 5 8 1 1 .267 .353 .333
445 A Hansen Central Lakes 15 45 20 26 9 - 3 16 12 10 8 - .578 .672 .978
445 M Kazmierczak Erie 17 45 9 14 3 - - 5 5 5 - - .311 .380 .378
445 H Larson Vermilion 17 45 11 10 1 - - 7 8 12 2 - .222 .340 .244
445 S Mattey Hudson Valley 17 45 4 16 2 - - 17 4 6 1 - .356 .408 .400
445 S Morris Hudson Valley 20 45 4 7 1 - - 0 4 8 2 - .156 .224 .178
445 H Roebuck Onondaga 14 45 14 14 4 - 5 23 6 8 - - .311 .392 .733
445 F Spriggs Herkimer 15 45 23 20 - 1 1 14 2 1 2 - .444 .479 .556
445 D Zizak SUNY Broome 22 45 13 18 5 1 - 8 10 7 - - .400 .509 .556
458 B Bush Monroe CC 27 44 13 10 1 - - 7 4 12 - - .227 .286 .250
458 M Endres Madison 22 44 8 9 1 1 - 8 7 14 2 1 .205 .308 .273
458 M Johnson Rainy River 21 44 8 15 2 - - 12 4 3 - - .341 .431 .386
458 R Newman Anoka-Ramsey 18 44 5 9 - - - 8 4 14 - - .205 .300 .205
458 S Pierce Alfred State College 21 44 11 7 2 1 - 4 3 16 2 - .159 .229 .250
458 M Post Hudson Valley 20 44 8 9 1 - - 2 3 10 1 - .205 .255 .227
458 J Zaccari Onondaga 15 44 5 12 2 - - 8 4 5 - - .273 .333 .318
465 S Hatfield Genesee 27 43 4 8 3 - - 8 6 9 3 - .186 .286 .256
465 C Hicks Dutchess 17 43 11 19 3 1 1 19 4 4 3 - .442 .500 .628
465 M Jasko Allegheny County-South 14 43 10 7 1 - - 5 5 7 1 - .163 .250 .186
465 A Kramer Itasca 26 43 10 9 3 - - 2 8 10 1 - .209 .333 .279
465 M Yanosky Allegheny County-South 14 43 8 21 3 - - 16 5 1 1 - .488 .542 .558
470 E Bressenden Onondaga 13 42 12 13 4 1 - 8 3 6 1 - .310 .356 .452
470 J Christjohn North Dakota SCS 14 42 6 8 4 - - 8 1 12 - - .190 .244 .286
470 B Stein North Dakota SCS 14 42 5 16 4 - - 4 2 8 - - .381 .422 .476
470 M Torres Atlantic Cape 20 42 11 14 - - - 4 6 5 7 1 .333 .417 .333
470 S Tweed Niagara County 12 42 7 9 4 - 1 9 5 4 1 - .214 .313 .381
475 B Boeder Central Lakes 15 41 8 16 4 - - 6 7 11 - 2 .390 .479 .488
475 M Dechaine Central Lakes 15 41 9 14 2 - - 4 6 15 1 - .341 .426 .390
475 S Kass Allegheny County-South 14 41 15 13 3 2 1 8 7 3 9 - .317 .417 .561
475 S Nardone Sussex County 13 41 11 16 - - - 7 2 2 3 - .390 .444 .390
475 D Scofield Hibbing 15 41 8 9 1 - - 13 5 9 - - .220 .319 .244
475 T Wright Hibbing 14 41 8 7 - - - 7 7 8 - - .171 .292 .171
481 K Boulden Rowan Gloucester 39 40 11 12 1 - - 6 2 6 - - .300 .364 .325
481 H Clark Onondaga 15 40 15 18 1 - - 3 5 5 5 - .450 .511 .475
481 K Gehrke Jefferson (NY) 22 40 3 8 2 - - 4 5 7 - - .200 .289 .250
481 H Goeman North Dakota SCS 14 40 4 10 1 - - 5 2 12 - - .250 .286 .275
481 H Hovland Madison 18 40 12 14 3 - - 8 12 8 1 - .350 .518 .425
481 E Jerome Rainy River 21 40 9 15 - - - 9 5 9 3 - .375 .457 .375
481 V Pecoralo Camden County 21 40 6 5 - - 1 2 9 17 - - .125 .300 .200
481 E Pender North Dakota SCS 14 40 4 12 2 - - 4 1 9 - - .300 .317 .350
481 H Wasco Mohawk Valley 19 40 6 10 1 - - 6 1 9 1 - .250 .268 .275
490 E Correa Dutchess 17 39 13 14 1 1 - 9 7 3 - - .359 .438 .436
490 M Halvorson Vermilion 17 39 7 4 - - - 2 3 13 1 - .103 .167 .103
490 K Hellyer Camden County 21 39 6 9 2 - - 6 8 12 2 - .231 .362 .282
490 H McAlister Riverland 13 39 6 14 - - 1 16 1 1 1 - .359 .375 .436
490 C Perrin Riverland 13 39 16 15 3 - - 5 9 3 5 - .385 .500 .462
490 C Rosa Tompkins Cortland 22 39 5 7 1 - - 6 1 7 1 - .179 .220 .205
490 L Torsiello Sussex County 15 39 7 11 - - - 6 3 10 - - .282 .333 .282
490 M Vulpis Nassau 14 39 2 9 - - - 7 1 9 4 - .231 .250 .231
490 B Yunker Riverland 13 39 5 10 1 - - 3 5 7 - - .256 .356 .282
499 A Bilben North Dakota SCS 14 38 3 14 2 - - 8 1 8 - - .368 .385 .421
499 T Briggs Finger Lakes 27 38 8 14 3 - - 11 11 8 1 - .368 .538 .447

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?