Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 J Broussard LSU Eunice 36 28 29 2 0 19 189.2 112 44 40 38 182 6.72 5 1.48
2 J Seay Cowley 29 0 28 0 0 17 164.1 124 44 39 25 144 6.13 8 1.66
3 A Stubblefield Independence 49 34 26 13 4 27 265.2 253 138 123 53 254 6.69 20 3.24
4 K Bonar Cowley 33 1 25 5 0 22 186.2 165 66 49 11 136 5.10 15 1.84
4 S O'Connor CCBC Catonsville 35 22 25 3 1 22 178.1 122 44 33 40 296 11.63 8 1.30
6 K KOPONEN Phoenix 34 0 24 6 1 23 185.1 205 89 67 58 86 3.25 11 2.53
6 A Logemann Kirkwood 32 2 24 3 1 23 175.1 77 20 15 31 345 13.77 5 0.60
8 S Buller Jones 34 29 23 1 0 21 174.0 122 51 44 36 134 5.39 13 1.77
9 R Claar Mercyhurst North East 28 24 22 4 0 21 157.0 128 61 32 15 269 11.99 7 1.43
10 K Turski Owens 35 31 20 10 0 22 197.0 284 166 118 45 111 3.94 17 4.19
10 B Wilson Heartland 33 26 20 9 2 21 169.2 107 64 40 70 233 9.61 8 1.65
10 D Wise Lake County 30 29 20 10 0 29 178.2 224 166 84 49 74 2.90 2 3.29
13 A Ramos Highland (IL) 33 22 19 7 2 22 178.1 104 51 29 48 246 9.66 3 1.14
14 B Guillot LSU Eunice 27 20 18 0 0 8 128.2 97 49 34 36 99 5.39 6 1.85
14 M Silliman Des Moines Area 22 3 18 4 0 19 123.0 72 25 21 13 230 13.09 11 1.20
16 S Belz Kirkwood 26 0 17 0 2 10 115.0 85 30 17 17 76 4.63 4 1.03
16 K Hage Morris 29 25 17 10 1 20 142.1 115 87 59 54 176 8.66 9 2.90
16 T Yazzie Scottsdale 34 30 17 10 1 17 182.0 153 84 52 36 124 4.77 11 2.00
19 B Butcher Mesa 37 17 16 13 0 18 192.0 257 123 101 37 124 4.52 1 3.68
19 E Gaston Kankakee 25 14 16 1 1 10 108.1 112 51 40 49 55 3.55 - 2.58
19 I Kukla Grand Rapids 26 25 16 7 1 21 157.1 181 106 65 33 131 5.84 14 2.90
19 J Scheer East Central (MO) 26 0 16 7 1 20 141.2 137 87 64 50 91 4.50 12 3.16
19 K Tyner Chesapeake 24 17 16 3 2 14 111.0 90 56 42 42 86 5.42 3 2.65
24 M Hester Jones 26 15 15 4 1 14 141.0 136 58 45 25 38 1.89 6 2.23
24 B Lee Des Moines Area 23 1 15 4 1 18 129.2 94 59 44 43 158 8.53 18 2.38
24 K Palfi Dakota County Tech 30 25 15 10 1 25 165.0 178 108 78 38 157 6.66 11 3.31
27 K Behnk Central 22 2 14 7 1 16 123.2 88 74 45 97 135 7.64 4 2.55
27 R Cox South Suburban 27 17 14 3 0 17 137.0 88 62 45 83 185 9.45 4 2.30
27 K Kuhlmann Heartland 23 12 14 1 0 7 87.2 72 27 20 34 50 3.99 7 1.60
27 T Patterson East Central (MS) 32 1 14 12 0 21 180.0 176 105 81 68 101 3.93 12 3.15
27 M Redmond Lakeland 24 21 14 7 0 18 136.1 147 88 60 44 111 5.70 11 3.08
27 R Sloan Itawamba 23 6 14 6 1 13 126.0 113 62 36 33 109 6.06 10 2.00
33 J Aguilar Mesa 25 14 13 9 1 20 145.0 90 30 22 18 215 10.38 - 1.06
33 R Baluja Mississippi Gulf Coast 29 1 13 3 0 23 178.2 147 75 51 70 151 5.92 13 2.00
33 E Dixson Northeast Mississippi 29 2 13 9 1 16 144.0 115 76 34 18 97 4.72 - 1.65
33 M Hill Kalamazoo Valley 28 16 13 2 10 10 120.0 96 56 42 45 139 8.11 9 2.45
33 K Marter Holmes 29 26 13 10 0 14 155.1 147 74 40 21 77 3.48 6 1.81
33 S Newton Mott 19 17 13 2 0 11 101.1 108 65 33 37 56 3.88 5 2.28
33 Z Price Johnson County 31 31 13 4 1 19 166.0 155 75 53 26 116 4.89 8 2.23
33 C ROESSING Phoenix 30 0 13 7 0 16 140.0 154 103 80 77 79 3.95 9 4.00
33 E Whittington Kalamazoo Valley 20 15 13 2 2 8 87.2 91 38 28 19 47 3.75 5 2.24
42 A Ahlert Prairie State 22 10 12 6 1 16 118.2 114 60 34 35 109 6.43 - 2.01
42 B Coy Kankakee 23 16 12 5 1 10 103.2 99 46 40 24 83 5.60 2 2.70
42 B Gonzales Copiah-Lincoln 23 23 12 5 0 16 134.1 127 63 42 29 82 4.27 - 2.19
42 C Griffin Rowan Burlington 26 11 12 5 0 20 149.0 121 49 28 36 97 4.56 1 1.32
42 M Hawkins Itawamba 22 3 12 6 0 4 103.1 103 61 40 33 53 3.60 12 2.72
42 T Hull Parkland 20 13 12 4 1 14 104.0 87 37 24 11 90 6.06 1 1.62
42 K Keleel Sauk Valley 23 18 12 3 0 8 110.2 100 52 34 13 65 4.11 4 2.15
42 A Kimble Parkland 17 17 12 5 0 13 98.1 96 40 37 21 75 5.34 3 2.63
42 G Marchini CCBC Dundalk 24 0 12 8 0 20 139.0 177 111 71 42 103 5.19 9 3.58
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?