Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 J Hudson Chandler-Gilbert 34 0 6 21 0 27 190.2 244 186 141 89 58 2.13 6 5.18
2 S Ansell GateWay (AZ) 35 28 2 20 0 22 143.0 308 400 165 86 26 1.27 18 8.08
2 K Obtea GateWay (AZ) 32 25 1 20 0 21 146.2 293 270 146 89 26 1.24 20 6.97
2 A Tkacsik Monroe College 34 11 7 20 0 31 197.1 311 234 196 59 97 3.44 13 6.96
5 S Barton Patrick Henry 27 14 8 16 1 11 137.2 176 116 61 39 77 3.92 6 3.10
6 S Denny Lewis & Clark 29 18 4 15 0 11 123.2 193 135 83 50 35 1.98 2 4.70
6 S Smith Coffeyville 35 1 8 15 0 13 147.0 234 161 109 56 36 1.71 21 5.19
8 R Denneny Kishwaukee 18 13 4 14 0 15 107.1 153 108 77 34 60 3.91 - 5.02
8 M Heigert Lewis & Clark 27 19 4 14 0 7 103.1 172 143 103 68 64 4.34 8 6.98
10 B Butcher Mesa 37 17 16 13 0 18 192.0 257 123 101 37 124 4.52 1 3.68
10 K Federhofer Mineral Area 20 19 5 13 0 7 92.2 148 112 70 42 41 3.11 10 5.31
10 A Frausto Iowa Lakes 26 4 7 13 0 24 142.0 272 227 189 94 57 2.81 26 9.32
10 A Stubblefield Independence 49 34 26 13 4 27 265.2 253 138 123 53 254 6.69 20 3.24
10 E Tapia Paradise Valley 30 0 12 13 2 22 162.2 195 124 77 73 146 6.28 10 3.31
15 M Barrett Kishwaukee 17 10 1 12 0 9 76.1 125 109 63 20 45 4.13 - 5.78
15 B Contreras Chandler-Gilbert 18 0 2 12 0 6 76.0 121 124 98 73 19 1.75 2 9.03
15 S Davis Scottsdale 24 21 8 12 0 6 94.0 111 96 61 48 81 6.03 9 4.54
15 T Patterson East Central (MS) 32 1 14 12 0 21 180.0 176 105 81 68 101 3.93 12 3.15
15 C Phillips Southwest Mississippi 23 1 5 12 1 6 98.2 130 64 43 31 43 3.05 4 3.05
15 L Stamp Mineral Area 27 16 5 12 3 7 105.1 176 122 83 34 39 2.60 10 5.53
15 M VanDenBerg Iowa Central 20 16 1 12 0 8 75.0 145 123 98 41 32 2.99 16 9.15
22 R Baca Pratt 28 21 6 11 0 14 136.1 213 156 132 58 80 4.11 28 6.78
22 A Bedo Raritan Valley 22 0 11 11 0 20 127.0 204 121 112 13 33 1.82 9 6.17
22 C Brown Hinds 21 1 1 11 0 2 66.0 111 92 71 40 24 2.55 9 7.53
22 N Duford North Iowa Area 23 19 9 11 0 17 124.1 141 95 74 34 72 4.05 13 4.17
22 D Galaviz Brown Mackie 29 27 8 11 3 4 121.1 203 143 119 36 38 2.19 11 6.87
22 K Johnston Holmes 24 14 6 11 2 3 93.0 118 71 49 16 51 3.84 8 3.69
22 K Kennedy Kishwaukee 19 11 2 11 0 11 84.1 132 132 88 80 35 2.91 - 7.30
22 A Nelson Allen County 24 19 8 11 0 13 108.0 161 118 78 47 46 2.98 9 5.06
22 K Rash Allen County 21 14 1 11 0 9 84.0 135 120 90 34 31 2.58 16 7.50
22 K Wozniak Muskegon 30 22 10 11 0 11 128.2 162 100 69 18 76 4.15 11 3.77
32 E Albrecht Hesston 23 13 4 10 0 12 102.0 159 103 74 30 25 1.72 4 5.08
32 P Anderson Wake Tech 11 10 0 10 0 9 45.0 102 111 50 23 9 1.40 4 7.78
32 K Fitzgerald Lakeland 22 19 7 10 0 16 119.2 194 104 83 21 43 2.52 8 4.86
32 K Hage Morris 29 25 17 10 1 20 142.1 115 87 59 54 176 8.66 9 2.90
32 K Marter Holmes 29 26 13 10 0 14 155.1 147 74 40 21 77 3.48 6 1.81
32 K Palfi Dakota County Tech 30 25 15 10 1 25 165.0 178 108 78 38 157 6.66 11 3.31
32 H Pulse Black Hawk-Moline 15 15 4 10 0 15 102.0 131 61 41 14 37 2.54 3 2.81
32 A Shirley Fort Scott 23 14 0 10 0 10 79.0 207 276 207 144 25 2.22 10 18.34
32 K Turski Owens 35 31 20 10 0 22 197.0 284 166 118 45 111 3.94 17 4.19
32 D Wise Lake County 30 29 20 10 0 29 178.2 224 166 84 49 74 2.90 2 3.29
32 T Yazzie Scottsdale 34 30 17 10 1 17 182.0 153 84 52 36 124 4.77 11 2.00
43 J Aguilar Mesa 25 14 13 9 1 20 145.0 90 30 22 18 215 10.38 - 1.06
43 S Bryszewski Salem Community College 13 0 2 9 0 13 68.0 154 173 87 80 33 3.40 2 8.96
43 E Dixson Northeast Mississippi 29 2 13 9 1 16 144.0 115 76 34 18 97 4.72 - 1.65
43 K Goodwin Grand Rapids 18 15 7 9 0 12 102.0 154 109 76 45 53 3.64 13 5.22
43 K Hegwood Hinds 14 0 1 9 0 6 60.0 77 77 44 29 21 2.45 4 5.13
43 N McCrary Pearl River 22 19 10 9 1 15 116.0 144 81 61 42 50 3.02 6 3.68
43 V Mills Pasco-Hernando State 13 7 2 9 1 4 51.1 71 63 35 32 17 2.33 4 4.79
43 B Nelson Waubonsee 19 0 10 9 0 17 112.0 165 81 63 29 50 3.13 6 3.94
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?