Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 A Logemann Kirkwood 32 2 24 3 1 23 175.1 77 20 15 31 345 13.77 5 0.60
2 S O'Connor CCBC Catonsville 35 22 25 3 1 22 178.1 122 44 33 40 296 11.63 8 1.30
3 R Claar Mercyhurst North East 28 24 22 4 0 21 157.0 128 61 32 15 269 11.99 7 1.43
4 A Stubblefield Independence 49 34 26 13 4 27 265.2 253 138 123 53 254 6.69 20 3.24
5 A Ramos Highland (IL) 33 22 19 7 2 22 178.1 104 51 29 48 246 9.66 3 1.14
6 B Wilson Heartland 33 26 20 9 2 21 169.2 107 64 40 70 233 9.61 8 1.65
7 M Silliman Des Moines Area 22 3 18 4 0 19 123.0 72 25 21 13 230 13.09 11 1.20
8 J Aguilar Mesa 25 14 13 9 1 20 145.0 90 30 22 18 215 10.38 - 1.06
9 R Cox South Suburban 27 17 14 3 0 17 137.0 88 62 45 83 185 9.45 4 2.30
10 J Broussard LSU Eunice 36 28 29 2 0 19 189.2 112 44 40 38 182 6.72 5 1.48
11 M Schook Delta 21 20 11 3 0 19 132.0 108 68 60 59 180 9.55 2 3.18
12 K Hage Morris 29 25 17 10 1 20 142.1 115 87 59 54 176 8.66 9 2.90
13 A Rigling Oakland 24 4 7 5 0 12 125.0 114 62 41 42 172 9.63 1 2.30
14 B Lee Des Moines Area 23 1 15 4 1 18 129.2 94 59 44 43 158 8.53 18 2.38
15 K Palfi Dakota County Tech 30 25 15 10 1 25 165.0 178 108 78 38 157 6.66 11 3.31
16 R Baluja Mississippi Gulf Coast 29 1 13 3 0 23 178.2 147 75 51 70 151 5.92 13 2.00
17 E Tapia Paradise Valley 30 0 12 13 2 22 162.2 195 124 77 73 146 6.28 10 3.31
18 J Seay Cowley 29 0 28 0 0 17 164.1 124 44 39 25 144 6.13 8 1.66
19 B Donalds Delaware Tech-Owens 18 10 8 3 1 4 70.0 30 15 7 11 139 13.90 2 0.70
19 M Hill Kalamazoo Valley 28 16 13 2 10 10 120.0 96 56 42 45 139 8.11 9 2.45
21 C Wagner Southwestern 25 2 12 7 1 22 145.0 134 91 65 75 137 6.61 8 3.14
22 K Bonar Cowley 33 1 25 5 0 22 186.2 165 66 49 11 136 5.10 15 1.84
23 K Behnk Central 22 2 14 7 1 16 123.2 88 74 45 97 135 7.64 4 2.55
24 S Buller Jones 34 29 23 1 0 21 174.0 122 51 44 36 134 5.39 13 1.77
25 I Kukla Grand Rapids 26 25 16 7 1 21 157.1 181 106 65 33 131 5.84 14 2.90
26 B Butcher Mesa 37 17 16 13 0 18 192.0 257 123 101 37 124 4.52 1 3.68
26 T Yazzie Scottsdale 34 30 17 10 1 17 182.0 153 84 52 36 124 4.77 11 2.00
28 R Smith Southwest Mississippi 19 1 8 5 0 13 109.2 78 61 42 51 123 7.85 5 2.68
29 J Coyle Cuyahoga 22 18 9 3 2 8 102.0 100 55 39 48 120 8.24 1 2.68
30 L Kipfer Southwestern 14 1 5 5 0 9 82.0 72 49 30 30 119 10.16 12 2.56
31 Z Price Johnson County 31 31 13 4 1 19 166.0 155 75 53 26 116 4.89 8 2.23
32 N Chesley Sinclair 20 18 11 7 0 13 103.2 98 58 37 27 115 7.80 1 2.51
33 K Wright Florence-Darlington Tech 21 12 8 3 0 9 93.0 62 37 32 34 113 8.51 5 2.41
34 M Redmond Lakeland 24 21 14 7 0 18 136.1 147 88 60 44 111 5.70 11 3.08
34 T Surrento The Albemarle 21 12 9 5 0 5 87.0 64 42 24 39 111 8.93 1 1.93
34 K Turski Owens 35 31 20 10 0 22 197.0 284 166 118 45 111 3.94 17 4.19
37 A Ahlert Prairie State 22 10 12 6 1 16 118.2 114 60 34 35 109 6.43 - 2.01
37 R Sloan Itawamba 23 6 14 6 1 13 126.0 113 62 36 33 109 6.06 10 2.00
39 G Marchini CCBC Dundalk 24 0 12 8 0 20 139.0 177 111 71 42 103 5.19 9 3.58
40 T Patterson East Central (MS) 32 1 14 12 0 21 180.0 176 105 81 68 101 3.93 12 3.15
40 T Rayos Elgin 25 0 4 6 2 8 88.0 98 86 44 38 101 8.03 4 3.50
42 C Baddley Northwest Mississippi 24 18 11 6 2 11 108.0 103 51 38 19 99 6.42 6 2.46
42 B Guillot LSU Eunice 27 20 18 0 0 8 128.2 97 49 34 36 99 5.39 6 1.85
44 E Dixson Northeast Mississippi 29 2 13 9 1 16 144.0 115 76 34 18 97 4.72 - 1.65
44 C Griffin Rowan Burlington 26 11 12 5 0 20 149.0 121 49 28 36 97 4.56 1 1.32
44 A Tkacsik Monroe College 34 11 7 20 0 31 197.1 311 234 196 59 97 3.44 13 6.96
47 B Leblanc Pearl River 21 20 11 8 0 17 127.0 130 71 52 37 94 5.18 2 2.87
48 A Reimers Waubonsee 20 0 12 7 0 18 124.0 140 66 43 18 93 5.25 8 2.43
49 B Chagolla Northeast Mississippi 21 2 10 6 0 9 102.0 70 64 41 73 91 6.25 1 2.81
49 J Scheer East Central (MO) 26 0 16 7 1 20 141.2 137 87 64 50 91 4.50 12 3.16
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?