Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 A Stubblefield Independence 49 34 26 13 4 27 265.2 253 138 123 53 254 6.69 20 3.24
2 Z Price Johnson County 31 31 13 4 1 19 166.0 155 75 53 26 116 4.89 8 2.23
2 K Turski Owens 35 31 20 10 0 22 197.0 284 166 118 45 111 3.94 17 4.19
4 T Yazzie Scottsdale 34 30 17 10 1 17 182.0 153 84 52 36 124 4.77 11 2.00
5 S Buller Jones 34 29 23 1 0 21 174.0 122 51 44 36 134 5.39 13 1.77
5 D Wise Lake County 30 29 20 10 0 29 178.2 224 166 84 49 74 2.90 2 3.29
7 S Ansell GateWay (AZ) 35 28 2 20 0 22 143.0 308 400 165 86 26 1.27 18 8.08
7 J Broussard LSU Eunice 36 28 29 2 0 19 189.2 112 44 40 38 182 6.72 5 1.48
9 D Galaviz Brown Mackie 29 27 8 11 3 4 121.1 203 143 119 36 38 2.19 11 6.87
10 K Marter Holmes 29 26 13 10 0 14 155.1 147 74 40 21 77 3.48 6 1.81
10 B Wilson Heartland 33 26 20 9 2 21 169.2 107 64 40 70 233 9.61 8 1.65
12 K Hage Morris 29 25 17 10 1 20 142.1 115 87 59 54 176 8.66 9 2.90
12 I Kukla Grand Rapids 26 25 16 7 1 21 157.1 181 106 65 33 131 5.84 14 2.90
12 K Obtea GateWay (AZ) 32 25 1 20 0 21 146.2 293 270 146 89 26 1.24 20 6.97
12 K Palfi Dakota County Tech 30 25 15 10 1 25 165.0 178 108 78 38 157 6.66 11 3.31
16 R Claar Mercyhurst North East 28 24 22 4 0 21 157.0 128 61 32 15 269 11.99 7 1.43
17 B Gonzales Copiah-Lincoln 23 23 12 5 0 16 134.1 127 63 42 29 82 4.27 - 2.19
18 P Crawford Highland (KS) 22 22 10 1 0 5 92.0 77 36 28 30 85 6.47 9 2.13
18 S O'Connor CCBC Catonsville 35 22 25 3 1 22 178.1 122 44 33 40 296 11.63 8 1.30
18 A Ramos Highland (IL) 33 22 19 7 2 22 178.1 104 51 29 48 246 9.66 3 1.14
18 K Wozniak Muskegon 30 22 10 11 0 11 128.2 162 100 69 18 76 4.15 11 3.77
22 R Baca Pratt 28 21 6 11 0 14 136.1 213 156 132 58 80 4.11 28 6.78
22 S Davis Scottsdale 24 21 8 12 0 6 94.0 111 96 61 48 81 6.03 9 4.54
22 M Redmond Lakeland 24 21 14 7 0 18 136.1 147 88 60 44 111 5.70 11 3.08
25 K Crawford Lake Michigan 26 20 3 7 0 19 134.1 206 127 105 37 49 2.56 12 5.48
25 B Guillot LSU Eunice 27 20 18 0 0 8 128.2 97 49 34 36 99 5.39 6 1.85
25 B Leblanc Pearl River 21 20 11 8 0 17 127.0 130 71 52 37 94 5.18 2 2.87
25 M Schook Delta 21 20 11 3 0 19 132.0 108 68 60 59 180 9.55 2 3.18
25 M VanderWal Muskegon 30 20 9 6 0 6 103.0 120 72 56 31 88 5.98 7 3.81
30 S Dey Hutchinson 21 19 9 3 0 8 93.2 129 81 61 31 81 6.05 10 4.56
30 N Duford North Iowa Area 23 19 9 11 0 17 124.1 141 95 74 34 72 4.05 13 4.17
30 K Federhofer Mineral Area 20 19 5 13 0 7 92.2 148 112 70 42 41 3.11 10 5.31
30 K Fitzgerald Lakeland 22 19 7 10 0 16 119.2 194 104 83 21 43 2.52 8 4.86
30 M Heigert Lewis & Clark 27 19 4 14 0 7 103.1 172 143 103 68 64 4.34 8 6.98
30 K Lange Lincoln Land 19 19 9 8 0 10 103.1 133 62 49 18 57 3.86 3 3.32
30 N McCrary Pearl River 22 19 10 9 1 15 116.0 144 81 61 42 50 3.02 6 3.68
30 A Nelson Allen County 24 19 8 11 0 13 108.0 161 118 78 47 46 2.98 9 5.06
38 C Baddley Northwest Mississippi 24 18 11 6 2 11 108.0 103 51 38 19 99 6.42 6 2.46
38 N Chesley Sinclair 20 18 11 7 0 13 103.2 98 58 37 27 115 7.80 1 2.51
38 J Coyle Cuyahoga 22 18 9 3 2 8 102.0 100 55 39 48 120 8.24 1 2.68
38 S Denny Lewis & Clark 29 18 4 15 0 11 123.2 193 135 83 50 35 1.98 2 4.70
38 M Farmer Florence-Darlington Tech 25 18 10 2 0 7 101.0 69 42 27 47 89 6.17 2 1.87
38 B Howard Carl Sandburg 19 18 2 1 0 15 125.2 150 66 47 15 59 3.29 2 2.62
38 K Keleel Sauk Valley 23 18 12 3 0 8 110.2 100 52 34 13 65 4.11 4 2.15
45 B Butcher Mesa 37 17 16 13 0 18 192.0 257 123 101 37 124 4.52 1 3.68
45 R Cox South Suburban 27 17 14 3 0 17 137.0 88 62 45 83 185 9.45 4 2.30
45 C Craddock Surry 17 17 7 2 0 6 81.1 72 39 25 44 85 7.32 1 2.15
45 M Ford Neosho County 22 17 0 7 0 18 111.2 238 191 129 33 33 2.07 13 8.09
45 M Johnson Lake Michigan 18 17 3 5 0 13 103.0 190 140 121 30 25 1.70 14 8.22
45 A Kimble Parkland 17 17 12 5 0 13 98.1 96 40 37 21 75 5.34 3 2.63
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?