Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 A Shirley Fort Scott 23 14 0 10 0 10 79.0 207 276 207 144 25 2.22 10 18.34
2 A Tkacsik Monroe College 34 11 7 20 0 31 197.1 311 234 196 59 97 3.44 13 6.96
3 A Frausto Iowa Lakes 26 4 7 13 0 24 142.0 272 227 189 94 57 2.81 26 9.32
4 S Ansell GateWay (AZ) 35 28 2 20 0 22 143.0 308 400 165 86 26 1.27 18 8.08
5 K Obtea GateWay (AZ) 32 25 1 20 0 21 146.2 293 270 146 89 26 1.24 20 6.97
6 J Hudson Chandler-Gilbert 34 0 6 21 0 27 190.2 244 186 141 89 58 2.13 6 5.18
7 R Baca Pratt 28 21 6 11 0 14 136.1 213 156 132 58 80 4.11 28 6.78
8 M Ford Neosho County 22 17 0 7 0 18 111.2 238 191 129 33 33 2.07 13 8.09
9 A Stubblefield Independence 49 34 26 13 4 27 265.2 253 138 123 53 254 6.69 20 3.24
10 M Johnson Lake Michigan 18 17 3 5 0 13 103.0 190 140 121 30 25 1.70 14 8.22
11 D Galaviz Brown Mackie 29 27 8 11 3 4 121.1 203 143 119 36 38 2.19 11 6.87
12 K Turski Owens 35 31 20 10 0 22 197.0 284 166 118 45 111 3.94 17 4.19
13 E Kurek Moraine Valley 16 13 2 2 0 14 93.0 161 126 115 32 15 1.13 11 8.66
14 A Bedo Raritan Valley 22 0 11 11 0 20 127.0 204 121 112 13 33 1.82 9 6.17
15 S Parks McHenry County 17 15 2 8 0 15 91.0 168 179 110 51 25 1.92 10 8.46
16 S Smith Coffeyville 35 1 8 15 0 13 147.0 234 161 109 56 36 1.71 21 5.19
17 K Crawford Lake Michigan 26 20 3 7 0 19 134.1 206 127 105 37 49 2.56 12 5.48
18 M Heigert Lewis & Clark 27 19 4 14 0 7 103.1 172 143 103 68 64 4.34 8 6.98
19 B Butcher Mesa 37 17 16 13 0 18 192.0 257 123 101 37 124 4.52 1 3.68
20 B Contreras Chandler-Gilbert 18 0 2 12 0 6 76.0 121 124 98 73 19 1.75 2 9.03
20 C Cook Triton 17 15 3 6 0 10 79.1 142 132 98 75 34 3.01 5 8.67
20 M VanDenBerg Iowa Central 20 16 1 12 0 8 75.0 145 123 98 41 32 2.99 16 9.15
23 L Zimmerman Fort Scott 18 8 0 5 0 6 49.2 116 138 97 104 8 1.13 9 13.67
24 E Ortega Pratt 23 16 9 9 0 11 108.1 171 119 95 41 37 2.39 11 6.14
25 N Willie St. Louis 22 0 4 4 0 19 132.0 226 155 94 11 48 2.55 4 4.98
26 T Vaske Marshalltown 21 2 4 8 0 16 106.1 156 116 92 34 62 4.08 14 6.06
27 T Heckman Dodge City 26 2 3 8 0 8 107.2 195 96 90 15 28 1.82 14 5.85
27 K Rash Allen County 21 14 1 11 0 9 84.0 135 120 90 34 31 2.58 16 7.50
29 H Foster Fort Scott 14 14 1 8 0 3 46.1 108 126 89 72 7 1.06 8 13.45
30 K Kennedy Kishwaukee 19 11 2 11 0 11 84.1 132 132 88 80 35 2.91 - 7.30
30 M Morales Neosho County 11 10 0 3 0 8 54.0 115 99 88 33 25 3.24 4 11.41
32 S Bryszewski Salem Community College 13 0 2 9 0 13 68.0 154 173 87 80 33 3.40 2 8.96
33 M Crosby Frederick 20 16 4 2 1 13 107.1 169 118 86 43 62 4.05 8 5.62
33 N Lullo Triton 18 13 1 7 0 11 90.1 149 124 86 51 32 2.49 10 6.68
35 D Wise Lake County 30 29 20 10 0 29 178.2 224 166 84 49 74 2.90 2 3.29
36 S Denny Lewis & Clark 29 18 4 15 0 11 123.2 193 135 83 50 35 1.98 2 4.70
36 K Fitzgerald Lakeland 22 19 7 10 0 16 119.2 194 104 83 21 43 2.52 8 4.86
36 L Stamp Mineral Area 27 16 5 12 3 7 105.1 176 122 83 34 39 2.60 10 5.53
39 T Patterson East Central (MS) 32 1 14 12 0 21 180.0 176 105 81 68 101 3.93 12 3.15
40 K Fogarty Bismarck State 11 0 0 6 0 10 53.0 103 119 80 49 40 5.28 - 10.57
40 A Jarman Brown Mackie 33 10 8 5 5 3 96.0 167 96 80 34 58 4.23 7 5.83
40 C ROESSING Phoenix 30 0 13 7 0 16 140.0 154 103 80 77 79 3.95 9 4.00
43 A Nelson Allen County 24 19 8 11 0 13 108.0 161 118 78 47 46 2.98 9 5.06
43 K Palfi Dakota County Tech 30 25 15 10 1 25 165.0 178 108 78 38 157 6.66 11 3.31
45 R Denneny Kishwaukee 18 13 4 14 0 15 107.1 153 108 77 34 60 3.91 - 5.02
45 E Tapia Paradise Valley 30 0 12 13 2 22 162.2 195 124 77 73 146 6.28 10 3.31
47 K Goodwin Grand Rapids 18 15 7 9 0 12 102.0 154 109 76 45 53 3.64 13 5.22
47 R Talamantes Paradise Valley 21 0 5 7 0 4 82.2 131 113 76 35 36 3.05 12 6.44
49 A Rouse Brown Mackie 34 16 4 8 3 1 78.1 103 92 75 40 69 6.17 10 6.70
50 E Albrecht Hesston 23 13 4 10 0 12 102.0 159 103 74 30 25 1.72 4 5.08
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?