Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 E Aguilar Elgin 20 18 2 2 6 28 .071 16 .571 9 0 0-0 0
2 J Rodriquez Middlesex County 17 2 2 1 5 9 .222 7 .778 8 0 0-0 2
3 L Berisso Camden County 19 17 9 3 21 22 .409 25 1.136 7 0 0-0 2
3 B Cochrane Finger Lakes 16 15 1 2 4 20 .050 6 .300 7 0 0-0 0
5 Z Abdou Middlesex County 17 2 2 6 10 27 .074 21 .778 6 0 0-0 1
5 J Alava Nassau 21 19 5 8 18 14 .357 15 1.071 6 0 0-0 2
5 D Bates Cayuga 17 16 2 2 6 7 .286 6 .857 6 0 0-0 1
5 J Chiarioni Camden County 19 19 2 1 5 4 .500 4 1.000 6 1 0-0 1
5 M Walker Finger Lakes 16 14 0 0 0 2 .000 0 .000 6 0 0-0 0
10 O Agosa SUNY Adirondack 11 10 1 1 3 2 .500 1 .500 5 0 0-0 0
10 R Andrews Rowan Gloucester 12 12 0 0 0 3 .000 2 .667 5 0 0-0 0
10 A Darbo Cayuga 15 12 10 7 27 24 .417 18 .750 5 0 0-0 0
10 J Euborokhai Holyoke 11 11 6 14 26 1 6.000 1 1.000 5 0 0-0 2
10 D Fejes Lehigh Carbon 11 11 3 0 6 19 .158 14 .737 5 0 0-0 0
10 D Israel Orange County 6 5 0 1 1 0 - 0 - 5 1 0-0 0
10 T McKean Niagara County 12 12 0 1 1 1 .000 0 .000 5 1 0-0 0
10 A Mourad Fulton-Montgomery 13 12 7 3 17 27 .259 15 .556 5 0 0-0 3
10 D Relos Camden County 18 16 0 0 0 0 - 1 - 5 0 0-0 0
10 J Rivera Union County 15 8 1 2 4 18 .056 9 .500 5 0 0-0 0
10 H Rutty Onondaga 17 17 13 2 28 9 1.444 8 .889 5 0 0-0 4
10 N Sanford Finger Lakes 10 1 1 0 2 6 .167 2 .333 5 0 0-0 0
10 A Skeritt Lake Superior 11 10 1 1 3 0 - 0 - 5 0 0-0 0
23 S Bah Borough of Manhattan 6 6 0 1 1 7 .000 3 .429 4 0 0-0 0
23 N Beall Anne Arundel 13 13 10 1 21 53 .189 25 .472 4 0 2-2 2
23 L Benitez Elgin 19 14 4 1 9 19 .211 12 .632 4 1 0-0 0
23 R Brandon Prince George's 16 15 1 1 3 3 .333 3 1.000 4 1 0-0 0
23 Y El Hasnaoui Bunker Hill 19 18 8 1 17 5 1.600 4 .800 4 0 0-0 3
23 J Gallardo Middlesex County 14 3 4 3 11 22 .182 12 .545 4 1 0-0 0
23 J Gardner Finger Lakes 16 7 3 0 6 24 .125 8 .333 4 0 0-0 0
23 T Gilroy SUNY Broome 16 14 9 6 24 57 .158 27 .474 4 0 0-0 1
23 B Griffin Madison 16 15 11 2 24 28 .393 21 .750 4 0 1-1 2
23 D Herrera Madison 15 15 23 5 51 63 .365 45 .714 4 1 3-4 7
23 I Jamie Harper 16 16 0 1 1 7 .000 0 .000 4 0 0-0 0
23 Z Jones Finger Lakes 16 15 2 3 7 20 .100 6 .300 4 0 0-0 0
23 W Joseph Hudson Valley 13 12 2 3 7 11 .182 10 .909 4 0 0-0 1
23 M Lane Brookdale 17 17 1 1 3 5 .200 4 .800 4 0 0-0 0
23 J Mares Milwaukee Area Tech 11 10 0 0 0 8 .000 4 .500 4 0 0-0 0
23 D McColgan Holyoke 11 11 2 0 4 0 - 0 - 4 0 0-0 0
23 E Mildner Oxford Emory 16 16 5 12 22 39 .128 23 .590 4 0 0-0 1
23 I Montejano Mountain View 11 10 1 1 3 2 .500 2 1.000 4 0 0-0 0
23 A Montesinos Harper 19 19 1 4 6 14 .071 8 .571 4 0 0-0 0
23 C Munoz Harper 19 19 1 0 2 8 .125 4 .500 4 0 0-0 1
23 W Occeant Rockland 13 12 0 1 1 3 .000 2 .667 4 0 0-0 0
23 C Pellow Niagara County 12 11 0 1 1 2 .000 0 .000 4 0 0-0 0
23 T Russow Illinois Valley 18 16 3 1 7 22 .136 11 .500 4 1 0-0 0
23 B Stannard Anoka-Ramsey 15 12 2 4 8 8 .250 6 .750 4 0 0-0 1
23 A Stasyuk Onondaga 17 17 5 7 17 2 2.500 0 .000 4 0 0-0 2
48 B Ampaw Borough of Manhattan 12 12 3 3 9 21 .143 8 .381 3 0 0-0 0
48 E Ananev Bergen 9 9 3 0 6 4 .750 3 .750 3 0 0-0 0
48 J Bacon Riverland 9 9 0 0 0 6 .000 4 .667 3 0 0-0 0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?