played in 33% of team goalie minutes
Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 A Lowe Herkimer 10 9 630:00 1 0.14 22 .957 9 0 0 1/8
2 T Haines Brookdale 13 13 1083:00 7 0.58 70 .909 11 1 1 6/1
3 B Mutavdzic Lake Superior 10 8 652:00 7 0.97 68 .907 6 2 0 1/3
4 P Cubas Richland 15 14 1230:00 7 0.51 45 .865 13 1 0 8/3
5 S Klausen Herkimer 9 7 599:00 4 0.60 24 .857 6 0 0 0/6
6 G Griza Westchester 16 16 1419:36 17 1.08 97 .851 10 4 2 4/0
7 D Burdaspar Cayuga 18 18 1644:00 17 0.93 91 .843 11 3 1 8/0
8 B Toledo Borough of Manhattan 11 11 975:00 11 1.02 58 .841 6 4 1 1/0
9 N Reyes Suffolk County 7 6 585:00 8 1.23 42 .840 4 2 0 2/0
10 M Ortiz Lake Superior 8 4 408:00 7 1.54 36 .837 2 2 0 1/3
11 G Ramos Holyoke 6 6 540:00 15 2.50 76 .835 2 4 0 2/0
12 R Andrade Ocean County 18 18 1494:00 26 1.57 130 .833 8 9 1 4/1
12 D Hernandez Bergen 9 9 540:00 14 2.33 70 .833 1 7 1 1/0
14 M Meyer Genesee 13 7 677:00 5 0.66 22 .815 5 0 0 1/8
15 B Caller Sussex County 9 9 660:00 12 1.64 52 .813 6 2 1 1/0
16 O Torres Middlesex County 11 10 899:42 14 1.40 60 .811 4 4 1 2/2
17 N Anagnou Rowan Gloucester 15 15 1233:39 23 1.68 92 .800 6 6 3 4/1
17 A Dominguez Elgin 18 17 1249:08 25 1.80 100 .800 10 5 0 2/1
19 J Ramirez Bucks County 14 14 1125:00 21 1.68 82 .796 10 4 0 3/1
20 J Fuentes Union County 8 7 589:00 7 1.07 27 .794 5 1 1 1/1
21 M Truberg Suffolk County 12 11 1035:00 16 1.39 61 .792 6 3 2 3/0
22 C Henriquez Nassau 15 15 1155:00 15 1.17 55 .786 13 2 0 4/2
23 A Vegas Camden County 13 12 1092:00 8 0.66 28 .778 9 2 1 5/1
24 T Morehouse Corning 11 11 945:00 43 4.10 150 .777 4 6 0 2/1
25 K Sieb Harper 16 16 1220:10 13 0.96 45 .776 6 2 1 5/2
26 L Herbert Onondaga 16 15 1301:38 29 2.01 97 .770 6 7 0 5/0
27 K Moran Morris 8 8 683:29 9 1.19 30 .769 6 2 0 1/1
28 M Doyle-Sochan Northampton 7 7 475:00 15 2.84 49 .766 3 4 0 0/2
29 J Amoafo Kumi Bronx 6 5 504:44 10 1.78 32 .762 1 3 0 1/0
30 A Castanon Triton 13 13 1045:00 11 0.95 35 .761 11 1 0 4/0
30 M Dzoho Madison 9 7 494:38 11 2.00 35 .761 3 0 0 0/1
32 J Messina Delaware County 12 12 1080:00 25 2.08 79 .760 6 4 2 1/0
33 P Zampilli-Ambrosio Bunker Hill 16 16 1371:37 19 1.25 60 .759 10 4 2 3/1
34 A Bergman Genesee 17 14 1200:00 14 1.05 44 .759 6 3 0 5/5
35 W Merk Lehigh Carbon 11 11 990:00 41 3.73 123 .750 2 8 0 0/0
35 A Sinera Prince George's 13 11 989:32 13 1.18 39 .750 5 6 0 2/2
37 B Manzano Queensborough 11 11 978:11 19 1.75 55 .743 5 4 0 4/0
38 A Langiu Dutchess 10 4 515:00 21 3.67 60 .741 2 2 0 0/0
38 S Rojas Mohawk Valley 17 17 1340:00 35 2.35 100 .741 9 6 1 2/0
40 A Aquino Raritan Valley 3 3 270:00 6 2.00 17 .739 2 1 0 1/0
41 M Forbes Schoolcraft 12 12 910:00 8 0.79 22 .733 9 2 1 1/7
42 B Guest Cedar Valley 7 5 375:00 10 2.40 27 .730 3 2 0 1/2
43 C Aguayo Joliet 16 16 1500:00 32 1.92 84 .724 5 8 2 2/0
44 P Logsdon Erie 9 9 800:00 15 1.69 39 .722 5 2 2 3/1
45 J Pearson Niagara County 13 13 1174:15 59 4.52 151 .719 3 8 1 2/0
46 T Cotton Finger Lakes 15 14 1207:33 33 2.46 84 .718 7 1 0 3/0
47 S Kamara Valley Forge Military 3 3 270:00 6 2.00 15 .714 1 1 1 1/0
47 M Rubio Riverland 7 7 381:00 10 2.36 25 .714 3 2 1 2/0
49 N Langlois Hudson Valley 10 10 859:00 23 2.41 57 .713 4 6 0 1/0
50 M Tranghese Springfield Tech 4 4 270:00 14 4.67 34 .708 1 3 0 0/0
51 B Vielma Mountain View 9 8 680:00 20 2.65 48 .706 3 4 1 1/0
52 J Moore Jamestown 14 14 1093:08 33 2.72 78 .703 1 5 1 1/1
53 M Rickli Orange County 12 12 630:00 42 6.00 99 .702 2 8 1 0/0
54 K Vasser Clinton (NY) 9 9 720:00 51 6.38 118 .698 0 8 0 0/0
55 J Mendoza Fulton-Montgomery 13 13 1017:36 17 1.50 38 .691 7 5 1 0/6
56 N Getman Quincy College 11 11 631:30 28 3.99 61 .685 4 7 0 0/0
57 A Noland Anne Arundel 13 13 1190:35 20 1.51 43 .683 3 2 0 5/1
58 J Gonzalez Montgomery County 13 12 1125:00 29 2.32 61 .678 6 6 0 1/0
59 G Klinger Harrisburg Area 12 11 1030:00 71 6.20 149 .677 1 11 0 0/0
60 T Akinroluyo Anoka-Ramsey 15 15 1254:24 32 2.30 66 .673 8 5 0 1/3
61 S Bradford Howard (MD) 17 15 1161:27 22 1.70 45 .672 10 4 0 2/2
62 J Griffith Westmoreland 11 11 938:55 134 12.84 272 .670 0 11 0 0/0
63 B Eslava Cedar Valley 9 5 510:00 14 2.47 28 .667 2 3 0 0/2
64 S Laflash Madison 14 9 968:24 19 1.77 37 .661 7 5 1 1/1
65 W Winters Northampton 9 6 605:00 39 5.80 75 .658 1 5 0 0/2
66 C Ryan Allegany Maryland 11 11 961:00 71 6.65 134 .654 1 10 0 0/1
67 A Mclean Jefferson (NY) 10 9 765:00 43 5.06 79 .648 1 8 0 1/0
68 K Villalta Howard (MD) 12 5 638:44 12 1.69 22 .647 2 1 0 0/2
69 H Nash Camden County 7 7 629:00 9 1.29 16 .640 6 1 0 2/0
70 S McDaniel Tompkins Cortland 11 9 855:00 33 3.47 57 .633 4 3 0 1/0
71 A CALDERON Rock Valley 14 13 753:00 22 2.63 37 .627 8 4 0 0/2
72 A Burns SUNY Broome 18 18 1571:00 26 1.49 43 .623 11 5 0 7/2
73 T Bamforth Oxford Emory 16 14 1241:00 48 3.48 77 .616 5 8 1 0/1
74 J Beber Tompkins Cortland 8 6 499:15 23 4.15 34 .596 1 6 0 0/0
75 V Akyurek Milwaukee Area Tech 7 7 643:02 38 5.32 55 .591 1 3 1 0/0
76 A Berger Northern Virginia 11 11 932:26 28 2.70 40 .588 4 5 2 0/1
77 P Krummack Rockland 13 13 720:00 47 5.88 62 .569 4 8 1 0/0
78 M Ceesay Monroe College - Bronx 10 10 817:45 19 2.09 23 .548 6 4 0 1/2
79 B Rodd SUNY Adirondack 9 9 675:00 40 5.33 47 .540 1 7 0 1/0
80 I Flores Union County 10 9 864:10 20 2.08 23 .535 1 6 1 1/0
81 A Abdinoor Roxbury 3 1 180:00 18 9.00 17 .486 0 1 0 0/0
82 C PEREA Rock Valley 12 2 548:00 19 3.12 16 .457 1 2 0 0/2

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?