played in 33% of team goalie minutes
Rk Name   gp gs min/g ga/g gaa sv/g sv%
1 A Lowe Herkimer 10 9 63:00 .10 0.14 2.20 .957
2 T Haines Brookdale 13 13 83:18 .54 0.58 5.38 .909
3 B Mutavdzic Lake Superior 10 8 65:12 .70 0.97 6.80 .907
4 P Cubas Richland 15 14 82:00 .47 0.51 3.00 .865
5 S Klausen Herkimer 9 7 66:33 .44 0.60 2.67 .857
6 G Griza Westchester 16 16 88:44 1.06 1.08 6.06 .851
7 D Burdaspar Cayuga 18 18 91:20 .94 0.93 5.06 .843
8 B Toledo Borough of Manhattan 11 11 88:38 1.00 1.02 5.27 .841
9 N Reyes Suffolk County 7 6 45:00 .62 1.23 3.23 .840
10 M Ortiz Lake Superior 8 4 45:20 .78 1.54 4.00 .837
11 G Ramos Holyoke 6 6 45:00 1.25 2.50 6.33 .835
12 R Andrade Ocean County 18 18 83:00 1.44 1.57 7.22 .833
12 D Hernandez Bergen 9 9 49:05 1.27 2.33 6.36 .833
14 M Meyer Genesee 13 7 52:05 .38 0.66 1.69 .815
15 B Caller Sussex County 9 9 66:00 1.20 1.64 5.20 .813
16 O Torres Middlesex County 11 10 81:47 1.27 1.40 5.45 .811
17 N Anagnou Rowan Gloucester 15 15 82:15 1.53 1.68 6.13 .800
17 A Dominguez Elgin 18 17 65:45 1.32 1.80 5.26 .800
19 J Ramirez Bucks County 14 14 75:00 1.40 1.68 5.47 .796
20 J Fuentes Union County 8 7 36:49 .44 1.07 1.69 .794
21 M Truberg Suffolk County 12 11 79:37 1.23 1.39 4.69 .792
22 C Henriquez Nassau 15 15 77:00 1.00 1.17 3.67 .786
23 A Vegas Camden County 13 12 78:00 .57 0.66 2.00 .778
24 T Morehouse Corning 11 11 85:55 3.91 4.10 13.64 .777
25 K Sieb Harper 16 16 76:16 .81 0.96 2.81 .776
26 L Herbert Onondaga 16 15 81:21 1.81 2.01 6.06 .770
27 K Moran Morris 8 8 85:26 1.13 1.19 3.75 .769
28 M Doyle-Sochan Northampton 7 7 39:35 1.25 2.84 4.08 .766
29 J Amoafo Kumi Bronx 6 5 84:07 1.67 1.78 5.33 .762
30 A Castanon Triton 13 13 80:23 .85 0.95 2.69 .761
30 M Dzoho Madison 9 7 54:58 1.22 2.00 3.89 .761
32 J Messina Delaware County 12 12 83:05 1.92 2.08 6.08 .760
33 P Zampilli-Ambrosio Bunker Hill 16 16 80:41 1.12 1.25 3.53 .759
34 A Bergman Genesee 17 14 70:35 .82 1.05 2.59 .759
35 W Merk Lehigh Carbon 11 11 90:00 3.73 3.73 11.18 .750
35 A Sinera Prince George's 13 11 70:41 .93 1.18 2.79 .750
37 B Manzano Queensborough 11 11 81:31 1.58 1.75 4.58 .743
38 A Langiu Dutchess 10 4 51:30 2.10 3.67 6.00 .741
38 S Rojas Mohawk Valley 17 17 78:49 2.06 2.35 5.88 .741
40 A Aquino Raritan Valley 3 3 38:34 .86 2.00 2.43 .739
41 M Forbes Schoolcraft 12 12 75:50 .67 0.79 1.83 .733
42 B Guest Cedar Valley 7 5 53:34 1.43 2.40 3.86 .730
43 C Aguayo Joliet 16 16 93:45 2.00 1.92 5.25 .724
44 P Logsdon Erie 9 9 88:53 1.67 1.69 4.33 .722
45 J Pearson Niagara County 13 13 90:20 4.54 4.52 11.62 .719
46 T Cotton Finger Lakes 15 14 75:28 2.06 2.46 5.25 .718
47 S Kamara Valley Forge Military 3 3 45:00 1.00 2.00 2.50 .714
47 M Rubio Riverland 7 7 54:26 1.43 2.36 3.57 .714
49 N Langlois Hudson Valley 10 10 85:54 2.30 2.41 5.70 .713
50 M Tranghese Springfield Tech 4 4 54:00 2.80 4.67 6.80 .708
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?