Rk Name   gp gs gpg a/g pts/g sh/g sh% sog/g sog%
1 F Watson Valley Forge Military 5 5 2.60 .00 5.20 .00 - .00 -
2 J Bernal Union County 3 3 2.00 .33 4.33 5.33 .375 3.67 .688
3 S Hendricks Cumberland County 1 1 2.00 .00 4.00 2.00 1.000 2.00 1.000
4 R Albuquerque Genesee 21 16 1.52 .57 3.62 4.43 .344 2.67 .602
5 A Mouhou Montgomery County 10 10 1.60 .40 3.60 3.20 .500 3.00 .938
6 M Essay Richland 19 17 1.47 .58 3.53 2.74 .538 1.68 .615
7 D Herrera Madison 15 15 1.53 .33 3.40 4.20 .365 3.00 .714
7 A MARTINEZ Rock Valley 15 13 1.40 .60 3.40 5.27 .266 2.80 .532
9 F Asmath MassBay 14 12 1.43 .36 3.21 3.71 .385 3.14 .846
10 S Blair Herkimer 15 15 1.13 .73 3.00 .07 17.000 .00 .000
11 L Exumat Quincy College 12 12 1.33 .25 2.92 3.17 .421 3.00 .947
12 G Mendoza Finger Lakes 17 16 1.18 .53 2.88 4.53 .260 1.76 .390
13 M Diombera Monroe College - Bronx 12 11 1.17 .50 2.83 4.33 .269 2.50 .577
14 T Brose Schoolcraft 11 10 .82 1.18 2.82 3.18 .257 1.82 .571
15 O Gabriel Springfield Tech 7 1 1.14 .43 2.71 .00 - .00 -
15 J Rodriguez Nassau 21 9 1.10 .52 2.71 1.05 1.045 1.19 1.136
17 J Boumekpor Springfield Tech 5 - .80 1.00 2.60 .00 - .00 -
17 J Simpson Raritan Valley 5 2 1.20 .20 2.60 2.80 .429 1.60 .571
19 J Johnson Borough of Manhattan 12 10 1.17 .25 2.58 4.50 .259 2.08 .463
20 Y Gonzalez Cedar Valley 7 6 1.14 .29 2.57 1.71 .667 1.57 .917
20 A Mejia Marroquin Howard (MD) 21 21 1.14 .29 2.57 4.62 .247 2.95 .639
22 S Urquiza Cayuga 18 17 1.06 .44 2.56 1.89 .559 1.33 .706
23 C Desforges SUNY Broome 15 15 .93 .53 2.40 2.67 .350 1.67 .625
23 L Pecegueiro Camden County 20 20 .90 .60 2.40 1.30 .692 1.75 1.346
25 K Meier Cayuga 16 13 .81 .75 2.38 1.19 .684 .56 .474
26 J Euborokhai Holyoke 11 11 .55 1.27 2.36 .09 6.000 .09 1.000
27 A Tinna Northampton 13 13 1.00 .31 2.31 2.15 .464 2.38 1.107
28 I Somow Mohawk Valley 17 17 1.00 .29 2.29 3.41 .293 2.41 .707
29 J Saravia Delaware County 13 13 1.00 .23 2.23 4.31 .232 3.00 .696
30 W Varela Bunker Hill 16 14 1.00 .19 2.19 .75 1.333 .44 .583
31 C Antunes Raritan Valley 6 4 1.00 .17 2.17 2.33 .429 1.83 .786
32 C Capaldo Herkimer 13 13 .92 .31 2.15 .00 - .00 -
32 A Dalou Schoolcraft 13 13 .62 .92 2.15 3.77 .163 1.77 .469
34 J Cruz Nassau 20 18 .80 .55 2.15 1.40 .571 1.25 .893
35 J Boyce Delaware County 7 3 1.00 .14 2.14 2.86 .350 1.71 .600
35 R Willis Hudson Valley 14 14 1.07 .00 2.14 2.36 .455 1.64 .697
37 R Urie Herkimer 15 2 .80 .53 2.13 .00 - .00 -
38 D Coulibaly Borough of Manhattan 8 8 1.00 .13 2.13 4.63 .216 2.63 .568
38 G Stamp Cayuga 16 15 .81 .50 2.13 1.56 .520 1.19 .760
40 S Ficarotta Bucks County 13 7 1.00 .08 2.08 3.62 .277 2.08 .574
41 C Modzejewski Triton 14 14 .79 .50 2.07 2.64 .297 1.14 .432
42 L Almeida Lake Superior 12 12 .92 .17 2.00 .75 1.222 .00 .000
42 C Galvan Joliet 16 15 .69 .63 2.00 2.69 .256 1.31 .488
42 L Lara Mountain View 2 1 1.00 .00 2.00 .00 - .00 -
42 A Mezyk Triton 11 5 .91 .18 2.00 1.82 .500 .82 .450
42 T Moussaoui Herkimer 14 13 .79 .43 2.00 .14 5.500 .14 1.000
42 G Rojas Richland 1 1 .00 2.00 2.00 .00 - .00 -
42 S Tkach Anoka-Ramsey 1 - 1.00 .00 2.00 .00 - .00 -
49 E Port Genesee 19 16 .42 1.11 1.95 1.47 .286 .89 .607
50 L Martinez Richland 18 17 .72 .50 1.94 1.44 .500 .72 .500
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?