Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 A Mouhou Montgomery County 10 10 16 4 36 32 .500 30 .938 1 0 6-6 2
2 F Asmath MassBay 14 12 20 5 45 52 .385 44 .846 0 0 4-4 5
2 B Ghmire Northern Virginia 10 7 7 1 15 26 .269 16 .615 2 0 4-4 0
4 M Abdul Bucks County 18 15 3 8 14 10 .300 5 .500 0 0 3-3 0
4 L Galeano Westchester 14 12 10 4 24 41 .244 23 .561 1 0 3-3 3
4 D Herrera Madison 15 15 23 5 51 63 .365 45 .714 4 1 3-4 7
4 A Mejia Marroquin Howard (MD) 21 21 24 6 54 97 .247 62 .639 1 0 3-3 2
4 A Sangare Monroe College - Bronx 12 12 4 2 10 16 .250 9 .563 1 0 3-3 2
9 R Albuquerque Genesee 21 16 32 12 76 93 .344 56 .602 0 0 2-2 8
9 N Beall Anne Arundel 13 13 10 1 21 53 .189 25 .472 4 0 2-2 2
9 T Brose Schoolcraft 11 10 9 13 31 35 .257 20 .571 1 0 2-2 2
9 A Dalou Schoolcraft 13 13 8 12 28 49 .163 23 .469 1 0 2-2 4
9 C Desforges SUNY Broome 15 15 14 8 36 40 .350 25 .625 1 0 2-2 2
9 E Gehman Montgomery County 14 14 7 4 18 40 .175 33 .825 0 0 2-2 0
9 J Gonzalez Delaware County 12 12 2 0 4 20 .100 8 .400 2 0 2-2 0
9 W Hamilton Madison 16 15 2 8 12 11 .182 4 .364 1 0 2-2 0
9 C Hansen Brookdale 17 17 4 4 12 14 .286 10 .714 1 0 2-2 3
9 M Jagne Bronx 8 6 2 0 4 12 .167 7 .583 0 0 2-0 1
9 A Lazaro Elgin 20 18 10 9 29 60 .167 36 .600 1 0 2-2 3
9 A Markoe Dutchess 11 11 9 3 21 32 .281 18 .563 0 0 2-2 3
9 D Olivera Union County 15 15 3 0 6 4 .750 1 .250 1 0 2-2 0
9 T Singui Northern Virginia 9 2 2 0 4 8 .250 2 .250 0 0 2-2 0
9 A Tinna Northampton 13 13 13 4 30 28 .464 31 1.107 1 0 2-0 2
9 B Waller Howard (MD) 19 19 4 0 8 9 .444 3 .333 1 0 2-2 1
25 R Andrade Ocean County 18 18 0 2 2 0 - 0 - 2 0 1-0 0
25 A Bailey Northern Virginia 8 2 3 0 6 12 .250 6 .500 1 0 1-1 0
25 T Bamforth Oxford Emory 16 14 1 1 3 1 1.000 0 .000 2 0 1-0 0
25 M Blair Rockland 13 13 3 0 6 10 .300 10 1.000 2 0 1-1 0
25 J Brezinski Suffolk County 16 15 3 3 9 20 .150 3 .150 3 0 1-1 0
25 A Calderon Anne Arundel 12 11 1 4 6 9 .111 3 .333 0 1 1-1 0
25 K Carnero Orange County 9 9 1 0 2 16 .063 6 .375 1 0 1-0 0
25 S Clarke Lehigh Carbon 10 10 0 0 0 8 .000 7 .875 3 0 1-1 0
25 M El Gada Kingsborough 9 8 3 0 6 8 .375 5 .625 1 0 1-1 0
25 S Epperly Elgin 20 16 8 5 21 47 .170 28 .596 1 0 1-1 4
25 J Franco Middlesex County 19 2 5 7 17 48 .104 31 .646 2 0 1-1 2
25 A Gallo Triton 12 11 9 3 21 24 .375 14 .583 0 0 1-1 3
25 J Garcia Monterrosa Howard (MD) 11 4 4 2 10 18 .222 11 .611 2 0 1-1 1
25 R Gonzalez Harper 19 19 9 2 20 81 .111 36 .444 3 0 1-1 2
25 Y Gonzalez Cedar Valley 7 6 8 2 18 12 .667 11 .917 0 0 1-0 1
25 B Griffin Madison 16 15 11 2 24 28 .393 21 .750 4 0 1-1 2
25 L Julien Clinton (NY) 9 8 2 0 4 2 1.000 2 1.000 0 0 1-1 0
25 J Jurado Fulton-Montgomery 13 13 1 4 6 8 .125 5 .625 2 0 1-0 0
25 M Kosegarten Cayuga 15 15 4 1 9 11 .364 7 .636 0 0 1-1 1
25 N Lunde Milwaukee Area Tech 13 12 4 2 10 32 .125 12 .375 2 0 1-0 1
25 A MARTINEZ Rock Valley 15 13 21 9 51 79 .266 42 .532 0 0 1-1 3
25 J Macias Mountain View 12 12 6 4 16 12 .500 6 .500 2 0 1-0 2
25 J Mariscal Harper 16 9 6 3 15 33 .182 10 .303 2 0 1-1 1
25 G Mendoza Finger Lakes 17 16 20 9 49 77 .260 30 .390 3 0 1-0 5
25 P Milliken Corning 12 12 1 0 2 1 1.000 1 1.000 2 0 1-2 0
25 C Modzejewski Triton 14 14 11 7 29 37 .297 16 .432 1 0 1-2 3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?