Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 S Naiwo SUNY Adirondack 17 17 31 20 82 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
2 M Colville Manor 17 17 24 15 63 59 .407 56 .949 2 0 0-0 0
3 V Mead Bunker Hill 19 18 25 8 58 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
4 M Raftu Tompkins Cortland 18 18 23 8 54 8 2.875 6 .750 1 0 0-0 1
5 M Grant Manchester Community College 20 19 19 14 52 5 3.800 4 .800 0 0 0-0 1
6 A Karagyaurov Anoka-Ramsey 14 14 22 4 48 60 .367 36 .600 0 0 0-0 0
7 Y Guerrier Union County 20 19 16 13 45 14 1.143 59 4.214 0 0 0-0 0
8 M Gomez Joliet 16 14 16 5 37 24 .667 33 1.375 2 0 0-0 0
8 M Linbjork Bunker Hill 20 20 9 19 37 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
8 R Morris Brookdale 18 17 12 13 37 55 .218 24 .436 0 0 0-0 1
11 R Cousley Manchester Community College 16 12 16 4 36 0 - 0 - 3 1 0-0 0
11 T Jones Manchester Community College 19 16 12 12 36 6 2.000 3 .500 0 0 1-1 0
11 B Vergara Ocean County 18 18 15 6 36 53 .283 35 .660 2 0 0-0 0
14 D Francis Genesee 10 10 16 3 35 18 .889 15 .833 1 0 0-0 0
14 K Garcia MassBay 9 9 15 5 35 57 .263 39 .684 0 0 0-0 1
14 F Guzman Suffolk County 14 11 14 7 35 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
14 M Oulare Montgomery 20 15 14 7 35 39 .359 30 .769 0 0 0-0 0
18 A Johnson Manor 17 16 12 10 34 28 .429 27 .964 0 0 0-0 0
18 W Mimbar Manor 17 15 15 4 34 39 .385 37 .949 0 0 0-0 0
18 J Stoddart Herkimer 14 13 13 8 34 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 0
21 J Dickson Bucks County 17 17 14 5 33 6 2.333 5 .833 3 0 0-0 0
22 C Anderson Herkimer 15 15 14 4 32 0 - 0 - 1 0 0-0 0
22 M Pizetti Bunker Hill 18 16 12 8 32 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
24 J Londono Morris 14 14 13 5 31 35 .371 29 .829 1 0 0-0 0
24 T Nocito SUNY Adirondack 17 17 9 13 31 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
26 J Benton Camden County 11 9 11 8 30 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
26 C Ranker Potomac State 17 14 14 2 30 51 .275 44 .863 0 0 0-0 0
26 K Shala Borough of Manhattan 15 14 10 10 30 38 .263 20 .526 2 0 0-0 0
26 J Traynor Bucks County 17 17 11 8 30 12 .917 6 .500 3 0 0-0 0
30 B Barker Jamestown 18 18 11 7 29 1 11.000 7 7.000 1 0 0-0 0
30 O Mbaye Hostos 14 13 12 5 29 13 .923 18 1.385 1 0 0-0 0
32 L Rojas MassBay 9 9 11 6 28 40 .275 27 .675 0 0 1-1 1
33 T Debenham SUNY Adirondack 17 17 9 9 27 0 - 0 - 2 0 0-0 0
33 K Syla Herkimer 20 18 5 17 27 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
35 L Cunningham SUNY Adirondack 13 13 9 8 26 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
35 R Hoover SUNY Broome 14 14 10 6 26 46 .217 12 .261 0 0 0-0 1
35 A Jillo Anoka-Ramsey 12 12 9 8 26 37 .243 19 .514 0 0 0-0 0
35 J Knight Clinton (NY) 12 12 11 4 26 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
35 J Langlois Milwaukee Area Tech 13 13 12 2 26 51 .235 29 .569 1 0 0-0 0
40 J Gregory Brookdale 19 17 7 11 25 31 .226 12 .387 0 0 0-0 0
40 T Ogilvie Potomac State 18 15 12 1 25 49 .245 46 .939 0 0 0-0 0
40 I Suarez Union County 18 15 10 5 25 7 1.429 29 4.143 1 0 0-0 0
40 A Verdier Manor 17 14 11 3 25 34 .324 29 .853 2 0 0-0 0
44 F Calderone Triton 12 9 10 4 24 33 .303 29 .879 0 0 0-0 0
44 J Connor Suffolk County 17 10 10 4 24 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
44 C Kaczetow Suffolk County 17 16 7 10 24 0 - 0 - 0 0 0-0 0
44 D Palacio Tompkins Cortland 17 17 6 12 24 2 3.000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
44 E Wemene Tompkins Cortland 18 17 10 4 24 6 1.667 4 .667 1 0 0-0 0
49 H Lopez Anoka-Ramsey 13 13 11 1 23 30 .367 18 .600 0 0 0-0 0
49 A Race SUNY Broome 14 11 9 5 23 36 .250 8 .222 0 0 0-0 0

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?