Rk Name   gp gs g a pts up dn gb to ct fo sh sh% sog sog%
1 I Decker Howard (MD) 14 14 59 35 94 4 2 34 26 3 0-0 108 54.6 73 67.6
2 W Smith Howard (MD) 14 12 58 34 92 4 2 27 32 6 0-0 129 45.0 91 70.5
3 J Sexton Onondaga 15 14 34 49 83 0 0 3 4 0 0-0 4 850.0 4 100.0
4 J Copio Delaware Tech 16 16 57 23 80 0 0 40 0 3 0-0 0 - 0 -
5 A Irizarry Tompkins Cortland 13 13 51 27 78 0 0 17 18 4 0-0 85 60.0 0 0.0
5 A Thorpe Hudson Valley 13 13 48 30 78 1 0 31 47 7 0-0 145 33.1 82 56.6
7 N Kallio Monroe CC 11 11 41 35 76 3 1 18 19 6 0-0 65 63.1 53 81.5
8 J Brennan Genesee 15 14 40 35 75 3 0 25 11 3 0-0 78 51.3 60 76.9
8 K McParlene Genesee 15 2 48 27 75 11 0 29 8 6 1-1 117 41.0 73 62.4
8 A Staats Onondaga 11 11 43 32 75 0 1 6 8 3 0-0 11 390.9 9 81.8
11 Z Gussman Anne Arundel 12 11 32 41 73 3 1 26 24 5 0-0 67 47.8 46 68.7
12 R Oakes Onondaga 13 13 57 14 71 3 0 5 3 1 0-0 13 438.5 7 53.8
13 C Rinehart Howard (MD) 13 12 52 17 69 2 1 35 13 4 1-1 104 50.0 86 82.7
13 S Thomas Onondaga 14 7 29 40 69 2 0 1 3 1 0-0 7 414.3 7 100.0
15 J Chiodo Genesee 15 15 47 21 68 7 1 23 7 1 0-0 115 40.9 76 66.1
16 J Soroko Delaware Tech 16 15 25 39 64 0 0 40 0 2 0-0 0 - 0 -
17 T Day Monroe CC 11 11 35 25 60 4 0 25 16 6 0-0 66 53.0 46 69.7
17 E Doyle Harford 14 14 37 23 60 5 0 30 27 5 1-1 133 27.8 74 55.6
17 A Mack Genesee 15 14 41 19 60 7 0 21 3 3 0-0 83 49.4 66 79.5
17 R Wiseman Harford 13 13 37 23 60 2 0 33 34 7 0-0 113 32.7 70 61.9
21 M Ackerson Union County 12 12 42 17 59 6 1 23 15 0 0-0 15 280.0 8 53.3
21 E Hollfelder Genesee 15 1 22 37 59 4 0 23 7 2 3-3 86 25.6 47 54.7
23 C Schmidt Harford 14 14 36 16 52 1 0 30 23 4 0-0 105 34.3 58 55.2
24 T Yannucci Suffolk County 11 11 29 22 51 0 0 24 9 1 0-0 75 38.7 52 69.3
25 B Barnhart Monroe CC 12 8 25 25 50 1 0 25 17 5 0-0 70 35.7 50 71.4
25 N Parente Ocean County 14 7 39 11 50 0 0 17 21 7 0-0 87 44.8 67 77.0
27 B Cresswell Nassau 14 12 32 17 49 6 0 24 22 1 0-0 93 34.4 56 60.2
27 S Sheehan Delaware Tech 16 16 32 17 49 0 0 25 0 0 1-1 0 - 0 -
29 J Roderka Nassau 16 15 40 8 48 6 1 24 13 5 0-0 69 58.0 53 76.8
30 E Munoz Nassau 16 3 28 18 46 5 0 14 8 2 0-0 66 42.4 44 66.7
31 Z DeFazio Monroe CC 11 6 30 15 45 2 0 8 15 1 0-0 60 50.0 41 68.3
31 F Flinter Mercyhurst North East 12 12 32 13 45 5 0 16 33 15 0-0 107 29.9 52 48.6
33 T Ross CCBC Essex 10 8 29 15 44 4 0 9 14 5 0-1 67 43.3 48 71.6
33 D Stingo Potomac State 12 12 31 13 44 5 1 27 25 8 0-0 61 50.8 41 67.2
35 N Bruce Hudson Valley 13 11 35 7 42 1 0 43 23 2 21-31 102 34.3 72 70.6
35 M Calicchia Hudson Valley 13 13 27 15 42 1 0 41 18 3 23-54 112 24.1 58 51.8
37 D Villari Nassau 16 - 27 14 41 0 0 19 12 1 0-0 66 40.9 43 65.2
38 P Morris Nassau 16 10 23 17 40 1 0 19 14 1 0-0 68 33.8 46 67.6
39 G Murphy Ocean County 13 6 25 14 39 0 1 31 16 3 0-0 43 58.1 28 65.1
40 C Garret Delaware Tech 16 2 29 9 38 0 0 30 0 0 2-9 0 - 0 -
41 A Heckler Mercyhurst North East 14 14 25 12 37 2 0 9 29 1 0-0 58 43.1 37 63.8
41 B Nichols Delaware Tech 16 15 26 11 37 0 0 59 0 2 0-0 0 - 0 -
43 J Satterley Suffolk County 11 11 27 9 36 2 1 20 7 1 0-0 58 46.6 40 69.0
44 J Jahn Potomac State 12 12 25 9 34 1 2 24 24 4 0-0 55 45.5 45 81.8
44 Z Pierce Onondaga 15 2 17 17 34 0 0 3 8 0 0-0 3 566.7 2 66.7
46 D Moulton Jefferson (NY) 12 12 20 13 33 1 0 27 20 4 0-0 85 23.5 46 54.1
47 E White Herkimer 9 8 13 19 32 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 1 1300.0 1 100.0
48 P Brewer Monroe CC 12 6 20 11 31 1 0 22 18 7 0-0 67 29.9 36 53.7
48 T Longboat Onondaga 15 - 21 10 31 1 0 9 0 3 0-0 9 233.3 6 66.7
50 D Weldon SUNY Broome 9 9 10 20 30 0 0 43 7 0 5-11 44 22.7 31 70.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?