Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% win loss tie win %
1 D Ashwood Jefferson (NY) 12 12 720:00 189 15.75 228 54.7 2 9 0 18.2
2 C Stallings Harford 14 14 779:36 139 10.70 183 56.8 8 5 0 61.5
3 M Trezza Ocean County 14 7 736:26 169 13.77 176 51.0 7 5 0 58.3
4 J Babka Herkimer 10 10 503:00 111 13.24 171 60.6 4 5 0 44.4
5 T Cameron Mercyhurst North East 14 13 717:57 128 10.70 161 55.7 5 6 0 45.5
6 T Nisenfeld Potomac State 12 9 526:00 132 15.06 156 54.2 1 6 0 14.3
7 J Thompkins Delaware Tech 16 8 572:00 104 10.91 155 59.8 4 4 0 50.0
8 B Iannello Tompkins Cortland 13 13 780:00 166 12.77 154 48.1 9 4 0 69.2
9 R Madden SUNY Broome 8 8 480:00 85 10.63 146 63.2 3 5 0 37.5
10 M Campbell Monroe CC 12 12 720:00 85 7.08 145 63.0 9 3 0 75.0
11 K Lapp Finger Lakes 12 11 530:05 161 18.22 137 46.0 1 6 0 14.3
12 W Harrison Anne Arundel 11 10 568:15 71 7.50 130 64.7 3 3 0 50.0
13 T Ham Hudson Valley 12 12 617:07 77 7.49 105 57.7 7 3 0 70.0
13 J Vargas Suffolk County 10 10 524:40 49 5.60 105 68.2 6 3 0 66.7
15 B Kelly Nassau 16 16 755:57 70 5.56 104 59.8 11 2 0 84.6
16 T Ellis Howard (MD) 13 11 546:22 86 9.44 101 54.0 7 1 0 87.5
17 J Harris Union County 9 6 455:00 106 13.98 100 48.5 2 2 0 50.0
18 F Delia Onondaga 15 15 637:02 53 4.99 99 65.1 15 0 0 100.0
19 J Eden CCBC Essex 10 8 437:59 94 12.88 94 50.0 2 3 0 40.0
20 J Roche Brookdale 8 8 480:00 111 13.88 86 43.7 2 5 0 28.6
21 H Berzangi Northern Virginia 7 6 319:30 122 22.91 71 36.8 1 6 0 14.3
22 D Desantis Union County 6 6 265:00 87 19.70 66 43.1 0 6 0 0.0
23 B Hoppe Mohawk Valley 6 6 330:00 99 18.00 65 39.6 0 6 0 0.0
24 Z Cragle Finger Lakes 10 2 249:55 68 16.33 61 47.3 0 1 0 0.0
24 G Lazore Genesee 14 11 461:54 54 7.01 61 53.0 4 2 0 66.7
26 G Santilla Potomac State 7 3 194:00 47 14.54 53 53.0 1 3 0 25.0
27 N Williamson Delaware Tech 13 8 324:00 59 10.93 50 45.9 6 2 0 75.0
28 C Donovan Northern Virginia 6 2 149:50 61 24.43 46 43.0 0 1 0 0.0
29 T Benedict Genesee 11 4 219:15 28 7.66 36 56.3 0 1 0 0.0
30 N Kent CCBC Essex 8 2 190:23 47 14.81 34 42.0 1 0 0 100.0
31 R O'Hara Herkimer 5 0 97:00 19 11.75 22 53.7 0 0 0 0.0
32 G Luckoski Nassau 8 0 168:03 11 3.93 21 65.6 0 0 0 0.0
33 S Bender Howard (MD) 5 0 95:42 9 5.64 20 69.0 0 0 0 0.0
34 D McClintock Hudson Valley 5 1 162:53 10 3.68 17 63.0 1 0 0 100.0
35 R Owens Anne Arundel 5 1 141:05 7 2.98 16 69.6 1 0 0 100.0
36 R Aguirre Suffolk County 5 1 89:00 14 9.44 15 51.7 1 0 0 100.0
36 L Potter Genesee 10 0 173:51 11 3.80 15 57.7 0 0 0 0.0
36 R Smith Onondaga 10 0 137:58 10 4.35 15 60.0 0 0 0 0.0
39 S Gray Howard (MD) 6 0 152:56 14 5.49 14 50.0 1 0 0 100.0
40 C Talbert Onondaga 8 0 125:00 2 0.96 13 86.7 0 0 0 0.0
41 J Greenfield Mercyhurst North East 2 1 70:00 10 8.57 11 52.4 1 0 0 100.0
42 M Matson Mohawk Valley 2 1 45:00 18 24.00 10 35.7 0 1 0 0.0
43 N Carey Delaware Tech 4 0 64:00 14 13.13 9 39.1 0 0 0 0.0
44 R Davis Mohawk Valley 1 1 45:00 10 13.33 8 44.4 0 0 0 0.0
45 W Reeder Harford 4 0 60:54 5 4.93 7 58.3 0 0 0 0.0
46 M Jacobs Suffolk County 6 0 46:50 4 5.12 6 60.0 0 0 0 0.0
46 B Schindler Nassau 5 0 66:00 7 6.36 6 46.2 0 0 0 0.0
48 T Palmer Ocean County 4 0 25:34 16 37.55 5 23.8 0 0 0 0.0
49 C Skenandore Mercyhurst North East 7 0 52:03 5 5.76 4 44.4 0 0 0 0.0
50 M Henchbarger Genesee 3 0 45:00 2 2.67 2 50.0 0 0 0 0.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?