Date Away Home Status Links
 
February
Sat. 1 CCBC Essex   Mary Washington   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Suffolk County   SUNY Farmingdale   1:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
Sat. 8 CCBC Essex   Goucher   TBA
  Scrimmage
  St. Mary's College and Virginia Wesleyan   Anne Arundel   1:00 PM EST
  Scrimmages
Sun. 9 CCBC Catonsville   Catholic University   10:00 AM EST
Sat. 15 Brookdale   Fairleigh Dickinson University - Madison   Cancelled
  Suffolk County   USMMA   TBA
  Scrimmage
  University of the District of Columbia   Anne Arundel   Cancelled
  scrimmage
  CCBC Catonsville   Rosemont College   12:00 PM EST
  SUNY Geneseo   Genesee   1:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
  Northern Virginia   Alderson Broaddus College   Cancelled
Sun. 16 SUNY-Delhi 0 RPI / Bard 0 Final
Tue. 18 CCBC Essex   McDaniels   4:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
Thu. 20 Anne Arundel 6 Stevenson University JV 9 Final
Sat. 22 Suffolk County   Molloy College   TBA
  Scrimmage
  SUNY-Delhi 0 Hartwick 0 Final
  Brookdale   Army Prep   Cancelled
  Howard (MD) 12 Delaware Tech-Terry 7 Final
  The College at Brockport   Genesee   1:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
  Morris 9 Northern Virginia 23 Final
  Word of Grace/Chantilly Youth Athletic Fields - 13832 Redskins Drive, Herndon, VA
  Finger Lakes 4 Western New England JV 21 Final
Sun. 23 SUNY-Delhi 14 Alfred State 4 Final
  Finger Lakes 4 Navy Prep 27 Final
  Delaware Tech-Terry 8 Harford 27 Final
Tue. 25 Stevens Tech JV 7 Nassau 11 Final
Wed. 26 Suffolk County   briarcliffe   TBA
  Scrimmage
Fri. 28 Onondaga 25 SUNY-Delhi 7 Final
  @ Binghamton
 
March
Sat. 1 Northampton 2 CCBC Essex 27 Final
  Herkimer   West Point   1:00 PM EST
  University of Buffalo   Genesee   1:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
  Union County 6 Harford 28 Final
  Nassau 9 Navy Prep 17 Final
  Northern Virginia 3 Anne Arundel 10 Final
  Brookdale   Finger Lakes   Cancelled
  Cancelled @ Army Prep
Wed. 5 Monroe CC 17 Tompkins Cortland 3 Final
  Brookdale 3 Stevens Institute of Technology 22 Final
Thu. 6 Jefferson (NY) 3 Genesee 16 Final
Sat. 8 CCBC Essex 8 Onondaga 16 Final
  Anne Arundel 4 Nassau 9 Final
  SUNY Broome   Morris   Cancelled
  Northampton   Williamson Trade School   Cancelled
  Army Prep 13 Howard (MD) 4 Final
  Suffolk County 8 Harford 17 Final
  SUNY-Delhi 8 Genesee 7 Final
  Tompkins Cortland 10 Dean 22 Final
  @ Anna Maria College
  Finger Lakes 13 Delaware Tech-Terry 7 Final
  University at Buffalo Club 5 Monroe CC 6 Final
  Niagara County 4 Northern Virginia 17 Final
  George Mason University - RAC Field, Fairfax, VA
Sun. 9 Niagara County 4 Southern Maryland 13 Final
  @ Arnold, MD
  Finger Lakes 11 Harford 18 Final
  Nassau 23 Union County 2 Final
Mon. 10 Niagara County 1 Anne Arundel 20 Final
  Morris 2 CCBC Catonsville 17 Final
  @ CCBC Dundalk
Tue. 11 SUNY Broome   Northampton   Postponed
  Morris 4 Howard (MD) 24 Final
  Northern Virginia 5 CCBC Essex 18 Final
Wed. 12 Brookdale 11 Suffolk County 7 Final
  Cecil 4 Anne Arundel 26 Final
  Delaware Tech-Terry 5 CCBC Catonsville 11 Final
  @ CCBC Dundalk
Thu. 13 Genesee 6 Howard (MD) 5 Final
  Northampton   Army Prep   Cancelled
Fri. 14 Dean 12 Union County 13 Final
  Finger Lakes 10 St. John Fisher College JV 14 Final
  Southern Maryland 9 CCBC Catonsville 13 Final
  @ CCBC Dundalk
Sat. 15 Brookdale 4 Anne Arundel 22 Final
  Harford 12 Nassau 13 Final
  Genesee 7 CCBC Essex 8 Final
  Monroe CC 4 Onondaga 18 Final
  Northern Virginia 9 Delaware Tech-Terry 12 Final
  Tompkins Cortland 11 SUNY Broome 6 Final
Sun. 16 Brookdale 7 CCBC Catonsville 12 Final
  @ CCBC Dundalk
  Howard (MD) 10 Suffolk County 9 Final - OT
  Cayuga 6 Herkimer 10 Final
  game to be played at Utica College @ Utica College
  Union County 14 Delaware Tech-Terry 11 Final
  @ Wesley College
Tue. 18 Morris 7 Suffolk County 24 Final
  Delaware Tech-Terry   CCBC Essex   Postponed
Wed. 19 Anne Arundel 4 Onondaga 19 Final
  Genesee 0 Monroe CC 1 Final
  Genesee Forfeit due to NJCAA Violation
  Brookdale 2 Nassau 20 Final
  Finger Lakes 16 Cayuga 7 Final
  at Corcoran HS (Syracuse) @ Corcoran HS
  Southern Maryland 5 CCBC Essex 25 Final
  ASA New York 15 Union County 11 Final
  Jefferson (NY) 14 SUNY Broome 6 Final
Thu. 20 Anne Arundel 13 SUNY-Delhi 4 Final
Fri. 21 Tompkins Cortland 10 Morris 11 Final
Sat. 22 SUNY-Delhi 20 Cayuga 4 Final
  at Corcoran HS (Syracuse)
  Onondaga 21 Harford 11 Final
  Southern Maryland 8 Northern Virginia 9 Final
  Word of Grace/Chantilly Youth Athletic Fields - 13832 Redskins Drive, Herndon, VA
  Hudson Valley 1 Genesee 0 Final
  Genesee Forfeit due to NJCAA Violation
  Nassau 17 Howard (MD) 13 Final
  CCBC Catonsville 10 ASA New York 9 Final
  Suffolk County 3 Anne Arundel 11 Final
  Northampton 11 Tompkins Cortland 21 Final
  Herkimer 11 SUNY Broome 7 Final
  @ SUNY Broome
Sun. 23 Brookdale 7 Delaware Tech-Terry 11 Final
  CCBC Catonsville 11 Union County 5 Final
  Monroe CC 11 St. John Fisher JV 7 Final
  Cecil 6 Cabrini College Club 9 Final
Tue. 25 Anne Arundel 14 Delaware Tech-Terry 7 Final
  @ Wesley College
  SUNY Broome 6 SUNY-Delhi 18 Final
  @ Hartwick College
  Finger Lakes 19 Mohawk Valley 7 Final
  @ Proctor Stadium
Wed. 26 Army Prep 20 Morris 1 Final
  Hudson Valley 3 Dean 23 Final
  Niagara County 1 Genesee 0 Final
  Genesee Forfeit due to NJCAA Violation
Thu. 27 Finger Lakes 19 Tompkins Cortland 11 Final
  SUNY Broome 10 Mohawk Valley 8 Final
  ASA New York 17 Columbia University 3 Final
Sat. 29 Southern Maryland 5 Howard (MD) 29 Final
  Nassau 15 Suffolk County 3 Final
  GRANT CAMPUS
  Northern Virginia 13 Tompkins Cortland 5 Final
  Finger Lakes 18 Niagara County 10 Final
  Genesee 4 Onondaga 20 Final
  ASA New York 9 Anne Arundel 15 Final
  Jefferson (NY)   Hudson Valley   Postponed
  Morris 3 Dean 24 Final
  SUNY-Delhi 7 Monroe CC 5 Final
  Union County 10 Cayuga 4 Final
  at Corcoran HS (Syracuse)
  Mohawk Valley 5 Herkimer 13 Final
  Harford 8 CCBC Essex 21 Final
Sun. 30 Jefferson (NY) 8 Dean 18 Final
  @ Cumberland HS
  Northern Virginia 13 SUNY Broome 4 Final
  @ SUNY Broome
  CCBC Catonsville 4 Nassau 18 Final
  Finger Lakes   Army Prep   Cancelled
Mon. 31 Finger Lakes   Hudson Valley   Postponed
  Cayuga 7 Tompkins Cortland 17 Final
 
April
Tue. 1 Southern Maryland 5 Harford 22 Final
Wed. 2 SUNY-Delhi 13 Herkimer 5 Final
  Bridgton Academy 11 Dean 10 Final
  Hudson Valley 14 Tompkins Cortland 28 Final
  Jefferson (NY) 1 Onondaga 30 Final
  Genesee 0 Mohawk Valley 1 Final
  Genesee Forfeit due to NJCAA Violation @ Utica, NY
  Cecil 4 CCBC Catonsville 17 Final
  @ CCBC DUNDALK
  Anne Arundel 4 CCBC Essex 11 Final
  Northampton 7 Union County 29 Final
  SUNY Broome 12 Cayuga 8 Final
  at Corcoran HS
Thu. 3 Suffolk County 10 ASA New York 6 Final
Fri. 4 Howard (MD) 10 Harford 14 Final
  Game ended with 6:17 left in period 4.
Sat. 5 Suffolk County 10 Kean College 11 Final
  SUNY-Delhi 12 Mohawk Valley 5 Final
  @ utica, NY
  Anne Arundel 9 CCBC Catonsville 7 Final
  Nassau 12 Genesee 10 Final
  Finger Lakes 15 Alfred State College 7 Final
  CCBC Essex 17 Brookdale 3 Final
  Tompkins Cortland 5 Onondaga 29 Final
  Monroe CC 23 SUNY Broome 5 Final
  At East Middle School, Binghamton, NY
  Union County 24 Hudson Valley 6 Final
  Dean 13 Cayuga 2 Final
  at Corcoran HS (Syracuse)
  Delaware Tech-Terry 9 ASA New York 13 Final
  Morris 8 Southern Maryland 6 Final
  Herkimer 7 Jefferson (NY) 16 Final
Sun. 6 Union County 11 Brookdale 10 Final
  Northampton 6 Delaware Tech-Terry 20 Final
  Dean 6 Onondaga 27 Final
  Union County   Finger Lakes   Cancelled
  Niagara County 3 Mohawk Valley 8 Final
  Postponed due to weather @ Mohawk Valley
Mon. 7 Finger Lakes 14 Herkimer 11 Final
  SUNY Broome 18 Hudson Valley 6 Final
  Cayuga 4 Jefferson (NY) 14 Final
Tue. 8 CCBC Catonsville 3 Harford 20 Final
Wed. 9 Finger Lakes 10 Monroe CC 15 Final
  Brookdale 11 ASA New York 16 Final
  Morris 19 Northampton 18 Final
  Jefferson (NY) 10 SUNY-Delhi 15 Final
  Anne Arundel 25 Southern Maryland 7 Final
  Mohawk Valley 9 Tompkins Cortland 8 Final
  CCBC Essex 22 Howard (MD) 6 Final
  Cecil 5 Delaware Tech-Terry 17 Final
  Suffolk County 14 Union County 3 Final
  Hudson Valley 12 Herkimer 19 Final
  Niagara County 7 Cayuga 10 Final
  at Corcoran HS (Syracuse)
Thu. 10 CCBC Essex 23 CCBC Catonsville 5 Final
  @ ccbc dundalk
Fri. 11 Harford 12 Stevenson JV 18 Final
  Finger Lakes 2 Onondaga 35 Final
  Nassau 16 ASA New York 4 Final
Sat. 12 CCBC Essex 17 Suffolk County 9 Final
  GRANT CAMPUS
  Union County 6 Northern Virginia 9 Final
  Word of Grace/Chantilly Youth Athletic Fields - 13832 Redskins Drive, Herndon, VA
  Tompkins Cortland 14 Jefferson (NY) 17 Final
  SUNY Broome 10 Finger Lakes 13 Final
  CCBC Catonsville 9 Howard (MD) 10 Final - OT
  Dean 21 Herkimer 8 Final
  Onondaga 36 Mohawk Valley 1 Final
  @ mvcc
  SUNY-Delhi 28 Hudson Valley 3 Final
  Niagara County 1 Monroe CC 17 Final
  Delaware Tech-Terry 10 Morris 9 Final
  Cayuga 2 Genesee 14 Final
Sun. 13 Brookdale 28 Northampton 7 Final
  Dean 18 Mohawk Valley 1 Final
  Delaware Tech-Terry 4 Suffolk County 9 Final
  ASA New York   Northampton   Cancelled
  Herkimer 14 Niagara County 5 Final
  Finger Lakes 9 SUNY-Delhi 19 Final
Mon. 14 CCBC Catonsville 6 Northern Virginia 16 Final
  Word of Grace/Chantilly Youth Athletic Fields - 13832 Redskins Drive, Herndon, VA
Tue. 15 Harford 10 Anne Arundel 16 Final
  Jefferson (NY)   Finger Lakes   Postponed
Wed. 16 Brookdale 2 Army Prep 10 Final
  Genesee 21 SUNY Broome 7 Final
  Cayuga 7 Monroe CC 15 Final
  Union County 14 Morris 15 Final
  Howard (MD) 16 Northern Virginia 8 Final
  Word of Grace/Chantilly Youth Athletic Fields - 13832 Redskins Drive, Herndon, VA
  Western New England University (JV) 16 Dean 8 Final
  Niagara County 5 Alfred State 15 Final
  Hudson Valley 12 Mohawk Valley 16 Final
  @ MVCC
  Nassau 13 CCBC Essex 8 Final
  Herkimer 2 Onondaga 30 Final
  Northampton 11 Moravian College 8 Final
Thu. 17 Delaware Tech-Terry 11 Southern Maryland 14 Final
  Cecil 4 Brookdale 15 Final
  Monroe CC 10 CCBC Catonsville 9 Final - OT
  @ CCBC Dundalk
  SUNY-Delhi 15 Tompkins Cortland 12 Final
Fri. 18 Monroe CC 4 CCBC Essex 13 Final
  Cecil 2 Morris 21 Final
  Mohawk Valley 3 Cayuga 11 Final
  at Corcoran HS (Syracuse) @ at Corcoran HS (Syracuse)
  CCBC Catonsville 0 Stevenson University JV 14 Final
  Howard (MD) 10 Anne Arundel 8 Final
Sat. 19 Army Prep 11 Nassau 12 Final
  Delaware Tech-Terry 11 Cayuga 10 Final
  Dean 8 SUNY-Delhi 13 Final
  Genesee 25 Finger Lakes 3 Final
  Northampton   Suffolk County   Cancelled
  Ammerman Campus
  SUNY Broome 0 Niagara County 1 Cancelled
  Southern Maryland 13 Union County 16 Final
  Harford 16 ASA New York 12 Final
  Mohawk Valley 7 Jefferson (NY) 27 Final
  @ Jefferson
  Tompkins Cortland 14 Herkimer 5 Final
Tue. 22 Morris 12 Brookdale 14 Final
  Northern Virginia 3 Harford 33 Final
  Region XX Opening Round
  CCBC Catonsville 7 Anne Arundel 15 Final
  Region XX 1st Round
Wed. 23 Southern Maryland 5 Howard (MD) 15 Final
  NJCAA Region XX First Round Play-in Game. Rescheduled to 4/24 due to chance of thunderstorms.
  Finger Lakes 6 SUNY-Delhi 21 Final
  Region III Playoffs
  ASA New York 12 Suffolk County 13 Final - OT
  Region XV Playoff
  Tompkins Cortland 9 Monroe CC 23 Final
  Region III Sub-Regionals
  Dean 1 Onondaga 29 Final
  NJCAA Region III Quarter Finals
  Jefferson (NY) 11 Genesee 19 Final
  NJCAA Region III Quarter-Final
Fri. 25 Harford 15 CCBC Essex 16 Final
  Region XX Semifinals @ Howard Community College
  Morris 9 Union County 18 Final
  Anne Arundel 7 Howard (MD) 6 Final
  Region XX Semifinal at Howard CC
  Brookdale 15 Delaware Tech-Terry 14 Final
  Region XIX Men's Lacrosse Tournament - Semi Final @ Snyder Ave Park
Sat. 26 Genesee 6 Onondaga 18 Final
  NJCAA Region III Semifinals @ tc3
  Monroe CC 5 SUNY-Delhi 9 Final
  Region III Semifinals at Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Dryden, NY
  Suffolk County 5 Nassau 18 Final
Sun. 27 Brookdale 11 Union County 8 Final
  Region XIX Men's Lacrosse Tournament - Championship Game @ union
  Anne Arundel 4 CCBC Essex 12 Final
  Region XX Championship @ Howard CC
  SUNY-Delhi 2 Onondaga 34 Final
  @ TC3
 
May
Sat. 3 SUNY-Delhi 7 Anne Arundel 14 Final
  NJCAA National Tournament 1st Round
  Brookdale 7 CCBC Essex 22 Final
  NJCAA Men's Lacrosse National Championship - First Round
Sat. 10 Anne Arundel 4 Onondaga 19 Final
  2014 NJCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship @ Nassau CC @ Nassau
  CCBC Essex 7 Nassau 17 Final
Sun. 11 Onondaga 12 Nassau 7 Final
  @ Nassau

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?