Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Rucker Bronx 25 25 972 301-591 50.9 73-177 41.2 131-203 64.5 806
2 R Quezada Hostos 28 28 643 287-564 50.9 76-189 40.2 92-117 78.6 742
3 M Nowakowski Harper 31 31 1206 243-456 53.3 15-34 44.1 183-257 71.2 684
4 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 30 30 1052 248-505 49.1 57-165 34.5 119-163 73.0 672
5 K Williams Hostos 27 27 599 195-354 55.1 76-156 48.7 181-201 90.0 647
6 S Faulkner CC of Allegheny County 24 23 834 213-504 42.3 58-167 34.7 143-196 73.0 627
7 L Woody Salem Community College 24 22 484 234-411 56.9 26-76 34.2 121-148 81.8 615
8 S McCravy Oxford Emory 25 24 854 210-424 49.5 17-54 31.5 173-224 77.2 610
9 P Cisrow Cumberland County 27 27 105 199-441 45.1 36-113 31.9 174-268 64.9 608
10 M Hamilton Bronx 28 28 1004 214-459 46.6 62-161 38.5 94-152 61.8 584
10 A Petit-Clair Ocean County 26 26 829 191-418 45.7 83-223 37.2 119-148 80.4 584
12 C Williams Eastfield 30 30 976 223-450 49.6 73-182 40.1 62-83 74.7 581
13 A Yonker Butler County 26 24 945 210-502 41.8 93-261 35.6 60-109 55.0 573
14 M Robinson Bergen 29 29 68 187-487 38.4 101-294 34.4 90-114 78.9 565
15 A Taylor Joliet 30 29 689 174-351 49.6 93-207 44.9 95-113 84.1 536
16 D Smith Eastfield 30 30 983 222-391 56.8 25-94 26.6 66-150 44.0 535
17 K Smith Camden County 24 23 52 191-367 52.0 13-45 28.9 139-201 69.2 534
18 G Marc Passaic County 28 26 114 209-390 53.6 24-64 37.5 91-131 69.5 533
19 S Dent Sandhills 30 30 654 198-359 55.2 8-33 24.2 126-145 86.9 530
20 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 26 26 375 183-325 56.3 61-128 47.7 102-138 73.9 529
21 M Cuevas Bunker Hill 23 21 57 165-392 42.1 61-171 35.7 129-166 77.7 520
22 T Smith Riverland 26 26 701 192-412 46.6 86-220 39.1 44-64 68.8 514
23 T Scrivner Prince George's 24 24 771 177-399 44.4 67-182 36.8 92-128 71.9 513
24 A Peacock Quincy College 21 21 613 220-301 73.1 6-44 13.6 64-100 64.0 510
25 T Durham Union County 28 22 105 189-439 43.1 41-142 28.9 85-137 62.0 504
26 R Jean Baptiste Clinton (NY) 26 26 562 192-413 46.5 45-115 39.1 74-92 80.4 503
27 J Sanks Butler County 26 24 854 170-405 42.0 105-261 40.2 55-66 83.3 500
28 S Brown Herkimer 28 27 122 170-370 45.9 92-222 41.4 67-80 83.8 499
29 T Price SUNY Adirondack 18 18 57 188-327 57.5 15-39 38.5 107-151 70.9 498
30 J Tavares Bunker Hill 23 22 51 166-391 42.5 69-170 40.6 88-100 88.0 489
31 M Tripp Union County 28 4 80 211-397 53.1 19-88 21.6 43-65 66.2 484
32 L Faison Onondaga 23 17 545 183-377 48.5 68-171 39.8 49-72 68.1 483
33 T James Northampton 27 27 347 200-350 57.1 8-14 57.1 72-87 82.8 480
34 J Ferrell Owens 28 26 729 158-376 42.0 118-284 41.5 45-62 72.6 479
35 P Gardner Nassau 26 25 242 191-380 50.3 34-98 34.7 62-74 83.8 478
36 B Pinkney Jr. Itasca 21 18 661 167-365 45.8 55-140 39.3 87-116 75.0 476
37 D Holder Cayuga 23 21 131 158-358 44.1 78-155 50.3 77-99 77.8 471
38 D Lee Sullivan County 26 25 731 191-318 60.1 5-21 23.8 80-108 74.1 467
38 T Nelson North Lake 28 27 906 168-399 42.1 65-204 31.9 66-84 78.6 467
40 P Coleman St. Cloud Tech 22 22 665 181-361 50.1 51-150 34.0 51-73 69.9 464
40 D Ridgeway Eastfield 27 26 901 156-384 40.6 29-125 23.2 123-177 69.5 464
42 T Smith SUNY Broome 24 24 186 165-386 42.7 59-160 36.9 70-88 79.5 459
43 J Hill MassBay 23 23 67 196-289 67.8 3-10 30.0 62-112 55.4 457
43 G Silvera Passaic County 24 24 118 173-377 45.9 54-148 36.5 57-83 68.7 457
45 M Alvarado Holyoke 21 19 21 198-379 52.2 13-51 25.5 46-87 52.9 455
45 C Craig North Lake 27 27 925 141-248 56.9 14-38 36.8 159-191 83.2 455
47 E Racine St. Cloud Tech 24 24 703 149-320 46.6 50-134 37.3 104-119 87.4 452
48 J Hunt Lake Superior 24 22 831 167-363 46.0 36-114 31.6 81-110 73.6 451
48 E Idlett Sandhills 30 18 610 178-357 49.9 39-112 34.8 56-70 80.0 451
50 B Gubara Northland 24 21 813 161-357 45.1 70-190 36.8 58-76 76.3 450
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?