Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Hyppolite Quincy College 29 25 882 224-392 57.1 124-220 56.4 48-66 72.7 620
2 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 27 26 800 197-453 43.5 122-306 39.9 88-95 92.6 604
3 J Stutz Butler County 26 26 1019 257-563 45.6 118-319 37.0 147-193 76.2 779
4 R Kwong Oxford Emory 28 28 989 172-357 48.2 117-256 45.7 50-65 76.9 511
5 J DaVeiga Quincy College 27 24 814 153-307 49.8 102-190 53.7 39-63 61.9 447
5 J Davis Northampton 27 26 27 280-569 49.2 102-268 38.1 80-114 70.2 742
7 C Nettleton Nassau 33 33 374 271-591 45.9 101-245 41.2 123-153 80.4 766
8 C Buckley Central Lakes 31 30 836 246-533 46.2 100-271 36.9 59-74 79.7 651
9 E Hardy Northern Essex 26 21 79 123-311 39.5 98-259 37.8 45-66 68.2 389
10 J Steed Mohawk Valley 29 29 89 156-337 46.3 96-221 43.4 35-47 74.5 443
11 D Monell Vermilion 26 22 805 124-292 42.5 94-211 44.5 32-40 80.0 374
12 T Hronis Lorain County 28 26 577 140-317 44.2 93-214 43.5 40-47 85.1 413
13 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 597 189-340 55.6 92-182 50.5 98-112 87.5 568
14 B Boyd North Lake 28 28 926 155-371 41.8 84-232 36.2 41-53 77.4 435
14 A Diakite Fulton-Montgomery 26 26 54 150-330 45.5 84-197 42.6 62-77 80.5 446
14 T Kinchen Itasca 25 23 755 154-372 41.4 84-232 36.2 84-108 77.8 476
17 K McIntosh Queensborough 26 25 195 141-381 37.0 83-254 32.7 40-50 80.0 405
18 A Yonker Butler County 26 26 789 113-299 37.8 82-231 35.5 18-35 51.4 326
19 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 27 27 786 130-265 49.1 81-169 47.9 87-108 80.6 428
19 A McGee Eastfield 24 22 762 145-334 43.4 81-231 35.1 46-71 64.8 417
21 S Olson Ridgewater 26 26 680 115-270 42.6 79-191 41.4 31-44 70.5 340
22 J Deleon Hocking 26 26 565 137-333 41.1 78-193 40.4 51-70 72.9 403
22 D Faitha Hibbing 24 23 703 102-302 33.8 78-242 32.2 46-58 79.3 328
24 B Belezos Massasoit 27 27 27 164-336 48.8 77-196 39.3 42-55 76.4 447
24 A Humphreys Borough of Manhattan 27 27 627 107-284 37.7 77-203 37.9 39-49 79.6 330
26 S O'Donnell Ocean County 25 25 844 141-356 39.6 76-233 32.6 34-46 73.9 392
26 S Priem Minnesota State 27 27 805 106-256 41.4 76-190 40.0 18-23 78.3 306
28 R Graziano Suffolk County 27 27 211 108-264 40.9 75-191 39.3 24-27 88.9 315
28 E Talton Mountain View 29 12 554 176-418 42.1 75-214 35.0 74-85 87.1 501
30 J Brownlee Western Tech 25 24 699 98-253 38.7 74-193 38.3 10-14 71.4 280
30 L West Middlesex County 34 34 1183 263-552 47.6 74-209 35.4 223-265 84.2 823
32 L Lubrano Rowan Gloucester 31 31 61 146-322 45.3 73-207 35.3 49-63 77.8 414
33 D Green Finger Lakes 18 17 657 144-306 47.1 72-162 44.4 54-68 79.4 414
34 D Cabeceiras Rhode Island 32 20 741 102-216 47.2 69-158 43.7 9-12 75.0 282
34 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 27 192-443 43.3 69-182 37.9 111-142 78.2 564
34 J Jones Bunker Hill 30 30 141 110-306 35.9 69-196 35.2 12-21 57.1 301
37 T Burno Union County 28 27 173 194-547 35.5 68-230 29.6 128-162 79.0 584
38 J Brunner-Brown Columbia-Greene 27 24 98 192-440 43.6 67-178 37.6 87-117 74.4 538
38 J Reid Central Carolina 29 20 126 156-326 47.9 67-175 38.3 82-98 83.7 461
38 L Stein Westmoreland 24 24 912 103-317 32.5 67-206 32.5 16-18 88.9 289
41 N Buss Madison 27 27 761 122-284 43.0 66-168 39.3 40-53 75.5 350
41 J Grayson Owens 29 12 612 90-218 41.3 66-166 39.8 10-16 62.5 256
41 T Lunsford Rowan Gloucester 30 30 63 157-338 46.4 66-183 36.1 86-112 76.8 466
41 Q Williams Onondaga 28 28 879 151-308 49.0 66-140 47.1 51-77 66.2 419
41 T Yeomans UConn Avery Point 29 16 51 145-341 42.5 66-169 39.1 55-75 73.3 411
46 R Bragg Finger Lakes 29 14 758 95-248 38.3 65-197 33.0 21-36 58.3 276
47 J Flynn Elgin 32 31 891 166-340 48.8 64-162 39.5 53-64 82.8 449
47 B Gubara Northland 28 26 994 150-376 39.9 64-206 31.1 51-75 68.0 415
47 J Langan Dutchess 23 23 139 139-358 38.8 64-206 31.1 49-55 89.1 391
47 D Turner Prince George's 28 28 969 93-237 39.2 64-174 36.8 27-38 71.1 277
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?