played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 J Cherisma Borough of Manhattan 22 20 19.5 7.0 10.4 17.4 2.4 0.1 0.7 1.3 0.5 1.2 3.2
2 T Acrie Pennsylvania Highlands 24 24 5.2 5.2 10.6 15.8 2.4 - 2.5 2.1 1.2 0.6 0.3
3 J Thomas Jr. Cedar Valley 30 29 3.9 5.6 9.3 14.9 2.9 0.0 1.9 1.8 1.1 1.8 0.5
4 K Jimenez-Fox MassBay 34 34 33.5 4.6 9.4 13.9 2.8 0.1 4.0 2.5 1.6 2.6 1.1
5 P Smith Montgomery 30 29 20.7 5.8 7.9 13.7 2.6 0.1 1.7 1.8 0.9 1.5 1.8
6 A Musburger Hibbing 25 25 33.4 4.3 8.5 12.8 2.8 0.0 1.2 3.2 0.4 0.9 0.6
7 S Ulrich Passaic County 30 30 4.2 4.4 8.1 12.6 2.4 0.0 2.4 1.2 2.0 0.6 2.9
8 H Denson Elgin 36 35 28.4 4.4 7.6 12.0 2.3 0.1 1.5 1.6 0.9 0.8 1.4
9 R Miller Holyoke 21 21 3.6 3.5 8.4 11.9 2.3 - 1.4 2.2 0.6 0.8 1.3
10 J Easterling Sandhills 31 20 23.1 3.9 7.5 11.4 1.7 - 2.5 2.2 1.1 0.9 0.4
11 T Biakapia Pennsylvania Highlands 24 22 5.7 4.3 7.0 11.3 2.5 0.1 3.3 2.8 1.2 1.3 1.5
12 J Harley Herkimer 33 33 8.3 3.5 7.6 11.2 0.8 0.0 1.5 1.4 1.1 1.2 1.7
13 D Brown Lehigh Carbon 29 29 26.5 3.2 7.8 10.9 2.3 - 2.3 2.8 0.8 1.2 1.8
14 G McHenry Butler County 26 26 29.8 3.7 7.1 10.8 2.8 - 1.8 1.9 0.9 0.7 1.1
15 I Hinton-Gray Northampton 28 28 2.3 4.9 6.0 10.8 3.2 0.1 1.7 1.7 1.0 0.8 1.8
16 W Pierce Thaddeus Stevens Tech 21 21 33.3 3.4 7.4 10.8 2.3 - 1.7 2.8 0.6 1.1 0.4
17 D Grubb West Georgia Tech 26 26 24.8 4.8 5.8 10.6 2.7 0.0 1.0 1.9 0.5 1.0 0.0
18 Z Breathwaite Oxford Emory 30 30 34.3 1.3 9.2 10.6 1.9 - 4.4 3.4 1.3 1.1 0.7
19 N Smith Cayuga 23 17 6.9 4.0 6.6 10.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 2.7 0.1 1.0 0.6
20 Q Harris Southern Crescent Tech 28 28 22.5 4.1 6.4 10.5 2.1 0.0 0.4 1.5 0.2 0.4 0.8
21 D Kirk Mountain View 29 27 23.4 4.4 6.0 10.4 3.1 0.1 1.3 1.6 0.8 1.8 1.2
22 D Whitaker Vermilion 18 15 27.4 4.6 5.8 10.4 3.1 0.2 1.7 1.7 1.0 2.4 0.7
23 L Gardner St. Cloud Tech 27 27 27.5 2.4 7.7 10.1 2.8 0.1 1.7 2.4 0.7 1.3 0.7
23 M Wilkinson North Country 27 27 16.4 3.0 7.1 10.1 0.8 0.0 1.3 1.2 1.1 1.4 1.2
25 M Fernandez Quinsigamond 19 19 1.0 2.6 7.5 10.1 3.1 0.2 1.6 2.8 0.6 1.1 0.8
26 A Morales Prince George's 26 23 25.2 3.3 6.6 9.9 1.6 0.0 3.2 3.8 0.9 1.4 0.6
27 R Hamlet Gateway (CT) 23 21 1.0 2.9 7.0 9.9 3.0 0.1 1.7 2.0 0.9 2.0 0.3
28 M Cooper Sussex County 21 21 34.3 3.1 6.8 9.9 1.6 0.0 3.9 4.5 0.9 1.0 0.2
28 R Merlin Rowan Gloucester 28 23 24.8 4.1 5.7 9.9 3.7 0.4 0.6 2.5 0.2 0.6 0.9
30 E McCullough Northland 18 18 29.9 4.1 5.7 9.8 0.4 - 1.1 1.4 0.8 1.1 0.9
31 J Craig Ocean County 31 26 27.0 3.1 6.6 9.7 3.5 0.3 0.8 1.0 0.8 0.5 3.1
32 H Wallace Cumberland County 26 24 2.5 3.5 6.1 9.7 2.3 0.1 2.7 3.0 0.9 2.0 0.9
33 A Baker Bristol 23 23 28.7 4.6 5.0 9.7 2.5 0.1 1.0 1.2 0.9 0.9 0.3
34 M Smiley Clinton (NY) 27 27 3.9 3.4 6.2 9.6 1.6 - 1.4 1.7 0.8 1.2 2.4
35 T Thelemaque Ocean County 31 31 35.9 2.9 6.5 9.5 2.1 0.1 2.3 2.3 1.0 1.0 0.5
36 T Perry CC of Allegheny County 23 23 16.6 2.7 6.8 9.4 2.8 0.1 2.1 1.8 1.2 1.5 0.2
37 J Range Finger Lakes 26 26 30.9 1.5 7.9 9.4 1.5 0.0 2.7 3.1 0.9 1.9 0.6
38 V Iqbal Kingsborough 23 23 4.5 2.5 6.8 9.3 1.7 0.1 3.9 2.6 1.5 0.5 1.4
39 C Pipkin Butler County 22 5 22.3 3.5 5.7 9.3 2.4 0.0 0.6 2.1 0.3 0.2 0.6
40 S Wedderburn Corning 26 26 7.3 2.4 6.7 9.2 1.7 - 1.0 1.3 0.8 0.8 2.0
41 K Cox Kingsborough 23 23 4.2 2.8 6.3 9.1 2.4 0.1 4.0 3.3 1.2 1.3 0.9
42 K Jimenez-Fox MassBay 30 30 31.1 2.7 6.4 9.1 2.8 0.2 7.1 3.3 2.2 3.2 0.1
43 D Williams Fond du Lac Tribal 23 22 26.7 2.8 6.3 9.1 2.8 0.1 0.9 1.7 0.5 0.4 1.0
44 K Grant Fulton-Montgomery 22 19 2.9 3.4 5.5 8.9 3.0 0.0 0.3 1.6 0.2 0.7 0.8
45 A White UConn Avery Point 21 18 1.0 2.7 6.2 8.9 1.2 0.1 0.8 3.3 0.2 1.1 2.0
46 S Mosley Finger Lakes 27 27 32.6 3.5 5.4 8.9 1.4 - 2.7 2.4 1.1 2.2 0.4
47 J Little Brookdale 32 32 6.4 3.2 5.7 8.9 2.7 0.1 0.4 1.5 0.3 0.3 2.3
48 I ruffen Northern Essex 23 23 1.0 3.7 5.2 8.9 3.0 0.1 4.3 2.5 1.7 1.9 0.6
49 C Rohlehr Jefferson (NY) 22 22 25.3 3.1 5.6 8.8 2.8 0.1 0.6 1.7 0.4 0.7 5.4
50 D Wright Rainy River 28 28 28.8 2.1 6.6 8.8 3.0 0.1 2.6 2.5 1.1 2.0 2.0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?