Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
A Abdikadir Riverland 28 16 541 74-135 54.8 2-8 25.0 20-50 40.0 170
S Abdourahamane Philadelphia 16 15 427 59-129 45.7 0-0 - 38-55 69.1 156
I Abdul-Alim Cedar Valley 13 - 19 14-42 33.3 6-23 26.1 9-14 64.3 43
U Abdul-Ghaffaar Pennsylvania Highlands 8 1 8 4-10 40.0 0-0 - 1-2 50.0 9
L Abercrombie CC of Allegheny County 4 4 75 27-65 41.5 14-29 48.3 22-26 84.6 90
E Abimbola Camden County 30 7 35 9-34 26.5 1-1 100.0 17-28 60.7 36
J Ackles West Georgia Tech 12 - 177 27-68 39.7 9-27 33.3 5-14 35.7 68
B Acree Nassau 11 - 11 8-22 36.4 0-2 0.0 1-2 50.0 17
T Acrie Pennsylvania Highlands 24 24 124 194-423 45.9 33-107 30.8 106-168 63.1 527
E Adam Rochester 9 - 20 3-7 42.9 1-3 33.3 0-0 - 7
A Adams Borough of Manhattan - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
C Adams Kingsborough 23 23 67 50-105 47.6 0-0 - 8-23 34.8 108
D Adams Tompkins Cortland 12 10 260 51-124 41.1 9-27 33.3 27-46 58.7 138
J Adams Hudson Valley 12 - 131 15-37 40.5 0-5 0.0 11-22 50.0 41
Z Adams Minnesota West 6 2 101 10-29 34.5 5-14 35.7 9-13 69.2 34
K Addae Hostos 17 2 18 13-26 50.0 2-6 33.3 4-7 57.1 32
Z Adkins Madison 28 11 563 25-62 40.3 9-24 37.5 23-33 69.7 82
J Affield Minnesota State 27 1 429 64-188 34.0 51-157 32.5 8-10 80.0 187
A Agard Herkimer 34 24 203 73-177 41.2 30-83 36.1 54-67 80.6 230
M Agasar Bucks County 6 3 6 3-24 12.5 2-12 16.7 3-4 75.0 11
L Aguinaga Hibbing 4 - 54 4-13 30.8 2-6 33.3 2-4 50.0 12
M Ahern Joliet 22 2 280 32-66 48.5 1-3 33.3 18-21 85.7 83
T Ahrstrom Gateway (CT) 22 10 22 32-82 39.0 0-2 0.0 7-12 58.3 71
J Aikens Cumberland County 26 24 65 47-83 56.6 0-0 - 17-29 58.6 111
L Aikens Springfield Tech 19 2 101 62-142 43.7 3-22 13.6 27-41 65.9 154
O Akingbalo Union County 8 - 7 1-1 100.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 2
N Akram Union County 22 19 60 103-197 52.3 1-4 25.0 70-103 68.0 277
I Akwara Montgomery 31 16 275 55-129 42.6 30-68 44.1 7-13 53.8 147
L Alba North Lake 32 25 562 108-219 49.3 0-5 0.0 57-79 72.2 273
S Alcena North Country 24 15 155 83-155 53.5 34-69 49.3 18-27 66.7 218
H Alexander Camden County 7 - 6 16-42 38.1 4-11 36.4 3-8 37.5 39
G Alhag Rochester 29 29 811 132-291 45.4 25-77 32.5 74-109 67.9 363
A Allen Camden County 30 21 167 99-277 35.7 35-113 31.0 36-57 63.2 269
J Allen Union County 26 24 64 168-283 59.4 5-16 31.3 52-110 47.3 393
Q Allen Northampton 2 - 2 0-0 - 0-0 - 2-4 50.0 2
Q Alleyne Herkimer 16 1 23 7-9 77.8 0-0 - 0-4 0.0 14
J Alston Bucks County 14 9 14 58-157 36.9 46-131 35.1 9-16 56.3 171
L Alston Bucks County 25 19 25 80-222 36.0 45-142 31.7 12-23 52.2 217
M Alston Union County 20 9 58 40-68 58.8 0-0 - 24-31 77.4 104
R Alvarado Johnson 8 8 78 54-147 36.7 15-56 26.8 24-35 68.6 147
N Alwine Westmoreland 1 1 1 0-3 0.0 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
W Ames Hibbing 25 14 549 35-119 29.4 17-69 24.6 8-11 72.7 95
E Anderson-Caradine Fond du Lac Tribal 24 9 442 41-136 30.1 13-61 21.3 21-35 60.0 116
J Anderson Butler County 24 21 617 44-104 42.3 14-45 31.1 25-39 64.1 127
J Anderson Elgin 37 32 929 118-266 44.4 51-134 38.1 40-62 64.5 327
A Andrew Jefferson (NY) 8 1 57 3-17 17.6 0-1 0.0 5-15 33.3 11
N Andrews LaGuardia Community College 26 - 111 14-33 42.4 1-2 50.0 7-9 77.8 36
D Antoine Westmoreland 2 - 2 4-13 30.8 1-6 16.7 9-11 81.8 18
E Antoine Gateway (CT) 12 9 12 27-79 34.2 12-51 23.5 5-11 45.5 71
L Antwi LaGuardia Community College 25 - 322 45-146 30.8 13-80 16.3 48-61 78.7 151
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?